noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Ferencvárosi
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Cerro Porteño
  • KAA Gent
  • MTK Budapest
Saturday, 30 May 2020, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Ob jezeru

Match summary Rudar Velenje - Dekani

Goals

M. Kuzmanović
Goal
M. Kuzmanović
minute 23'
Koprivnik
Goal
Koprivnik
minute 45'
Josip Filipović
Goal
Josip Filipović
minute 77'

Head to head

Head to head matches: Rudar Velenje-Dekani

06 Sep 16
16:00 | fix. 2
Dekani Dekani
1-2
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
28 May 95
fix. 29
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
4-0
Dekani Dekani
13 Nov 94
fix. 14
Dekani Dekani
1-1
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
15 May 94
fix. 26
Dekani Dekani
2-0
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
30 Oct 93
fix. 11
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
1-1
Dekani Dekani
01 Apr 92
fix. 27
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
3-1
Dekani Dekani
11 Sep 91
fix. 6
Dekani Dekani
0-0
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Sat 30 May
10:00 finished
Písek Písek
2-1
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sat 30 May
10:00 finished
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 30 May
10:00 finished
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-4
Havířov Havířov INFO
Sat 30 May
10:15 finished
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Trutnov Trutnov INFO
Sat 30 May
10:30 finished
Přerov Přerov
3-2
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sat 30 May
11:00 finished
Pohronie Pohronie
3-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 30 May
13:00 finished
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-0
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sat 30 May
13:00 Postponed
Bilje Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Sat 30 May
14:00 finished
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
4-0
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík INFO
Sat 30 May
14:00 Postponed
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 30 May
14:00 finished
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
1-2
IF Grótta IF Grótta INFO
Sat 30 May
14:00 Postponed
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sat 30 May
14:00 Postponed
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sat 30 May
14:30 finished
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
3-0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 30 May
15:00 finished
Haugesund Haugesund
3-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
Beroe Beroe
1-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
2-1
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 Postponed
IK Brage IK Brage
16:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
5-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sat 30 May
17:00 finished
Hlinsko Hlinsko
4-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sat 30 May
17:00 finished
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Etar Etar INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
6-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Celje Celje
2-1
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Bilje Bilje
4-3
Slavonac Slavonac INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-5
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
3-0
Dekani Dekani INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook