noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Ural Sub 21
  • Ufa Sub 21
  • Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
  • Spartak Moskva Sub 21
  • CSKA Moskva Sub 21
  • Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21
  • Rubin Kazan Sub 21
  • Rostov Sub 21
  • Zenit Sub 21
  • Krasnodar Sub 21
  • Arsenal Tula Sub 21
  • FK Orenburg Sub 21
  • Dynamo Moscú Sub 21
  • Krylya Sovetov II Sub 21
  • Sochi Sub 21
  • Tambov Sub 21
Saturday, 28 September 2019, 11:00 finished
  • Referee: Georgi Ulyanov
  • Stadium: Kazán Arena

Head to head

Head to head matches: Rubin Kazan Sub 21-Ufa Sub 21

11 Apr 20
fix. 25
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
-
Rubin Kazan Sub 21 Rubin Kazan Sub 21
23 Apr 19
10:30 | fix. 25
Rubin Kazan Sub 21 Rubin Kazan Sub 21
0-0
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
19 Oct 18
11:00 | fix. 11
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
0-3
Rubin Kazan Sub 21 Rubin Kazan Sub 21
06 May 18
11:00 | fix. 29
Rubin Kazan Sub 21 Rubin Kazan Sub 21
2-2
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
30 Oct 17
09:00 | fix. 15
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
1-4
Rubin Kazan Sub 21 Rubin Kazan Sub 21
06 May 17
12:00 | fix. 27
Rubin Kazan Sub 21 Rubin Kazan Sub 21
1-1
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
04 Nov 16
12:00 | fix. 13
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
0-2
Rubin Kazan Sub 21 Rubin Kazan Sub 21
30 Apr 16
11:45 | fix. 26
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
0-3
Rubin Kazan Sub 21 Rubin Kazan Sub 21
17 Oct 15
12:00 | fix. 12
Rubin Kazan Sub 21 Rubin Kazan Sub 21
2-1
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
27 May 15
10:00 | fix. 30
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
1-3
Rubin Kazan Sub 21 Rubin Kazan Sub 21
30 Aug 14
14:00 | fix. 6
Rubin Kazan Sub 21 Rubin Kazan Sub 21
3-1
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Champion
1 Dynamo Moscú Dynamo Moscú 25 11 8 1 2 26 5 +21
2 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 23 11 7 2 2 17 8 +9
3 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 20 11 6 2 3 19 10 +9
4 Zenit Sub 21 Zenit Sub 21 20 11 6 2 3 14 13 +1
5 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 19 11 5 4 2 15 10 +5
6 Tambov Sub 21 Tambov Sub 21 18 11 5 3 3 12 7 +5
7 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 17 11 5 2 4 25 16 +9
8 Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21 17 11 5 2 4 18 24 -6
9 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 16 11 5 1 5 16 22 -6
10 Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21 15 11 4 3 4 19 18 +1
11 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 14 11 3 5 3 9 14 -5
12 Krasnodar Sub 21 Krasnodar Sub 21 13 11 4 1 6 18 18 0
13 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 13 11 3 4 4 17 17 0
14 Sochi Sub 21 Sochi Sub 21 9 11 2 3 6 11 17 -6
15 Orenburg Orenburg 4 11 1 1 9 7 16 -9
16 Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21 2 11 0 2 9 5 33 -28

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook