Provincial Brabante Jor. 19

Provincial table in 2018

Table

Brabant - ACFF
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Braine
Braine
V V V V V
38 15
12 2 1 44 14 +30
2
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
V D V D D
27 15
8 3 4 19 14 +5
3
Ixelles
Ixelles
V V V D V
24 15
6 6 3 18 12 +6
4
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
V V D D D
24 14
-1
7 3 4 26 22 +4
5
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
V D V V V
23 15
7 2 6 24 28 -4
6
Jette
Jette
D D D D D
21 14
-1
6 3 5 22 16 +6
7
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
D V D D V
20 15
6 2 7 34 25 +9
8
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
V V D V D
20 14
-1
6 2 6 19 24 -5
9
Stockel
Stockel
D V V D D
19 15
5 4 6 25 21 +4
10
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
V V V D D
16 14
-1
4 4 6 17 27 -10
11
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
D V D V D
16 13
-2
5 1 7 15 29 -14
12
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
D D D V V
15 15
4 3 8 23 24 -1
13
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
D D D D V
14 15
3 5 7 18 25 -7
14
Chastre
Chastre
D D D D D
8 15
2 2 11 14 37 -23
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Braine
Braine
19 7
6 1 0 27 6 +21
2
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
17 8
5 2 1 20 18 +2
3
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
17 8
5 2 1 14 12 +2
4
Ixelles
Ixelles
15 8
4 3 1 13 10 +3
5
Jette
Jette
13 7
4 1 2 14 15 -1
6
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
12 7
4 0 3 13 15 -2
7
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
11 6
3 2 1 19 13 +6
8
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
11 7
3 2 2 11 12 -1
9
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
10 8
3 1 4 24 19 +5
10
Stockel
Stockel
10 7
3 1 3 16 12 +4
11
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
10 7
3 1 3 13 10 +3
12
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
8 7
2 2 3 14 19 -5
13
Chastre
Chastre
8 8
2 2 4 9 24 -15
14
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
7 7
2 1 4 16 11 +5
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Braine
Braine
19 8
6 1 1 24 12 +12
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
12 8
4 0 4 19 23 -4
3
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
10 7
3 1 3 18 13 +5
4
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
10 7
3 1 3 13 11 +2
5
Stockel
Stockel
9 8
2 3 3 17 13 +4
6
Ixelles
Ixelles
9 7
2 3 2 9 7 +2
7
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
9 8
3 0 5 10 15 -5
8
Jette
Jette
8 7
2 2 3 15 8 +7
9
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
8 7
2 2 3 13 13 0
10
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
7 6
2 1 3 16 16 0
11
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
7 8
1 4 3 13 18 -5
12
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
5 8
1 2 5 12 19 -7
13
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
4 6
1 1 4 8 33 -25
14
Chastre
Chastre
0 7
0 0 7 9 22 -13
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Brabant - VFV
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Betekom
Betekom
V V V D V
37 17
11 4 2 31 14 +17
2
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
D V D D V
33 16
-1
9 6 1 29 15 +14
3
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
D D V V D
29 17
9 2 6 38 23 +15
4
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
V V D V V
27 16
-1
8 3 5 29 20 +9
5
Veltem
Veltem
D D D V D
27 16
-1
8 3 5 33 25 +8
6
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
V D D D V
25 17
6 7 4 28 26 +2
7
Borght
Borght
V D V D D
24 16
-1
6 6 4 30 25 +5
8
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
D V V D D
23 16
-1
6 5 5 36 36 0
9
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
D D V D V
21 16
-1
6 3 7 26 21 +5
10
Linden
Linden
V D D V D
21 16
-1
5 6 5 26 27 -1
11
Meise
Meise
V V D D V
17 16
-1
4 5 7 31 33 -2
12
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
D D D D V
16 17
3 7 7 27 34 -7
13
Strombeek
Strombeek
V D V D D
16 16
-1
4 4 8 16 25 -9
14
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
D D V D D
15 16
-1
3 6 7 25 38 -13
15
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
D D D D D
11 16
-1
2 5 9 20 41 -21
16
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
V D D D D
11 16
-1
3 2 11 19 41 -22
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Betekom
Betekom
19 7
6 1 0 27 9 +18
2
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
19 7
6 1 0 20 11 +9
3
Linden
Linden
18 10
5 3 2 17 14 +3
4
Veltem
Veltem
15 9
4 3 2 22 14 +8
5
Borght
Borght
14 10
3 5 2 20 15 +5
6
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
14 10
4 2 4 16 12 +4
7
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
13 7
4 1 2 25 8 +17
8
Strombeek
Strombeek
12 7
4 0 3 11 10 +1
9
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
12 10
2 6 2 14 16 -2
10
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
12 10
3 3 4 16 25 -9
11
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
11 6
3 2 1 24 16 +8
12
Meise
Meise
11 8
3 2 3 18 20 -2
13
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
7 6
2 1 3 9 15 -6
14
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
7 9
1 4 4 12 23 -11
15
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
6 6
2 0 4 12 22 -10
16
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
6 8
1 3 4 10 21 -11
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
20 10
6 2 2 21 11 +10
2
Betekom
Betekom
18 10
5 3 2 11 9 +2
3
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
16 10
5 1 4 24 15 +9
4
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
14 9
3 5 1 13 10 +3
5
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
13 7
4 1 2 18 15 +3
6
Veltem
Veltem
12 7
4 0 3 20 15 +5
7
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
12 10
3 3 4 23 24 -1
8
Borght
Borght
10 6
3 1 2 15 10 +5
9
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
10 9
2 4 3 18 17 +1
10
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
7 6
2 1 3 14 16 -2
11
Meise
Meise
6 8
1 3 4 16 19 -3
12
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
5 10
1 2 7 11 21 -10
13
Strombeek
Strombeek
4 9
0 4 5 8 21 -13
14
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
4 7
1 1 5 11 31 -20
15
Linden
Linden
3 6
0 3 3 15 18 -3
16
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
3 6
0 3 3 13 21 -8
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X