noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Friendly
  • Rotherham United - West Bromwich Albion
Tuesday, 23 July 2019, 20:45 finished
  • Stadium: New York Stadium
Tue 23 Jul
11:00 finished
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City .
0-5
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar. INFO
Tue 23 Jul
11:30 finished
Sydney Sydney
3-0
St George City FA St George City FA INFO
Tue 23 Jul
11:30 finished
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
3-4
Melbourne City Melbourne City INFO
Tue 23 Jul
14:00 finished
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
0-4
Southampton Southampton INFO
Tue 23 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
15:00
Ajman Ajman
Tue 23 Jul
15:30 finished
Paradou Paradou
3-2
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Tue 23 Jul
15:30 finished
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
0-0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Tue 23 Jul
16:30 finished
Struga Struga
1-2
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr INFO
Tue 23 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Xanthi Xanthi
17:00
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera
Tue 23 Jul
17:30 finished
Kozlovice Kozlovice
0-3
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Tue 23 Jul
17:30 finished
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-3
Gorica Gorica INFO
Tue 23 Jul
17:30 finished
Lecce Lecce
6-0
St. Georgen St. Georgen INFO
Tue 23 Jul
17:45 finished
Larissa FC Larissa FC
1-1
Volos New Football Volos Football INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:00 finished
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1-3
PAOK PAOK INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:00 finished
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
4-0
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:00 finished
Lučko Lučko
5-1
Brežice Brežice INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Avranches Avranches
18:00
Oissel Oissel
Tue 23 Jul
18:00 finished
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
2-1
First Vienna First Vienna INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:30 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
3-0
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:30 finished
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:30 Postponed
Barleben Barleben
18:30
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Tue 23 Jul
18:30 finished
Draßburg Draßburg
7-0
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:30 finished
Rudes Rudes
0-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:45 finished
SV Burgaltendorf SV Burgaltendorf
3-1
ESC Rellinghausen 06 Rellinghausen INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:45 finished
Sion Sion
0-3
Valencia Valencia INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
El Palo FC El Palo FC
1-1
Bani Yas Bani Yas INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
EVV EVV
1-4
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
1-3
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Ljungskile Ljungskile
2-0
Uddevalla Uddevalla INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
SVL Flavia Solva SVL Flavia Solva
1-2
Lebring Lebring INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
K Beerschot VAC K Beerschot VAC
1-0
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Todesfelde Todesfelde
1-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Gralla Gralla
1-8
Wildon Wildon INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Grossklein Grossklein
19:00
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Heracles Heracles
2-0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Mannswörth Mannswörth
3-5
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-3
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Meerssen Meerssen
1-8
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Rsv Eintracht Rsv Eintracht
1-1
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
SC Retz SC Retz
2-2
Elektra Elektra INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
1-0
Rennes Rennes INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
0-2
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Groningen Groningen
3-0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Emmen Emmen INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
1-1
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:30 finished
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-1
Levante Levante INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:30 finished
Leopoldsdorf Leopoldsdorf
4-4
Neusiedl Neusiedl INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:30 finished
KSCT Menen KSCT Menen
2-2
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:30 finished
Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town
3-2
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:30 finished
De Treffers De Treffers
1-4
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:45 finished
Kilnamanagh Kilnamanagh
3-2
Malahide United Malahide United INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:00 finished
Notts County Notts County
1-1
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:00 finished
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
2-2
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:15 finished
Knockbreda Knockbreda
0-1
Glentoran Glentoran INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Parkgate Parkgate
0-4
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
(2)0-0(3)
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
4-0
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
0-1
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial
0-1
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 Postponed
Southport Southport
20:30
Blackpool Blackpool
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough
1-2
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
0-4
Ascoli Ascoli INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Marine Marine
0-2
Southport Southport INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Northallerton Town Northallerton Town
0-4
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Cambridge United Cambridge United
0-3
Leicester Leicester INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Hendon Hendon
1-2
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
1-0
PSNI PSNI INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Ashton United Ashton United
2-2
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
0-0
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Carlisle United Carlisle United
3-0
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Bedford Town Bedford Town
0-3
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Colchester United Colchester United
1-2
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Chesterfield Chesterfield
0-5
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Los Barrios Los Barrios
0-1
Cádiz Cádiz INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-4
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Lebrijana Lebrijana
1-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Queens University Belfast Queens University
1-2
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Salford City Salford City
1-3
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-1
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
1-4
Chester Chester INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
0-3
Swansea City Swansea City INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Dartford Dartford
3-1
Bromley Bromley INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Sutton United Sutton United
2-0
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Grantham Town Grantham Town
0-0
Boston United Boston United INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Taunton Town Taunton Town
0-2
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Lancaster City Lancaster City
3-3
Barrow Barrow INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Preston North End Preston North End
20:45
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
United of Manchester United Manchester
1-4
Fylde Fylde INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Oxford United Oxford United
1-1
Fulham Fulham INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T.
0-1
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
3-3
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Barwell Barwell
0-3
Kettering Town Kettering Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Worthing Worthing
6-1
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
2-1
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
0-2
Burnley Burnley INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Gateshead Gateshead
1-0
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Leek Town Leek Town
0-0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
0-2
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Rotherham United
1-1
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Salisbury City
0-7
Eastleigh INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Biggleswade Town
0-0
Boreham Wood INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Metropolitan
1-3
AFC Wimbledon INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Maidstone United
1-1
Dagenham & Redbridge INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Brackley Town
1-0
Northampton INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Bala Town
2-5
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Beaconsfield
0-2
Oxford City INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Whitehawk
1-2
Kingstonian INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Weymouth
2-1
Poole Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Preston North End
1-1
Accrington Stanley INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Newry City
1-1
Warrenpoint Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Maidenhead United
1-0
Stevenage INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Eastbourne Borough
4-2
Horsham INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Dunston UTS
2-0
Spennymoor Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Cheltenham Town
2-2
Shrewsbury Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Altrincham
1-2
Stockport County INFO
Tue 23 Jul
22:00 finished
Académica
2-0
União de Leiria INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook