noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Friday, 01 September 2017, 20:45 finished
  • Stadium: Stadio Olimpico di Roma

LINE UPS Roma - Chapecoense

Roma

Roma

4-3-3
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Paulo Fonseca
Chapecoense

Chapecoense

4-4-2
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Marquinhos Santos
Fri 01 Sep
10:30 finished
Zlin Zlin
0-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Fri 01 Sep
11:00 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Fri 01 Sep
11:00 finished
Senica Senica
1-4
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Fri 01 Sep
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
0-4
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Fri 01 Sep
11:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Fri 01 Sep
11:00 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Fri 01 Sep
11:30 finished
Braunschweig Braunschweig
0-3
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Fri 01 Sep
13:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
6-1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz INFO
Fri 01 Sep
16:00 finished
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
2-1
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou INFO
Fri 01 Sep
16:00 finished
Angers SCO Angers SCO
2-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux INFO
Fri 01 Sep
16:00 finished
Charleroi Charleroi
5-3
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Fri 01 Sep
17:00 finished
Troyes Troyes
0-0
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Fri 01 Sep
17:00 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-4
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Fri 01 Sep
17:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
6-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Fri 01 Sep
17:00 finished
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Fri 01 Sep
17:30 finished
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
1-1
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje INFO
Fri 01 Sep
17:30 finished
St. Polten St. Polten
0-0
Hartberg Hartberg INFO
Fri 01 Sep
18:00 finished
Nürnberg Nürnberg
1-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Fri 01 Sep
18:00 finished
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
3-0
Groningen Groningen INFO
Fri 01 Sep
18:00 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
2-0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce INFO
Fri 01 Sep
18:00 finished
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
2-2
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Fri 01 Sep
18:30 finished
Ankerbrot Ankerbrot
0-16
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Fri 01 Sep
18:30 finished
Strasbourg Strasbourg
1-0
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Fri 01 Sep
19:00 finished
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
0-0
Eibar Eibar INFO
Fri 01 Sep
19:00 finished
Mechelen Mechelen
1-1
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Fri 01 Sep
19:00 finished
Rudes Rudes
(4)0-0(5)
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Fri 01 Sep
19:30 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
1-5
Tondela Tondela INFO
Fri 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Roma Roma
4-1
Chapecoense Chapecoense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook