noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Tuesday, 09 July 2019, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stade Paul-Lignon

Match summary Rodez - Villefranche

Goals

A. Tertereau
Goal
A. Tertereau
minute 8'
A. Tertereau
Goal
A. Tertereau
minute 22'

Head to head

Head to head matches: Rodez-Villefranche

05 Aug 20
18:00 | fix. 36
Rodez Rodez
1-1
Villefranche Villefranche
15 Mar 19
20:00 | fix. 26
Villefranche Villefranche
1-1
Rodez Rodez
05 Oct 18
20:00 | fix. 10
Rodez Rodez
1-1
Villefranche Villefranche
27 Jul 18
18:00 | fix. 27
Rodez Rodez
0-2
Villefranche Villefranche
04 Apr 15
20:00 | fix. 24
Rodez Rodez
0-0
Villefranche Villefranche
08 Nov 14
18:00 | fix. 10
Villefranche Villefranche
2-1
Rodez Rodez
Tue 09 Jul
07:30 finished
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
1-1
Qashqai Qashqai INFO
Tue 09 Jul
09:30 finished
Bansko Bansko
0-3
Hebar Hebar INFO
Tue 09 Jul
09:30 finished
KamAZ KamAZ
2-1
NoSta NoSta INFO
Tue 09 Jul
11:00 finished
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
1-0
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Tue 09 Jul
11:00 Postponed
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
11:00
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
Tue 09 Jul
11:30 finished
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
5-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Tue 09 Jul
13:00 finished
Bayswater City Bayswater City
0-3
Perth Glory Perth Glory INFO
Tue 09 Jul
15:00 finished
Tigre Tigre
1-3
Real Pilar Real Pilar INFO
Tue 09 Jul
15:00 finished
Banfield Banfield
0-0
Patronato Patronato INFO
Tue 09 Jul
15:30 finished
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-1
Caen Caen INFO
Tue 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1-2
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 INFO
Tue 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
3-1
Vendaval Vendaval INFO
Tue 09 Jul
16:30 finished
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Je.
2-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Tue 09 Jul
16:30 finished
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1-0
Čelik Čelik INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:00 finished
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
3-4
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Patronato Patronato
3-2
Banfield Banfield INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Lille Lille
2-1
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Sered Sered
4-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Auxerre Auxerre
2-1
Creteil Creteil INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
2-0
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Excelsior Excelsior
3-1
TOP Oss TOP Oss INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3-2
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Admira Admira
0-1
Ried Ried INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Auerbach Auerbach
2-2
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Tue 09 Jul
17:30 finished
KF Drita KF Drita
1-5
Renova Renova INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Gurten Gurten
1-4
Heidenheim Heidenheim INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
0-2
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Le Havre Le Havre
2-1
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Rodez Rodez
3-2
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk
0-0
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
APOEL APOEL
1-4
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
1-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Greifswalder Greifswalder
0-0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
2-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Uničov Uničov INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Schwechat Schwechat
2-6
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Pau FC Pau FC
2-1
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
6-0
FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:15 finished
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
2-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:30 finished
Draßburg Draßburg
1-2
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:30 finished
Le Mans Le Mans
2-0
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:30 finished
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-8
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:30 finished
Stadlau Stadlau
1-0
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:30 finished
SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg
4-3
Saar Saarbrücken Saar Saarbrücken INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:30 finished
Amstetten Amstetten
2-0
Oedt Oedt INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:30 finished
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
3-1
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:30 finished
St. Peter St. Peter
1-8
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Tue 09 Jul
18:30 finished
Widnau Widnau
1-7
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Baden Baden
2-3
Aarau Aarau INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
0-2
Komárno Komárno INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
3-6
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Sochaux Sochaux
1-1
Belfort Belfort INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Troyes Troyes
2-0
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Nitra Nitra
1-0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
0-1
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Klingenbach Klingenbach
19:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
DZC '68 DZC '68
2-3
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Toulouse Toulouse
0-0
Béziers Béziers INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-2
PAOK PAOK INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
1-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Landskron Landskron
4-4
Atus Velden Atus Velden INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Iserlohn Iserlohn
0-2
Hombrucher Hombrucher INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
SV Schattendorf SV Schattendorf
2-3
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
4-3
Horn Horn INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Andrézieux Andrézieux
1-2
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Wörgl Wörgl
6-1
FC Söll FC Söll INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
4-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Zirl Zirl
0-5
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
2-1
Weiz Weiz INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:30 finished
Hull City Hull City
2-2
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:30 finished
Pampow Pampow
1-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Tue 09 Jul
19:45 finished
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
3-2
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld. INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:00 finished
Rossington Main Rossington Main
0-3
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:00 finished
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
0-1
Larne Larne INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:00 finished
Portimonense Portimonense
1-0
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:00 finished
Sporting Toulon Var Sporting Toulon
2-4
Barnsley Barnsley INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:00 finished
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
0-2
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:00 finished
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
12-0
Kinzenbach Kinzenbach INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:15 finished
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
0-1
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
1-2
Maltby Main Maltby Main INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town
3-1
Llanidloes Town FC Llanidloes Town INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Alsager Town Alsager Town
0-7
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead To.
0-4
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Glentoran Glentoran
2-0
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland Wolff Wel. INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
7-0
Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
2-2
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
North Shields North Shields
0-3
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe
0-7
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Penistone Church Penistone Church
1-4
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
1-1
St. Mirren St. Mirren INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
0-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
0-2
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Grantham Town Grantham Town
1-3
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Dumbarton Dumbarton
0-2
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:30 finished
Bideford Bideford
0-5
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Leamington Leamington
1-1
Walsall Walsall INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Hyde Hyde
1-1
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Carlisle United
3-4
Hibernian FC INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Slough Town
3-4
Eastleigh INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Frickley Athletic
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Fylde
1-0
Wigan Athletic INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Wingate Finchley
0-1
Stevenage INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
United Manchester
3-0
Morecambe INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Billericay Town
2-3
Southend United INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Truro City
1-0
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Dartford
1-1
Ebbsfleet United INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
AFC Wimbledon
2-3
Bristol City INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Barnet
5-1
Berkhamsted INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Folkestone Invicta
1-1
Maidstone United INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Market Drayton To.
1-3
AFC Telford United INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Clachnacuddin
4-3
Elgin City INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Greenock Morton
2-3
St. Johnstone INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Concord Rangers
0-4
Dagenham & Redbridge INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Bromley
3-1
Welling United INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Burnham
1-5
Bracknell Town FC INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Raith Rovers
2-1
Cowdenbeath INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Montrose
3-2
Arbroath INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Forfar Athletic
2-1
Cove Rangers INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Brechin City
0-3
Falkirk INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Dundee
1-0
Blackpool INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
West Auckland Town
0-6
Spennymoor Town INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Braintree Town
2-2
Coggeshall Town INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Oxford City
3-5
Oxford United INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Atherton
0-2
Chorley INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Alloa Athletic
0-2
Livingston INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Stalybridge Celtic
1-3
Curzon Ashton INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Stockport Town
0-10
Stockport County INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Ringwood Town
2-3
Winchester City INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Congleton Town FC
1-2
Macclesfield Town INFO
Tue 09 Jul
20:45 finished
Cheadle Town
1-3
Trafford INFO
Tue 09 Jul
23:30 finished
CD Águila
4-1
Liberal INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook