Quantcast

Torneo Federal B. 1ª Fase Centro, Matchday 4

Group 1

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sportivo Fernández
Sportivo Fernández
W W W L W
13 6 4 1 1 13 7 6
2
Unión Santiago
Unión Santiago
W L L W W
10 6 3 1 2 15 7 8
3
Independiente de Beltrán
Independiente de Beltrán
L W D W L
8 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1
4
La Costanera
La Costanera
L L D L L
2 6 0 2 4 6 19 -13
Next phase

Group 2

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vélez de San Ramón
Vélez de San Ramón
D W D W W
14 6 4 2 0 14 3 11
2
Atlético La Quemado
Atlético La Quemado
D L D L W
8 6 2 2 2 7 11 -4
3
Talleres De Nueva Esperanza
Talleres De Nueva Esperanza
D L D W L
5 6 1 2 3 10 13 -3
4
Tintina
Tintina
D W D L L
5 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4
Next phase

Group 3

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
San Lorenzo Alem
San Lorenzo Alem
W W D W
10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
2
Instituto Tráfico
Instituto Tráfico
L W D L
4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
3
Unión Sportiva De Recreo
Unión Sportiva De Recreo
L L L W
3 4 1 0 3 8 12 -4
Next phase

Group 4

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
San Martín De El Bañado
San Martín De El Bañado
D W W D
8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3
2
Atlético Policial
Atlético Policial
W L D D
5 4 1 2 1 8 6 2
3
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
D L L D
2 4 0 2 2 5 10 -5
Next phase

Group 5

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
San Lorenzo De Pomán
San Lorenzo De Pomán
L D W W
7 4 2 1 1 4 2 2
2
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
W L W
6 3 2 0 1 3 1 2
3
Peñarol De Belén
Peñarol De Belén
D L L
1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
Next phase

Group 6

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
San Martín De Villa Unión
San Martín De Villa Unión
D D D W W
10 6 2 4 0 8 5 3
2
Los Andes De Los Sarmiento
Los Andes De Los Sarmiento
D D W L W
9 6 2 3 1 13 8 5
3
San Buenaventura
San Buenaventura
D D L W L
6 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2
4
Federación Agraria Argentin
Federación Agraria Argentin
D D D L L
4 6 0 4 2 5 11 -6
Next phase

Group 7

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Andino
Andino
W W D W W
14 6 4 2 0 14 7 7
2
Américo Tesorieri
Américo Tesorieri
D D D W D
7 5 1 4 0 11 9 2
3
Rioja Juniors
Rioja Juniors
L D D L D
4 6 0 4 2 7 11 -4
4
Barrio Argentino
Barrio Argentino
D L D L L
2 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5
Next phase

Group 8

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Argentino Peñarol
Argentino Peñarol
W W D W W
14 6 4 2 0 13 2 11
2
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
D L W W L
10 6 3 1 2 15 11 4
3
Deportivo Comercio
Deportivo Comercio
D W D L W
9 6 2 3 1 6 6 0
4
Independiente De Cosquín
Independiente De Cosquín
L L L L L
0 6 0 0 6 7 22 -15
Next phase

Group 9

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
W L D W W
11 6 3 2 1 12 7 5
2
CSyB Atenas
CSyB Atenas
L D D W W
9 6 2 3 1 11 10 1
3
Sportivo 9 de Julio
Sportivo 9 de Julio
W W D L L
7 6 2 1 3 10 10 0
4
Atlético Río Tercero
Atlético Río Tercero
L D D L L
5 6 1 2 3 7 13 -6
Next phase

Group 10

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Racing Córdoba
Racing Córdoba
W W W D W
16 6 5 1 0 13 2 11
2
Atlético Las Palmas
Atlético Las Palmas
L W W D D
9 6 2 3 1 8 6 2
3
9 De Julio Olímpico
9 De Julio Olímpico
L L L W D
4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
4
9 de Julio Morteros
9 de Julio Morteros
W L L L L
4 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8
Next phase

Group 11

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Atlético Bell
Atlético Bell
W W L W D
11 6 3 2 1 11 4 7
2
Sarmiento Leones
Sarmiento Leones
W L W W L
10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1
3
Uniiversitario De Villa Mar
Uniiversitario De Villa Mar
L W W L W
9 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1
4
Newbery y Everton
Newbery y Everton
L L L L D
4 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7
Next phase

Group 12

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
General Paz Juniors
General Paz Juniors
L D L W W
10 6 3 1 2 13 5 8
2
Unión De Oncativo
Unión De Oncativo
W W W L D
10 6 3 1 2 16 13 3
3
Juventud Agrario
Juventud Agrario
W L W W D
10 6 3 1 2 11 10 1
4
Defensores De Pilar
Defensores De Pilar
L D L L L
4 6 1 1 4 11 23 -12
Next phase