noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 22 August 2020, 17:00 finished
  • Stadium: Keine Sorgen Arena

Match summary Ried - Zwickau

Goals

T. Reifeltshammer
Goal
T. Reifeltshammer
minute 2'
B. Gschweidl
Goal
B. Gschweidl
minute 4'
minute 52' K. Rabihic
Goal
K. Rabihic
minute 57' G. Wegkamp
Goal
G. Wegkamp
Sat 22 Aug
10:00 finished
Politehnica Timisoara Politehnica
2-2
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 finished
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
2-2
Team VVCS Team VVCS INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
1-1
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 finished
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
1-3
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 finished
Sementina Sementina
0-9
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 finished
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
0-4
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 finished
De Treffers De Treffers
2-0
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-0
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 finished
Avarta Avarta
1-2
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 finished
Zurich Zurich
2-5
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 finished
Thisted Thisted
1-1
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 Postponed
Boldklubben Boldklubben
11:00
Roskilde Roskilde
Sat 22 Aug
11:00 Postponed
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
11:00
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Sat 22 Aug
11:30 finished
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0-0
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Sat 22 Aug
11:30 Postponed
Pullach Pullach
11:30
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
Sat 22 Aug
11:30 Postponed
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
11:30
Visé Visé
Sat 22 Aug
11:50 finished
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886
0-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 finished
SV Eichede SV Eichede
0-1
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 finished
Wulfrath Wulfrath
0-7
Düsseldorf-West Düsseldorf-West INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 finished
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 finished
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
0-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 finished
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
4-1
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-2
AB Tårnby AB Tårnby INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:30 finished
Bedford Town Bedford Town
1-3
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 finished
Bonner SC Bonner SC
1-6
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-1
Næstved Næstved INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 finished
Vejle BK Vejle BK
3-4
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 finished
Heimstetten Heimstetten
2-7
Bayern München II Bayern München INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 finished
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
1-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 finished
Birmingham City Birmingham City
1-1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 finished
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
0-0
Kalisz Kalisz INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 finished
Gutersloh Gutersloh
4-2
Espelkamp Espelkamp INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:00 finished
Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill
5-1
Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC INFO
Sat 22 Aug
13:45 finished
FC United FC United
2-2
Barrow Barrow INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
2-1
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Homberg Homberg
2-0
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld. INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
SC Velbert SC Velbert
0-2
Rather SV Rather SV INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
2-0
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Velbert Velbert
4-0
TSG Vohwinkel 80 TSG Vohwinkel 80 INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-2
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
6-0
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
0-3
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg
0-2
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
0-5
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal
1-6
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
BW Lohne BW Lohne
1-1
Meppen Meppen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Northampton Northampton
1-0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
4-3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 Postponed
VfR Garching VfR Garching
14:00
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range.
3-0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
0-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
0-4
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Almere City Almere City
1-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-0
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
1-4
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Reading Reading
2-1
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Katwijk Katwijk
0-0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 finished
De Graafschap De Graafschap
1-0
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Roda JC Roda JC
2-1
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Dornbirn Dornbirn
1-8
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
3-0
USV Hercules USV Hercules INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Cambuur Cambuur
4-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
2-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 finished
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
2-6
SV Sodingen SV Sodingen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
2-2
GVVV GVVV INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
1-2
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 Postponed
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
15:00
SC Telstar SC Telstar
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 finished
1860 München 1860 München
4-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-3
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Heider SV Heider SV
15:00
Husumer SV Husumer SV
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
2-1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
1-0
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
2-0
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 finished
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
2-1
Rochling Volklingen Rochling INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
1-3
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:15 Postponed
Jong AZ Jong AZ
15:15
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
Sat 22 Aug
15:30 finished
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
1-5
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 22 Aug
15:30 finished
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
1-4
Ajax Ajax INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
3-2
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Gateshead Gateshead
1-3
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Ards FC Ards FC
0-1
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Heddesheim Heddesheim
4-0
Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
3-2
Braintree Town Braintree Town INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
3-0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Stoke City Stoke City
0-1
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Southport Southport
16:00
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
1-3
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-2
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Melksham Town Melksham Town
1-1
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Blackpool Blackpool
3-3
Everton Everton INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Salford City Salford City
1-3
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
1-2
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:30 finished
PAEEK PAEEK
0-0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:45 finished
Feyenoord
3-1
B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
LASK
0-2
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 Postponed
SKN St. Polten
17:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Ripensia Timisoara
17:00
Pandurii
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Ried
2-2
Zwickau INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Metz
1-1
Montpellier INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Mülheim-Kärlich
0-3
SpVgg Andernach INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Heidenheim
0-2
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
FC Augsburg II
0-3
Nürnberg II INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Hoffenheim
2-5
Nürnberg INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Austria Wien
6-0
FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
SpVgg Frechen
2-3
VfL Rheinbach INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Admira
2-1
Amstetten INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 Postponed
FC Deisenhofen
17:00
Rosenheim
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Paderborn
0-2
B. Mönchengladbach INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Atlas Delmenhorst
1-0
Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Sturm Graz
2-1
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Buchbach
5-1
1860 München II INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Wacker Innsbruck
0-3
Unterhaching INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:00 finished
Weiz
3-3
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:30 finished
Union Berlin
1-2
Köln INFO
Sat 22 Aug
17:30 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax
1-2
Servette INFO
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 finished
PSV
1-2
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Wacker Burghausen
4-2
FC Töging INFO
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Liverpool
3-0
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Wolvertem Merchtem
18:00
KVC Westerlo
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Twente 1965
2-0
Go Ahead Eagles INFO
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 finished
MSV Duisburg
1-2
Feyenoord INFO
Sat 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Marsa FC
1-0
Fgura United FC INFO
Sat 22 Aug
19:00 finished
Valencia
1-0
CD Castellón INFO
Sat 22 Aug
19:00 finished
R. Sociedad
3-1
UD Logroñés INFO
Sat 22 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Meerssen
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Sat 22 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Betis
1-0
Cádiz INFO
Sat 22 Aug
19:30 finished
Espanyol
1-1
Huesca INFO
Sat 22 Aug
19:30 Postponed
Albacete
19:30
Levante
Sat 22 Aug
20:00 finished
ADO Den Haag
2-2
Vitesse INFO
Sat 22 Aug
20:15 Postponed
Swieqi United
20:15
Pieta Hotspurs

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook