Provincial standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villers-La-Ville
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
2
|
|
Stade Everois
V
D
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
3
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
D
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Boitsfort
V
V
D
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
V
D
D
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Genappe
D
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Jodoigne
V
D
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
8
|
|
Waterloo
D
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Etterbeek
D
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
BX Brussels
D
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Saint-Josse
D
D
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Renaissance Forestoise
D
D
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
D
D
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Ixelles
D
D
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Saint-Michel
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villers-La-Ville
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
2
|
|
Jodoigne
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Boitsfort
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Genappe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Etterbeek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
BX Brussels
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Stade Everois
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Waterloo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Ixelles
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Renaissance Forestoise
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stade Everois
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Waterloo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Villers-La-Ville
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Boitsfort
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Etterbeek
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
BX Brussels
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Ixelles
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Genappe
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Renaissance Forestoise
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
14
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Jodoigne
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
Stade Bierbeek
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Grimbergen
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
4
|
|
Diest
D
V
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
5
|
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Liedekerke
V
D
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Huldenberg
D
V
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Linden
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
9
|
|
Hoeilaart
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
Borght
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Melsbroek
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
13
|
|
SC Aarschot
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Herent
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
15
|
|
Sterrebeek
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
Veltem
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grimbergen
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Stade Bierbeek
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Linden
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Melsbroek
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Diest
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Huldenberg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hoeilaart
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Herent
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Borght
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Sterrebeek
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
14
|
|
Liedekerke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
SC Aarschot
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Veltem
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Liedekerke
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
3
|
|
Stade Bierbeek
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Borght
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Diest
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Huldenberg
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
SC Aarschot
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hoeilaart
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Linden
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
12
|
|
Grimbergen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Melsbroek
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Herent
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Sterrebeek
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Veltem
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |