noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Wednesday, 07 August 2019, 20:30 finished
  • Stadium: La Romareda

LINE UPS Real Zaragoza - Alavés

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Víctor Fernández Braulio
Alavés

Alavés

4-4-2
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Asier Garitano

Head to head

Head to head matches: Real Zaragoza-Alavés

06 Aug 16
19:00 | fix. 59
Alavés Alavés
0-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
06 Mar 16
12:00 | fix. 28
Alavés Alavés
0-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
03 Oct 15
20:15 | fix. 7
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1-0
Alavés Alavés
22 Feb 15
18:15 | fix. 26
Alavés Alavés
4-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
20 Sep 14
18:15 | fix. 5
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1-0
Alavés Alavés
30 Mar 14
18:15 | fix. 32
Alavés Alavés
2-2
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
26 Oct 13
18:15 | fix. 11
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
2-2
Alavés Alavés
10 Sep 13
19:30 | fix. 2
Alavés Alavés
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
24 Jul 10
20:30 | fix. 12
Alavés Alavés
0-1
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
14 Mar 09
18:30 | fix. 28
Alavés Alavés
2-2
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
11 Oct 08
20:00 | fix. 7
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
4-2
Alavés Alavés
07 May 06
18:00 | fix. 37
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
3-0
Alavés Alavés
08 Jan 06
18:00 | fix. 18
Alavés Alavés
0-2
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
12 Feb 04
21:00 | fix. 6
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
0-0
Alavés Alavés
05 Feb 04
21:00 | fix. 6
Alavés Alavés
1-1
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
06 Nov 02
21:00 | fix. 3
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1-2
Alavés Alavés
21 Apr 02
18:00 | fix. 35
Alavés Alavés
2-1
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
09 Dec 01
17:00 | fix. 16
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
0-2
Alavés Alavés
11 Feb 01
17:00 | fix. 22
Alavés Alavés
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
23 Sep 00
21:00 | fix. 3
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
2-2
Alavés Alavés
25 Mar 00
fix. 30
Alavés Alavés
0-2
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
07 Nov 99
fix. 11
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
2-1
Alavés Alavés
14 Feb 99
fix. 22
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1-1
Alavés Alavés
20 Sep 98
17:30 | fix. 3
Alavés Alavés
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
23 Apr 78
fix. 35
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1-0
Alavés Alavés
08 Feb 78
fix. 5
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
2-1
Alavés Alavés
18 Jan 78
fix. 5
Alavés Alavés
2-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
08 Dec 77
fix. 16
Alavés Alavés
2-2
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
14 Feb 54
fix. 21
Alavés Alavés
4-4
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
18 Oct 53
fix. 6
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1-1
Alavés Alavés
01 Feb 48
fix. 18
Alavés Alavés
3-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
26 Oct 47
fix. 5
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
7-0
Alavés Alavés
02 May 43
fix. 1
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1-1
Alavés Alavés
25 Apr 43
fix. 1
Alavés Alavés
2-3
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
04 Jan 42
fix. 14
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
5-3
Alavés Alavés
09 Nov 41
fix. 7
Alavés Alavés
2-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Wed 07 Aug
08:30 finished
Aizawl Aizawl
0-0
Electric Veng Electric Veng INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:00 finished
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
2-2
Villarreal B Villarreal B INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
1-0
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:00 finished
CF Internacional CF Internacional
0-1
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:30 finished
ACF Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita
3-2
FC Baia Mare FC Baia Mare INFO
Wed 07 Aug
11:15 finished
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Wed 07 Aug
11:30 finished
Gondomar Gondomar
3-1
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho INFO
Wed 07 Aug
11:30 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
(4)3-3(3)
Anadia Anadia INFO
Wed 07 Aug
16:30 finished
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Wed 07 Aug
16:30 finished
Picerno Picerno
6-2
Afragolese Afragolese INFO
Wed 07 Aug
16:30 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-1
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
0-2
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Gavorrano Gavorrano
2-0
San Donato Tavarnelle Donato Tavarnelle INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Juventus Juventus
4-0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Boluspor Boluspor
1-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Omladinac Vranjic Omladinac Vranjic
2-1
Uskok Klis Uskok Klis INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Pelister Pelister
3-1
Belasica Belasica INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
2-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe Mazzano INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
0-1
Larissa FC Larissa FC INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1-1
Panachaiki Panachaiki INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Benevento Benevento
6-0
Castrovillari Castrovillari INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
4-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Sportunion Mauer Sportunion Mauer
6-3
Rapid Oberlaa Rapid Oberlaa INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:30 finished
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
4-6
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Elche Elche
0-2
Levante Levante INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
0-1
Real Madrid Real Madrid INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Limoges Limoges INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
2-0
Sporting B Sporting B INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Málaga Málaga
1-0
UD Melilla UD Melilla INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
At. Levante At. Levante
1-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
0-3
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-2
Cagliari Cagliari INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Mallorca Mallorca
0-0
Getafe Getafe INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
3-2
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
0-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Numancia Numancia
2-2
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Llagostera Llagostera
1-2
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
0-2
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
0-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-3
Real Ávila Real Ávila INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
4-2
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
(10)1-1(9)
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-1
Olot Olot INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
0-0
CD Casabermeja CD Casabermeja INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Roma Roma
2-2
Athletic Athletic INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Barco Barco
2-2
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-2
Burgos Burgos INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
1-2
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
(6)0-0(5)
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 Postponed
Spezia Spezia
20:30
Parma Parma
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
UD San Pedro UD San Pedro
0-4
Marbella FC Marbella FC INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Spezia Spezia
3-5
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
(3)0-0(2)
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
1-2
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:45 finished
Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno
2-1
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:00 finished
Alcorcón Alcorcón
0-3
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:00 finished
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
2-3
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:05 finished
El Palo FC El Palo FC
3-0
CD Casabermeja CD Casabermeja INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:30 finished
Real Betis Real Betis
1-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 07 Aug
22:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
1-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook