noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Real Oviedo
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Celta
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Real Murcia
  • Girona
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Osasuna
  • Albacete
  • Real Zaragoza
Wednesday, 02 September 1992, 00:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stadium Gal
Sun 23 Aug
finished
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
2-2
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Sun 23 Aug
finished
Peña Sport Peña Sport
0-1
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Fri 28 Aug
finished
SD Almazán SD Almazán
2-1
Real Ávila Real Ávila INFO
Sat 29 Aug
finished
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga
0-4
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sun 30 Aug
finished
SD Sueca SD Sueca
3-2
Horadada Horadada INFO
Sun 30 Aug
finished
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
4-2
Peña Sport Peña Sport INFO
Sun 30 Aug
finished
Tudelano Tudelano
2-0
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro INFO
Sun 30 Aug
finished
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino
2-2
Levante Levante INFO
Sun 30 Aug
finished
Cambados Cambados
0-0
CD Ourense CD Ourense INFO
Sun 30 Aug
finished
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
0-3
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad INFO
Sun 30 Aug
finished
Real Titanico Real Titanico
0-4
Real Avilés Real Avilés INFO
Sun 30 Aug
finished
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
1-2
Hércules Hércules INFO
Mon 31 Aug
finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
1-1
SD Almazán SD Almazán INFO
Tue 01 Sep
finished
CD Colonia Moscardó Colonia Moscardó
0-0
Getafe Getafe INFO
Tue 01 Sep
finished
Eldense Eldense
1-1
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Tue 01 Sep
finished
Realejos Realejos
3-0
Marino Marino INFO
Tue 01 Sep
finished
Arguineguin Arguineguin
0-3
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
CD Estradense CD Estradense
0-1
As Pontes As Pontes INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
0-1
Pontevedra Pontevedra INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Júpiter Leones Júpiter Leones
0-3
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Gimnástico de Alcázar Gimnástico
1-0
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
0-0
Valdepeñas Valdepeñas INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Orotava Orotava
1-0
Mensajero Mensajero INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
0-0
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Platges de Calvià Platges Calvià
2-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Ferriolense Ferriolense
4-0
SD Portmany SD Portmany INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Mosconia Mosconia
2-1
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
RB Linense RB Linense
0-1
Xerez Xerez INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
1-1
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Langreo Langreo
1-1
Club Hispano Club Hispano INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
C.D. Pozoblanco C.D. Pozoblanco
2-0
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Artajonés Artajonés
1-0
Mirandés Mirandés INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Telde Telde
3-2
Maspalomas Maspalomas INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
UD Fuengirola UD Fuengirola
0-3
Union Estepona Union Estepona INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
CD Los Boliches CD Los Boliches
2-0
Iliturgi CF Iliturgi CF INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño
2-1
UD Melilla UD Melilla INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Barco Barco
0-3
SD Burela SD Burela INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Mairena Mairena
2-2
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
0-1
CD Basconia CD Basconia INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Ejea Ejea
0-0
Utebo Utebo INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Barbastro Barbastro
1-0
Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
2-0
Beasain KE Beasain KE INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Huesca Huesca
2-2
Fraga Fraga INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Almería Almería
1-2
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Mármol Macael Mármol Macael
1-1
Granada Granada INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
CD Binéfar CD Binéfar
0-2
Atlético Monzón Atlético Monzón INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Baeza C.F Baeza C.F
0-1
Poli Ejido Poli Ejido INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Algeciras Algeciras
3-2
RC Portuense RC Portuense INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Santomera Santomera
0-2
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Talavera CF Talavera CF
0-1
Conquense Conquense INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Cfba Caravaca Cfba Caravaca
3-1
CF Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
CF Gandia CF Gandia
0-2
Llíria Llíria INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
UDA Gramanet UDA Gramanet
2-2
AEC Manlleu AEC Manlleu INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Águilas CF Águilas CF
2-0
CD Roldán CD Roldán INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Zalla Zalla
0-0
Lemona Lemona INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Móstoles Móstoles
1-1
Leganés Leganés INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Santutxu Santutxu
0-3
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
2-0
Santurtzi Santurtzi INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
San Juan San Juan
0-0
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Laredo Laredo
3-1
CD Comillas CD Comillas INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Premia Premia
0-1
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
CE Júpiter CE Júpiter
2-1
Girona Girona INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
0-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Blanes Blanes
2-0
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
EC Granollers EC Granollers
3-0
Mollerussa Mollerussa INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-4
Palencia Palencia INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
CP Oliva CP Oliva
1-0
Elche Elche INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
CD Beniel CD Beniel
1-2
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC. INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
0-0
CF Extremadura CF Extremadura INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Montijo Montijo
1-3
Moralo Moralo INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Villanovense Villanovense
0-4
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Jerez Jerez
1-1
Plasencia Plasencia INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
UD Alzira UD Alzira
0-3
Benidorm Benidorm INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
1-3
Real Aranjuez CF Real Aranjuez CF INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
CD Pontejos CD Pontejos
1-2
Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
CD Cieza Promesas CD Cieza Promesas
0-2
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
0-1
Tomelloso Tomelloso INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
Carballiño Carballiño
1-0
Lalín Lalín INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
SAD Villaverde SAD Villaverde
1-0
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá INFO
Wed 02 Sep
finished
CF Balaguer CF Balaguer
2-1
FC Andorra FC Andorra INFO
Thu 03 Sep
finished
Manacor Manacor
1-1
Sp. Mahonès Sp. Mahonès INFO
Thu 03 Sep
finished
Zamora Zamora
1-0
Numancia Numancia INFO
Tue 08 Sep
finished
Maspalomas Maspalomas
2-0
Telde Telde INFO
Tue 08 Sep
finished
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
2-4
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Tue 08 Sep
finished
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
1-0
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Tue 08 Sep
finished
CF Extremadura CF Extremadura
5-2
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Tue 08 Sep
finished
Plasencia Plasencia
1-2
Jerez Jerez INFO
Tue 08 Sep
finished
Moralo Moralo
2-2
Montijo Montijo INFO
Tue 08 Sep
finished
Real Avilés Real Avilés
2-0
Real Titanico Real Titanico INFO
Wed 09 Sep
finished
Beasain KE Beasain KE
0-2
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Wed 09 Sep
finished
Ponferradina Ponferradina
3-1
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre INFO
Wed 09 Sep
finished
Valdepeñas Valdepeñas
2-0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Wed 09 Sep
finished
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
4-0
Premia Premia INFO
Wed 09 Sep
finished
Lalín Lalín
0-2
Carballiño Carballiño INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
CD Comillas CD Comillas
1-1
Laredo Laredo INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo
0-3
CD Pontejos CD Pontejos INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
CF Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
3-3
Cfba Caravaca Cfba Caravaca INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
CD Roldán CD Roldán
4-2
Águilas CF Águilas CF INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Poli Ejido Poli Ejido
1-0
Baeza C.F Baeza C.F INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Yeclano Deportivo
2-1
Santomera INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Cartagena F.C. UC.
1-0
CD Beniel INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Getafe
3-0
CD Colonia Moscardó INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Granada
3-0
Mármol Macael INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Real Jaén
1-1
Almería INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
CD Basconia
7-0
Tolosa CF INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Barakaldo
4-0
Santutxu INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Gimnástica
4-1
UM Escobedo INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Real Murcia
14-0
CD Cieza Promesas INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
UD Salamanca
5-1
Júpiter Leones INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Mirandés
2-0
Artajonés INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Mensajero
1-0
Orotava INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Marino
2-0
Realejos INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Las Palmas
7-1
Arguineguin INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
SD Burela
2-2
Barco INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
As Pontes
2-0
CD Estradense INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Pontevedra
1-1
Bergantiños FC INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
CD Ourense
2-1
Cambados INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
SD Portmany
2-1
Ferriolense INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Caudal Deportivo
2-0
Mosconia INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Club Hispano
2-1
Langreo INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Sp. Mahonès
2-2
Manacor INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Lemona
2-0
Zalla INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Santurtzi
0-1
Amorebieta INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
RSD Alcalá
2-0
SAD Villaverde INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
AEC Manlleu
1-0
UDA Gramanet INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Girona
5-1
CE Júpiter INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Mollerussa
1-1
EC Granollers INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
FC Andorra
3-1
CF Balaguer INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Gimnàstic
0-2
Blanes INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Palencia
5-1
Gimnástica Segoviana INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Conquense
3-1
Talavera CF INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Real Aranjuez CF
6-2
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Leganés
1-0
Móstoles INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Écija Balompié
2-1
San Juan INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Elche
3-0
CP Oliva INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Levante
5-1
At. Saguntino INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Hércules
4-1
Ontinyent CF INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Llíria
3-3
CF Gandia INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Fraga
1-3
Huesca INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Atlético Monzón
1-0
CD Binéfar INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Cultural Leonesa
2-2
Atl. Astorga INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
RC Portuense
1-1
Algeciras INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Xerez
1-0
RB Linense INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Recreativo
0-0
At. Sanluqueño INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
UD Melilla
3-1
At. Malagueño INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Union Estepona
1-1
UD Fuengirola INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Iliturgi CF
1-0
CD Los Boliches INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
San Roque Lepe
2-2
C.D. Pozoblanco INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Córdoba
2-1
Mairena INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Orihuela CF
2-0
Eldense INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Horadada
5-1
SD Sueca INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Benidorm
1-0
UD Alzira INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Hernán Cortés
2-1
Barbastro INFO
Thu 10 Sep
finished
Utebo
1-0
Ejea INFO
Fri 11 Sep
finished
Numancia
3-1
Zamora INFO
Fri 11 Sep
finished
Atlético Baleares
4-0
Platges de Calvià INFO
Fri 11 Sep
finished
CD Toledo
1-3
Gimnástico de Alcázar INFO
Fri 11 Sep
finished
Tomelloso
2-0
Villarrobledo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook