noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Friday, 04 September 2020, 12:00 finished
  • Stadium: Carlos Tartiere

LINE UPS Real Oviedo - Athletic

Real Oviedo

Real Oviedo

4-4-2
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Cuco Ziganda
Athletic

Athletic

4-4-2
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Gaizka Garitano

Head to head

Head to head matches: Real Oviedo-Athletic

21 Dec 11
22:00 | fix. 4
Athletic Athletic
1-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
08 Dec 11
22:00 | fix. 4
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-1
Athletic Athletic
06 May 01
18:00 | fix. 33
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
5-0
Athletic Athletic
10 Dec 00
17:00 | fix. 14
Athletic Athletic
4-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
19 Mar 00
fix. 29
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-0
Athletic Athletic
31 Oct 99
fix. 10
Athletic Athletic
1-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
11 Apr 99
fix. 29
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-0
Athletic Athletic
15 Nov 98
fix. 10
Athletic Athletic
3-5
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
03 May 98
fix. 36
Athletic Athletic
3-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
17 Dec 97
fix. 17
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Athletic Athletic
16 Feb 97
fix. 24
Athletic Athletic
3-2
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
15 Sep 96
fix. 3
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-0
Athletic Athletic
04 Feb 96
fix. 25
Athletic Athletic
0-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
24 Sep 95
fix. 4
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-0
Athletic Athletic
04 Jun 95
fix. 36
Athletic Athletic
1-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
15 Jan 95
fix. 17
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-1
Athletic Athletic
06 Apr 94
fix. 32
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
3-0
Athletic Athletic
28 Nov 93
fix. 13
Athletic Athletic
1-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
07 Feb 93
fix. 21
Athletic Athletic
1-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
13 Sep 92
fix. 2
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-0
Athletic Athletic
19 Apr 92
fix. 31
Athletic Athletic
0-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
01 Dec 91
fix. 12
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-1
Athletic Athletic
05 May 91
fix. 33
Athletic Athletic
2-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27 Feb 91
fix. 14
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-1
Athletic Athletic
15 Apr 90
fix. 34
Athletic Athletic
0-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
10 Dec 89
fix. 15
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-0
Athletic Athletic
25 Jun 89
fix. 38
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-3
Athletic Athletic
15 Jan 89
fix. 19
Athletic Athletic
1-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
29 Feb 76
fix. 24
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
4-1
Athletic Athletic
26 Oct 75
fix. 7
Athletic Athletic
1-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
07 Apr 74
fix. 29
Athletic Athletic
2-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
02 Dec 73
fix. 12
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-1
Athletic Athletic
03 Jun 73
fix. 6
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-0
Athletic Athletic
27 May 73
fix. 6
Athletic Athletic
2-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
15 Apr 73
fix. 29
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-1
Athletic Athletic
26 Nov 72
fix. 12
Athletic Athletic
3-3
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
10 Jan 65
fix. 17
Athletic Athletic
3-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
20 Sep 64
fix. 2
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-0
Athletic Athletic
12 Apr 64
fix. 28
Athletic Athletic
0-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22 Dec 63
fix. 13
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-1
Athletic Athletic
10 Feb 63
fix. 20
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-1
Athletic Athletic
14 Oct 62
fix. 5
Athletic Athletic
3-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
11 Feb 62
fix. 23
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-1
Athletic Athletic
15 Oct 61
fix. 8
Athletic Athletic
0-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
23 Apr 61
fix. 29
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-0
Athletic Athletic
18 Dec 60
fix. 14
Athletic Athletic
3-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
17 Apr 60
fix. 30
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-0
Athletic Athletic
27 Dec 59
fix. 15
Athletic Athletic
6-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
15 Feb 59
fix. 22
Athletic Athletic
0-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
26 Oct 58
fix. 7
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Athletic Athletic
14 Feb 54
fix. 21
Athletic Athletic
4-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18 Oct 53
fix. 6
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-1
Athletic Athletic
12 Apr 53
fix. 27
Athletic Athletic
3-3
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
14 Dec 52
fix. 12
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-1
Athletic Athletic
18 May 50
fix. 5
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
3-5
Athletic Athletic
14 May 50
fix. 5
Athletic Athletic
8-2
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
15 Jan 50
fix. 16
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
3-1
Athletic Athletic
18 Sep 49
fix. 3
Athletic Athletic
3-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
23 Jan 49
fix. 17
Athletic Athletic
0-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
03 Oct 48
fix. 4
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
6-3
Athletic Athletic
29 Feb 48
fix. 22
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-2
Athletic Athletic
23 Nov 47
fix. 9
Athletic Athletic
5-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
30 Mar 47
fix. 24
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
3-0
Athletic Athletic
01 Dec 46
fix. 11
Athletic Athletic
4-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27 Jan 46
fix. 17
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Athletic Athletic
14 Oct 45
fix. 4
Athletic Athletic
2-4
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
08 Apr 45
fix. 22
Athletic Athletic
0-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
19 Nov 44
fix. 9
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-0
Athletic Athletic
12 Mar 44
fix. 22
Athletic Athletic
2-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
28 Nov 43
fix. 9
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Athletic Athletic
14 Feb 43
fix. 19
Athletic Athletic
8-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
01 Nov 42
fix. 6
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
3-3
Athletic Athletic
22 Mar 42
fix. 24
Athletic Athletic
2-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
07 Dec 41
fix. 11
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-1
Athletic Athletic
26 Jan 41
fix. 17
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-2
Athletic Athletic
03 Nov 40
fix. 6
Athletic Athletic
2-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
02 Feb 36
fix. 12
Athletic Athletic
4-2
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
10 Nov 35
fix. 1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
3-3
Athletic Athletic
17 Feb 35
fix. 12
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
3-2
Athletic Athletic
02 Dec 34
fix. 1
Athletic Athletic
4-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
21 Jan 34
fix. 12
Athletic Athletic
6-2
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18 Nov 33
fix. 3
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-2
Athletic Athletic
Fri 04 Sep
Postponed
Real Sporting Real Sporting
-
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Fri 04 Sep
10:00 finished
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
3-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Fri 04 Sep
10:30 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
3-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Fri 04 Sep
10:30 finished
Pribram Pribram
1-2
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Fri 04 Sep
10:30 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Fri 04 Sep
10:30 finished
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
1-3
Vizela Vizela INFO
Fri 04 Sep
11:00 finished
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
0-2
UTA Arad UTA Arad INFO
Fri 04 Sep
11:00 finished
SFC Opava SFC Opava
0-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Fri 04 Sep
11:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
1-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Fri 04 Sep
11:00 finished
Chrudim Chrudim
1-2
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:00 finished
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2-0
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:00 finished
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
4-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:00 finished
Sukhothai Sukhothai
3-0
Lampang Lampang INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:00 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-2
Athletic Athletic INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:30 finished
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
5-3
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Fri 04 Sep
13:00 finished
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
1-1
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 finished
FC Wil FC Wil
0-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
3-0
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 finished
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 Postponed
Salzburg Salzburg
14:00
Bayern München II Bayern München
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 Postponed
Genk Genk
14:00
Willem II Willem II
Fri 04 Sep
14:15 finished
Braunschweig Braunschweig
0-1
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:30 finished
Groningen Groningen
3-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 Postponed
Guingamp Guingamp
15:00
Chambly Chambly
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 finished
Lommel SK Lommel SK
1-3
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden INFO
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 finished
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 finished
Angers SCO Angers SCO
6-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux INFO
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 finished
Sheffield United Sheffield United
2-2
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
1-0
Maribor Maribor INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:00 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
3-4
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:30 finished
Lazio Lazio
3-2
Vicenza Vicenza INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:30 finished
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
0-1
Etar Etar INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:45 finished
Kouris Erimi Kouris Erimi
2-6
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
2-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
Napoli Napoli
4-0
Teramo Teramo INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
17:00
Auxerre Auxerre
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
1-1
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
2-4
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Sandhausen Sandhausen
17:00
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
4-2
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
0-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:30 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
2-1
Sudtirol Sudtirol INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:30 finished
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
2-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
4-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Admira Admira
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Mannswörth Mannswörth
3-5
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Admira Admira
18:00
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Nice Nice
2-3
Monaco Monaco INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Huesca Huesca
3-0
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Hartberg Hartberg
18:00
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Fri 04 Sep
18:30 finished
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
0-3
Gudja United Gudja United INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:45 Postponed
Cádiz Cádiz
18:45
Granada Granada
Fri 04 Sep
19:00 finished
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-4
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Fri 04 Sep
19:00 finished
Tenerife Tenerife
1-3
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Fri 04 Sep
19:00 finished
Osasuna Osasuna
1-1
Eibar Eibar INFO
Fri 04 Sep
19:30 finished
Lindenthal-Hohenlind Lindenthal-Hohenli
0-6
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
3-0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:00 finished
Taunton Town Taunton Town
3-1
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:30 Postponed
Mosta Mosta
20:30
Birkirkara Birkirkara
Fri 04 Sep
20:30 finished
Frome Town Frome Town
1-2
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:45 finished
Chichester City Chichester City
2-4
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:45 finished
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
2-1
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Fri 04 Sep
21:00 finished
Sporting CP Sporting CP
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Fri 04 Sep
21:00 finished
Campinense Campinense
6-3
Central SC Central SC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook