noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Wednesday, 16 September 2020, 20:30 finished
  • Stadium: Francisco Vilaplana Mariel

LINE UPS Rayo Ibense - Eldense

Head to head

Head to head matches: Rayo Ibense-Eldense

10 Aug 19
19:00 | fix. 41
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-0
Eldense Eldense
13 Jan 19
17:30 | fix. 20
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
2-0
Eldense Eldense
26 Aug 18
20:30 | fix. 1
Eldense Eldense
1-2
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
18 Feb 18
17:00 | fix. 28
Eldense Eldense
0-0
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
30 Sep 17
18:00 | fix. 7
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-1
Eldense Eldense
21 Jan 68
fix. 17
Eldense Eldense
0-0
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
17 Sep 67
fix. 2
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-2
Eldense Eldense
26 Mar 67
fix. 11
Eldense Eldense
4-1
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
27 Nov 66
fix. 26
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
1-3
Eldense Eldense
13 Feb 66
fix. 29
Eldense Eldense
0-0
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
24 Oct 65
fix. 14
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
2-1
Eldense Eldense
17 Jan 65
fix. 18
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
1-3
Eldense Eldense
27 Sep 64
fix. 3
Eldense Eldense
3-0
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
07 Jan 62
fix. 18
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
1-4
Eldense Eldense
17 Sep 61
fix. 3
Eldense Eldense
3-1
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
08 Jan 61
fix. 16
Eldense Eldense
1-2
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
11 Sep 60
fix. 1
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-6
Eldense Eldense
31 Jan 60
fix. 20
Eldense Eldense
2-0
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
11 Oct 59
fix. 5
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
1-1
Eldense Eldense
Wed 16 Sep
Postponed
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wed 16 Sep
10:30 finished
Almería Almería
1-1
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Wed 16 Sep
10:30 finished
Hércules Hércules
2-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 16 Sep
10:30 finished
Madura United Madura United
4-1
Martapura Martapura INFO
Wed 16 Sep
11:00 finished
Extremadura Extremadura
5-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 16 Sep
12:30 finished
CF Pobla de Mafumet Pobla Mafumet
0-1
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Cittadella Cittadella
3-1
Piacenza Piacenza INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Venezia Venezia
2-2
Pordenone Pordenone INFO
Wed 16 Sep
17:00 finished
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
1-0
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis INFO
Wed 16 Sep
17:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
0-2
Triestina Triestina INFO
Wed 16 Sep
17:30 finished
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
1-1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:00 finished
Portugalete Portugalete
1-0
Izarra Izarra INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:00 finished
Pescara Pescara
1-0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Racing Racing
2-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
0-0
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:00 finished
Barcelona Barcelona
3-1
Girona Girona INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:00 Postponed
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19:00
Elche Elche
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
2-6
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
CD Basconia CD Basconia
3-1
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
3-1
CD Coria CD Coria INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-1
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:30 finished
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
1-2
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:30 finished
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
2-2
La Roda La Roda INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:45 finished
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:45 finished
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
1-1
Prato Prato INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook