noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Wednesday, 03 February 2021, 19:00 Postponed
  • Stadium: Raufoss Storhall

Head to head

Head to head matches: Raufoss-Skeid

03 Mar 21
19:00 | fix. 183
Raufoss Raufoss
-
Skeid Skeid
09 Nov 19
15:30 | fix. 30
Raufoss Raufoss
4-5
Skeid Skeid
12 May 19
18:00 | fix. 7
Skeid Skeid
2-3
Raufoss Raufoss
24 Sep 17
15:00 | fix. 22
Skeid Skeid
1-1
Raufoss Raufoss
11 Jun 17
16:00 | fix. 9
Raufoss Raufoss
2-1
Skeid Skeid
23 Sep 07
16:00 | fix. 24
Raufoss Raufoss
2-1
Skeid Skeid
03 Jun 07
18:00 | fix. 9
Skeid Skeid
4-1
Raufoss Raufoss
26 Sep 04
16:00 | fix. 25
Skeid Skeid
1-2
Raufoss Raufoss
06 Jun 04
18:00 | fix. 10
Raufoss Raufoss
2-0
Skeid Skeid
21 Sep 03
fix. 24
Skeid Skeid
2-1
Raufoss Raufoss
01 Jun 03
fix. 9
Raufoss Raufoss
4-1
Skeid Skeid
27 Oct 02
fix. 30
Skeid Skeid
2-0
Raufoss Raufoss
30 Jun 02
fix. 14
Raufoss Raufoss
1-2
Skeid Skeid
02 Sep 01
fix. 22
Skeid Skeid
0-2
Raufoss Raufoss
24 May 01
fix. 7
Raufoss Raufoss
2-0
Skeid Skeid
20 Aug 00
fix. 19
Raufoss Raufoss
2-4
Skeid Skeid
21 May 00
fix. 6
Skeid Skeid
2-1
Raufoss Raufoss
05 Jul 98
fix. 14
Raufoss Raufoss
2-1
Skeid Skeid
07 May 98
fix. 4
Skeid Skeid
1-0
Raufoss Raufoss
06 Oct 74
fix. 21
Skeid Skeid
3-1
Raufoss Raufoss
16 Jun 74
fix. 10
Raufoss Raufoss
0-3
Skeid Skeid
13 Aug 73
fix. 15
Skeid Skeid
0-3
Raufoss Raufoss
20 May 73
fix. 4
Raufoss Raufoss
2-2
Skeid Skeid
13 Sep 64
fix. 16
Raufoss Raufoss
1-3
Skeid Skeid
08 Jun 64
fix. 7
Skeid Skeid
1-4
Raufoss Raufoss
29 May 60
fix. 13
Raufoss Raufoss
4-4
Skeid Skeid
27 Sep 59
fix. 6
Skeid Skeid
6-1
Raufoss Raufoss
24 May 59
fix. 12
Skeid Skeid
0-0
Raufoss Raufoss
07 Sep 58
fix. 5
Raufoss Raufoss
3-0
Skeid Skeid
Wed 03 Feb
08:00 finished
Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
1-1
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Wed 03 Feb
09:00 finished
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
4-1
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus INFO
Wed 03 Feb
09:00 finished
Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town
2-0
SD Raiders SD Raiders INFO
Wed 03 Feb
09:30 finished
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
2-2
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno INFO
Wed 03 Feb
09:30 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-1
FSA Voronezh FSA Voronezh INFO
Wed 03 Feb
09:30 finished
Asia Europe University Asia Europe Unive.
3-2
Electricite du Cambodge FC Electricite INFO
Wed 03 Feb
10:00 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
2-2
Renova Renova INFO
Wed 03 Feb
10:00 finished
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
4-1
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets INFO
Wed 03 Feb
11:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
2-1
Blansko Blansko INFO
Wed 03 Feb
11:00 finished
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa INFO
Wed 03 Feb
11:00 finished
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
1-0
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik INFO
Wed 03 Feb
11:00 finished
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
4-0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Wed 03 Feb
11:00 Postponed
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
11:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Wed 03 Feb
11:00 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
4-1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia Mazowiecki INFO
Wed 03 Feb
11:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-1
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 03 Feb
11:00 finished
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
3-1
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov INFO
Wed 03 Feb
11:00 finished
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
1-2
Zalău Zalău INFO
Wed 03 Feb
11:30 finished
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
2-0
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Wed 03 Feb
11:30 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-2
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Wed 03 Feb
12:00 finished
Pelister Pelister
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Wed 03 Feb
12:00 finished
Isloch Isloch
1-1
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Wed 03 Feb
13:00 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-1
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Wed 03 Feb
13:00 finished
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
0-1
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica INFO
Wed 03 Feb
13:00 finished
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
3-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Wed 03 Feb
13:00 finished
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
1-1
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Wed 03 Feb
13:00 finished
Belasica Belasica
1-1
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica INFO
Wed 03 Feb
13:00 finished
ASU Poli ASU Poli
5-0
Pandurii Pandurii INFO
Wed 03 Feb
13:00 finished
Kolubara Kolubara
3-0
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 INFO
Wed 03 Feb
13:00 finished
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Chernomorets 1919
1-1
Sozopol Sozopol INFO
Wed 03 Feb
13:00 finished
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
0-0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia INFO
Wed 03 Feb
14:00 finished
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
3-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Wed 03 Feb
14:00 finished
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
1-1
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Wed 03 Feb
14:00 Postponed
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
14:00
Zenit II Zenit II
Wed 03 Feb
14:00 finished
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
3-0
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Wed 03 Feb
14:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
1-0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Wed 03 Feb
14:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-0
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Wed 03 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
14:00
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
Wed 03 Feb
14:00 finished
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
3-3
Akropolis Akropolis INFO
Wed 03 Feb
14:00 finished
Concordia Wiemelhausen Concordia
1-1
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Wed 03 Feb
14:00 finished
Skive Skive
1-0
Hobro Hobro INFO
Wed 03 Feb
15:00 finished
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
1-2
Minai Minai INFO
Wed 03 Feb
15:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
4-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Wed 03 Feb
15:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Wed 03 Feb
15:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 03 Feb
15:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
0-0
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Wed 03 Feb
15:00 finished
Orebro SK Orebro SK
1-1
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Wed 03 Feb
15:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
4-0
Montana Montana INFO
Wed 03 Feb
15:30 finished
FC Veres FC Veres
1-3
FC Lviv FC Lviv INFO
Wed 03 Feb
15:30 finished
Fakel Fakel
5-0
Chertanovo Chertanovo INFO
Wed 03 Feb
15:30 finished
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
0-0
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Wed 03 Feb
16:00 finished
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia INFO
Wed 03 Feb
16:30 finished
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-0
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm INFO
Wed 03 Feb
17:00 Postponed
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
17:00
Thisted Thisted
Wed 03 Feb
18:00 finished
Kalisz Kalisz
3-1
Kluczbork Kluczbork INFO
Wed 03 Feb
18:00 Postponed
Landskrona Landskrona
18:00
Angelholms Angelholms
Wed 03 Feb
18:00 finished
Varbergs Varbergs
0-1
Tvaakers Tvaakers INFO
Wed 03 Feb
18:00 finished
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-0
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow INFO
Wed 03 Feb
18:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6-2
FC La Unión Atl. FC La Unión Atl. INFO
Wed 03 Feb
18:00 finished
Viborg FF Viborg FF
5-1
Holstebro Holstebro INFO
Wed 03 Feb
18:15 finished
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
0-1
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia INFO
Wed 03 Feb
18:30 Postponed
SV Wallern SV Wallern
18:30
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
Wed 03 Feb
19:00 Postponed
Raufoss Raufoss
19:00
Skeid Skeid

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook