noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Friday, 11 October 2019
  • Stadium: Ernst-Happel-Stadion

Match summary Rapid Wien - Floridsdorfer AC

Goals

A. Badji
Goal
A. Badji
minute 12'
C. Knasmullner
Goal
C. Knasmullner
minute 18'
minute 27' P. Prosenik
Goal
P. Prosenik

Head to head

Head to head matches: Rapid Wien-Floridsdorfer AC

19 Jan 19
14:00 | fix. 119
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
15 Jan 16
15:00 | fix. 82
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
12 Mar 83
14:30 | fix. 1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
28 Feb 54
fix. 17
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
4-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
02 Sep 53
fix. 4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-7
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
07 Jun 53
fix. 24
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
12-4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
16 Nov 52
fix. 11
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-4
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
17 May 52
fix. 22
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
07 Nov 51
fix. 9
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
10-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
03 Jun 51
fix. 25
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-8
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
26 Nov 50
fix. 12
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
26 Apr 50
fix. 19
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
08 Oct 49
fix. 6
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
13 Mar 49
fix. 12
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-8
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
12 Sep 48
fix. 3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
11 Apr 48
fix. 14
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
12 Oct 47
fix. 5
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
27 Apr 47
fix. 19
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
20 Oct 46
fix. 8
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
5-4
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
02 Jun 46
fix. 22
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-4
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
11 Nov 45
fix. 11
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
9-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
25 Mar 45
fix. 11
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
17 Sep 44
fix. 2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
12 Dec 43
fix. 11
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
05 Sep 43
fix. 2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
14 Feb 43
fix. 14
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
7-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
30 Aug 42
fix. 3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
07 Dec 41
fix. 12
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
10-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
21 Sep 41
fix. 3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-4
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
16 Feb 41
fix. 18
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
12 Jan 41
fix. 9
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-7
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
20 Feb 38
fix. 11
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
31 Oct 37
fix. 7
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
11 Apr 37
fix. 1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
4-6
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
14 Feb 37
fix. 12
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
11 Oct 36
fix. 6
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
24 May 36
fix. 22
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
13 Oct 35
fix. 5
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
05 May 35
fix. 19
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-8
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
09 Sep 34
fix. 2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
28 Mar 34
fix. 16
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
12 Nov 33
fix. 10
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-4
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
28 May 33
fix. 21
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
18 Sep 32
fix. 4
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
05 Jun 32
fix. 21
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-4
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
22 Nov 31
fix. 11
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
08 Mar 31
fix. 10
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
8-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
01 Feb 31
14:45 | fix. 6
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
4-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
07 Sep 30
fix. 2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
09 Feb 30
fix. 12
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
08 Sep 29
fix. 2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
19 May 29
fix. 20
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
14 Oct 28
fix. 6
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
18 Mar 28
fix. 19
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
4-5
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
15 Nov 27
fix. 10
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
7-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
04 Jun 27
fix. 23
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
10-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
21 Nov 26
fix. 10
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3-5
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
03 Jun 26
fix. 19
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
30 Aug 25
fix. 1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
07 Apr 23
fix. 25
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
10 Dec 22
fix. 12
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
6-4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
04 Jun 22
fix. 23
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
02 Oct 21
fix. 5
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
6-4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
13 Mar 21
fix. 17
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
28 Nov 20
fix. 10
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
4-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
07 Mar 20
fix. 13
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
28 Sep 19
fix. 4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
09 Mar 19
fix. 11
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
4-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
29 Sep 18
fix. 7
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
24 Mar 18
fix. 13
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
26 Aug 17
fix. 2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
11 Mar 17
fix. 11
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
03 Sep 16
fix. 2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
28 May 16
fix. 16
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
12 Dec 15
fix. 9
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
09 May 15
fix. 6
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
19 Apr 14
fix. 15
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
7-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
19 Oct 13
fix. 5
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
30 Mar 13
fix. 13
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
17 Nov 12
fix. 7
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
12 May 12
fix. 18
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
9-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
10 Sep 11
fix. 2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-4
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Fri 11 Oct
08:00 finished
Auckland City Auckland City
3-1
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
3-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:00 finished
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
6-1
Odra Opole Odra Opole INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:00 finished
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
2-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:00 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-2
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:00 finished
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:30
Lens Lens
11:30
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Fri 11 Oct
13:00
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
13:00
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
Fri 11 Oct
14:00
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
14:00
Winterthur Winterthur
Fri 11 Oct
14:00
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
Fri 11 Oct
14:00
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
14:00
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 11 Oct
14:30
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
14:30
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Fri 11 Oct
15:00
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
15:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral.
Fri 11 Oct
15:30
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
15:30
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Fri 11 Oct
16:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
16:00
Osijek II Osijek II
Fri 11 Oct
16:00
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
16:00
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
Fri 11 Oct
16:00
Anorthosis Anorthosis
16:00
Anagennisi Anagennisi
Fri 11 Oct
16:00
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
16:00
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Fri 11 Oct
16:00
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
16:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Fri 11 Oct
16:00
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
Fri 11 Oct
17:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
17:00
Nancy Nancy
Fri 11 Oct
17:00
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
17:00
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
Fri 11 Oct
17:30
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
17:30
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Fri 11 Oct
18:30
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
18:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Fri 11 Oct
19:00
Pistoiese Pistoiese
19:00
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Fri 11 Oct
19:00
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
19:00
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
Fri 11 Oct
19:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
19:00
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Fri 11 Oct
20:30
Cagliari Cagliari
20:30
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook