noscript image

FA Trophy. Qualifying round

Qualifying rounds
End
FA Trophy
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
2-0
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Barking
Barking
2-1
Guernsey
Guernsey
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
2-1
Kendal Town
Kendal Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
0-2
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
0-3
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
2-0
Glossop North End FC
Glossop North End FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
1-3
Colne FC
Colne FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
2-4
Mossley
Mossley
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
3-2
Ossett United
Ossett United
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
3-0
Bury Town
Bury Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Evesham United
Evesham United
1-1
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
3-0
Evesham United
Evesham United
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Chasetown
Chasetown
3-0
Coleshill Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Belper Town FC
Belper Town FC
0-3
Stamford
Stamford
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
1-0
Wisbech Town
Wisbech Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
3-2
Bedford Town
Bedford Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Staines Town
Staines Town
0-2
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
2-2
Ware
Ware
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Ware
Ware
1-0
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
2-4
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
4-2
Chichester City
Chichester City
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
2-2
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
5-0
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Haywards Heath Town
Haywards Heath Town
2-1
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
1-0
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Slimbridge
Slimbridge
0-1
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
2-3
Basingstoke Town
Basingstoke Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sholing
Sholing
2-1
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
5-2
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Frome Town
Frome Town
2-1
Bideford
Bideford
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Trafford
Trafford
0-3
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
0-3
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Chipstead
Chipstead
2-1
FC Romania
FC Romania
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Droylsden
Droylsden
1-1
Workington
Workington
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Workington
Workington
3-1
Droylsden
Droylsden
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
2-1
Yaxley FC
Yaxley FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
2-5
Leek Town
Leek Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Histon
Histon
0-0
Corby Town
Corby Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Corby Town
Corby Town
4-1
Histon
Histon
16 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
1-3
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
2-2
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
2-4
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
2-1
Romford
Romford
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
2-3
Basildon United
Basildon United
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
1-0
South Park FC
South Park FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
3-1
Ilkeston Town FC
Ilkeston Town FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
VCD Athletic
VCD Athletic
1-4
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
0-2
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Great Wakering Rovers
Great Wakering Rovers
3-5
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Tilbury
Tilbury
6-2
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
1-2
Hastings United
Hastings United
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Ashford United
Ashford United
2-2
Witham Town
Witham Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Witham Town
Witham Town
0-2
Ashford United
Ashford United
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
1-1
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
2-1
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
1-3
Tooting and Mitcham
Tooting and Mitcham
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
5-0
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
4-1
Northwood
Northwood
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
1-1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
13 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1-3
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
2-1
Market Drayton Town
Market Drayton Town
13 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
0-5
Aveley
Aveley
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
1-2
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Winchester City
Winchester City
3-3
Thame United FC
Thame United FC
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Thame United FC
Thame United FC
5-3
Winchester City
Winchester City
22 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
0-1
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
06 NOV 2019