noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 29 February 2020, 14:00 finished
  • Stadium: Georg-Weber-Stadion
Sat 29 Feb
01:00 finished
Tormenta Tormenta
1-1
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery INFO
Sat 29 Feb
04:00 finished
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu.
0-0
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights INFO
Sat 29 Feb
08:00 finished
Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights
0-2
South Hobart South Hobart INFO
Sat 29 Feb
09:30 finished
Třinec Třinec
1-2
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:00 finished
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové
3-6
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:00 finished
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
9-0
Skaštice Skaštice INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:00 finished
Olympic Kingsway Olympic Kingsway
6-2
Fremantle City Fremantle City INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:15 finished
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras
1-3
Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:15 finished
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
6-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:15 finished
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:30 finished
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
1-2
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:30 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-3
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 29 Feb
11:00 finished
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
2-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 29 Feb
11:00 finished
Minsk Minsk
2-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sat 29 Feb
11:00 finished
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
1-0
International Leipzig International INFO
Sat 29 Feb
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
4-0
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sat 29 Feb
11:00 finished
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
3-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 29 Feb
11:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
2-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 29 Feb
12:00 finished
Forrestfield United Forrestfield
1-7
Western Knights Western Knights INFO
Sat 29 Feb
12:00 finished
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
4-1
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda INFO
Sat 29 Feb
12:00 finished
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
1-0
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Sat 29 Feb
12:30 finished
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
1-1
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF INFO
Sat 29 Feb
12:30 finished
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
2-4
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Sat 29 Feb
12:30 finished
Gorodeja Gorodeja
4-1
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Middelfart Middelfart
2-1
Sydvest Sydvest INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Varnamo Varnamo
1-1
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Degerfors Degerfors
3-0
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
2-2
Augsburg II Augsburg II INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Strogino Strogino
1-1
Zvezda Ryazan Zvezda Ryazan INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Torns Torns
1-1
Halmia Halmia INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički
1-0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-3
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
4-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:30 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-6
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:45 finished
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
1-2
Levanger Levanger INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Molde FK II Molde FK II
2-3
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
14:00
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Ringkobing Ringkobing
2-2
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko.
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
JS Hercules JS Hercules
1-2
AC Oulu AC Oulu INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
3-2
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Hohenems Hohenems
0-2
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
4-1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Heimstetten Heimstetten
2-0
Dachau Dachau INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Illertissen Illertissen
5-2
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
2-2
Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-0
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
1-1
Gurten Gurten INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Chrudim Chrudim
1-0
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:00 finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-4
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:00 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
4-1
Maardu FC Maardu FC INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:00 finished
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-2
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:00 finished
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3-2
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:00 finished
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
4-1
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:15 finished
Umeå Umeå
1-0
Bodens Bodens INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:30 finished
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
2-4
Paide Paide INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:30 finished
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
3-4
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:30 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
3-0
Krka Krka INFO
Sat 29 Feb
16:00 finished
Bryne Bryne
1-3
Egersund Egersund INFO
Sat 29 Feb
16:00 finished
Sotra SK Sotra SK
2-1
Lysekloster Lysekloster INFO
Sat 29 Feb
16:00 finished
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
0-1
KFUM KFUM INFO
Sat 29 Feb
16:00 finished
Strindheim Strindheim
4-2
Tiller IL Tiller IL INFO
Sat 29 Feb
18:45 Postponed
Fassbergs Fassbergs
18:45
Lindome Lindome
Sat 29 Feb
20:00 finished
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
1-2
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas C. INFO
Sat 29 Feb
21:00 finished
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
2-4
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal INFO
Sat 29 Feb
22:00 finished
North Carolina North Carolina
1-2
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph INFO
Sat 29 Feb
22:00 finished
El Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive
3-3
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising INFO
Sat 29 Feb
22:00 finished
Saint Louis Saint Louis
2-1
Forward Madison Forward Madison INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook