noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 25 July 2020, 18:00 finished

Match summary Radomlje - Budafoki LC

Goals

minute 11' I. Soltesz
Goal
I. Soltesz
minute 38' A. Skribek
Goal
A. Skribek
minute 56' M. Szabo
Penalty Goal
M. Szabo
minute 65' Dávid Kovács
Goal
Dávid Kovács
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
5-0
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 finished
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi.
3-1
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 Postponed
Bjelovar Bjelovar
10:00
Djurdjenovac Djurdjenovac
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 finished
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-4
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 finished
SK Kladno SK Kladno
3-0
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 finished
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
2-2
Humenné Humenné INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:00 finished
Velké Meziříčí Velké
3-1
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:15 finished
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
7-2
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:15 finished
Admira Praha Admira Praha
4-0
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:15 finished
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov
0-0
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Creteil Creteil
1-1
Poissy Poissy INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 Postponed
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
10:30
Chrudim Chrudim
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
3-2
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji Slovan Ivanka Dun. INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Senica Senica
2-0
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Donaufeld Donaufeld
2-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Bardejov Bardejov
5-2
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
4-2
Bílovec Bílovec INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
1-2
Český Brod Český Brod INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Podbrezová Podbrezová
2-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Šumperk Šumperk
1-0
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:30 finished
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
5-3
Nove Sady Nove Sady INFO
Sat 25 Jul
10:45 finished
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
0-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 Postponed
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Jablonec II Jablonec II
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
3-0
Zug 94 Zug 94 INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Skalica Skalica
0-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Gyongyosi Gyongyosi
6-1
Gödöllői SK Gödöllői SK INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-1
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
2-1
DEAC DEAC INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
0-1
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
1-1
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
3-4
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
1-3
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
3-3
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
3-0
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik INFO
Sat 25 Jul
11:15 Postponed
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
11:15
Baník Souš Baník Souš
Sat 25 Jul
12:00 finished
Flota Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie
2-2
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin INFO
Sat 25 Jul
12:30 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
4-1
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Sat 25 Jul
13:00 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-1
Genk Genk INFO
Sat 25 Jul
13:00 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
2-0
HSC/BW Tündern HSC/BW Tündern INFO
Sat 25 Jul
13:00 finished
VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
0-3
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Sat 25 Jul
13:00 finished
Admira Praha Admira Praha
0-0
FK Louny FK Louny INFO
Sat 25 Jul
13:00 finished
Budapest Honvéd II Budapest Honvéd
2-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Sat 25 Jul
13:30 finished
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-4
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Vrchovina Vrchovina
2-3
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
De Graafschap De Graafschap
3-1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
FC Frankfurt FC Frankfurt
1-6
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
0-0
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Rsv Eintracht Rsv Eintracht
2-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-4
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
0-5
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2-1
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
1-3
Inđija Inđija INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3-3
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
0-0
Montana Montana INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
SV Wermelskirchen SV Wermelskirchen
0-2
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:00 finished
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
1-0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:30 finished
Lisse Lisse
0-3
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:30 finished
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
1-2
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:30 finished
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
0-2
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Sat 25 Jul
14:30 finished
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
3-3
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
0-0
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Deinze Deinze
4-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Den Bosch Den Bosch
5-0
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Mecklenburg Schwerin Mecklenburg
0-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
1-1
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
VVSB VVSB
2-2
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
15:00
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Ross County FC Ross County FC
2-2
Livingston Livingston INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen
2-2
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Sat 25 Jul
15:00 finished
Motherwell Motherwell
2-2
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
DAC DAC
2-1
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0-0
Nantes Nantes INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
Pohronie Pohronie
1-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
Senica Senica
3-2
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
KV Oostende KV Oostende
1-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
1-2
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
1-2
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
0-0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:00 finished
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
2-2
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:30 finished
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
0-0
Tuapse Tuapse INFO
Sat 25 Jul
16:30 finished
Doxa Doxa
2-0
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Rabotnički Rabotnički
17:00
Tikves Tikves
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Pelister Pelister
0-0
Renova Renova INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Pehchevo Pehchevo
0-2
Plačkovica Plačkovica INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
3-0
Oissel Oissel INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Rohoznik Rohoznik
2-1
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Grenoble Grenoble
17:00
Yverdon Yverdon
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Komárno Komárno
3-2
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Lorient Lorient
17:00
Avranches Avranches
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
1-0
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
1-3
Kufstein Kufstein INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Bruntal Bruntal
0-10
Uničov Uničov INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
0-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Katovice
0-0
Písek INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:00 finished
Granville
1-1
Saint-Malo INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:20 finished
Velvary
2-3
Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 Postponed
Blansko
17:30
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Makedonija GjP
1-0
Vardari Forino INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 Postponed
FK Ohrid
17:30
Korab Debar
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Sileks
2-0
FK Borec INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Sloga Vinica
2-2
Rosoman 83 INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Debreceni VSC
1-1
Kisvárda INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Tsarsko Selo
2-0
Sportist Svoge INFO
Sat 25 Jul
17:30 finished
Etar
3-1
Litex Lovech INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0-0
Kortrijk INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Belasica
18:00
Vardar Skopje
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Wals-Grünau
1-4
Gurten INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Standard Liège
1-2
Nice INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Breitenau
1-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Angers SCO
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol
2-1
AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
APOEL
3-0
Ermis Aradippou INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Žilina
2-2
Trenčín INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Gerasdorf
1-1
SC Wiener Viktoria INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce
1-4
Slovácko INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi
1-1
FK Košice INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Nea Salamis
4-2
Omonia Psevda INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Club Brugge
2-0
Lille INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 Postponed
SAK 1914
18:00
Bramberg
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Szeged 2011
0-2
Újpest FC INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Wels
1-3
St. Martin im Muhlreis INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Auxerre
2-1
Red Star INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Clermont
0-0
Troyes INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Koper
1-2
MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Le Mans
0-2
Saint-Pryve INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Metalac GM
1-1
Novi Pazar INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Radnik Surdulica
18:00
Radnicki Beograd
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Radomlje
0-4
Budafoki LC INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Poprad INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:00 finished
Žilina II
2-2
Trenčín INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:15 finished
Rangers FC
2-0
Coventry City INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:30 finished
Beroe
4-0
CSKA 1948 Sofia INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:30 finished
Zwarte Leeuw
1-2
Antwerp INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:30 finished
Stade Briochin
0-1
Stade Brestois INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:30 finished
Differdange 03
0-3
Nancy INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:30 finished
Krsko Posavje
1-2
Krka INFO
Sat 25 Jul
18:30 finished
HNK Sibenik
3-1
Hrvace INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
OH Leuven
3-0
KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Budapest Honved
4-2
Žilina INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Sète
19:00
Montpellier
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Dessel Sport
1-4
KVC Westerlo INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Szombathelyi
0-0
Fehérvár INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Crvena Zvezda
2-1
Napredak Krusevac INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Solin
0-2
NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Spratzern
1-1
Stadlau INFO
Sat 25 Jul
19:00 finished
Wolkersdorf
3-1
Gersthofer SV INFO
Sat 25 Jul
20:30 finished
Goiás EC
5-1
Brasiliense INFO
Sat 25 Jul
22:00 finished
Fluminense
1-0
Botafogo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook