noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Wednesday, 27 January 2021, 13:00 finished
0 1
0 0

Match summary Radomiak Radom - Motor Lublin

Goals

Leandro
Goal
Leandro
minute 14'
M. Karwot
Goal
M. Karwot
minute 18'
minute 24' K. Ropski
Goal
K. Ropski
minute 42' S. Rak
Goal
S. Rak
M. Radecki
Goal
M. Radecki
minute 60'
minute 90' A. Nowak
Goal
A. Nowak

Match stats Radomiak Radom - Motor Lublin

Radomiak Radom Motor Lublin
3
Goals
3
1
Red Cards
0

Head to head

Wed 27 Jan
09:00 finished
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr.
1-2
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Wed 27 Jan
09:00 finished
Zenit Zenit
3-2
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 Postponed
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
11:00
Csikszereda Csikszereda
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Gagra Gagra
2-2
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1-0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
0-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
6-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
3-0
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Vihren Vihren
1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia Mazowiecki INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:30 finished
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
6-0
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
1-0
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-2
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
12:00
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
2-0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
Renova Renova
3-3
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
KF Drita KF Drita
1-0
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:30 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1-0
Riga FC Riga FC INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:30 finished
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-1
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
3-3
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-1
Sozopol Sozopol INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
2-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Beroe Beroe
3-1
Hebar Hebar INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Dubnica Dubnica
1-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
1-6
FK Skopje FK Skopje INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
13:00
Levski 2020 Lom Levski 2020 Lom
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
13:00
Tikves Tikves
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
2-3
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Vëllazërimi Vëllazërimi
13:00
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Metalac GM Metalac GM
2-3
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:30 finished
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
0-0
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:30 finished
FK Borec FK Borec
2-0
Teteks Teteks INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:30 finished
Kolubara Kolubara
5-1
Žarkovo Žarkovo INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 finished
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr.
1-1
Veles Veles INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 finished
Belasica Belasica
2-0
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2-3
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 finished
Líšeň Líšeň
3-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
14:00
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
Wed 27 Jan
14:30 finished
Opatija Opatija
2-3
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:30 finished
Žilina Žilina
7-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:30 Postponed
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
14:30
KF Drita KF Drita
Wed 27 Jan
14:30 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
3-1
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
4-1
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
1-1
Celje Celje INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
1-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
1-2
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:30 finished
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2-3
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv INFO
Wed 27 Jan
16:30 finished
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
1-3
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Wed 27 Jan
17:00 Postponed
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
17:00
Weiz Weiz
Wed 27 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
Nove Mesto na Morave Nove Mesto Morave
Wed 27 Jan
17:00 finished
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi.
1-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 27 Jan
18:00 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
5-3
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P. INFO
Wed 27 Jan
18:00 finished
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie
2-2
Slask Swietochlowice Slask INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook