noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Wednesday, 16 September 2020, 18:30 finished
  • Stadium: Campos de Sport de El Sardinero

Head to head

Head to head matches: Racing-Gimnástica Torrelavega

14 Apr 19
17:00 | fix. 33
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
0-0
Racing Racing
25 Nov 18
17:00 | fix. 14
Racing Racing
1-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
01 Aug 15
19:00 | fix. 32
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
1-0
Racing Racing
13 Aug 14
20:00 | fix. 51
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
0-1
Racing Racing
28 Jul 12
19:30 | fix. 15
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
0-3
Racing Racing
17 Mar 91
fix. 29
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
1-1
Racing Racing
04 Nov 90
fix. 10
Racing Racing
3-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
19 Oct 88
fix. 2
Racing Racing
5-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
12 Oct 88
fix. 2
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
0-1
Racing Racing
02 Oct 85
fix. 1
Racing Racing
3-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
18 Sep 85
fix. 1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
1-4
Racing Racing
24 Oct 84
fix. 1
Racing Racing
6-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
03 Oct 84
fix. 1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
1-1
Racing Racing
28 Sep 83
fix. 1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
0-4
Racing Racing
14 Sep 83
fix. 1
Racing Racing
2-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
29 Mar 70
fix. 30
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
0-0
Racing Racing
16 Nov 69
fix. 11
Racing Racing
4-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
25 May 69
fix. 36
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
1-2
Racing Racing
05 Jan 69
fix. 17
Racing Racing
3-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
17 Mar 68
fix. 25
Racing Racing
1-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
26 Nov 67
fix. 10
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
1-0
Racing Racing
15 Jan 67
fix. 17
Racing Racing
0-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
18 Sep 66
fix. 2
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
2-1
Racing Racing
22 Feb 50
fix. 23
Racing Racing
2-3
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
23 Oct 49
fix. 8
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
0-1
Racing Racing
07 Mar 48
fix. 23
Racing Racing
6-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
28 Dec 47
fix. 3
Racing Racing
4-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
30 Nov 47
fix. 10
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
2-1
Racing Racing
12 Dec 43
fix. 11
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
2-3
Racing Racing
03 Oct 43
fix. 2
Racing Racing
5-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
Wed 16 Sep
Postponed
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wed 16 Sep
10:30 finished
Almería Almería
1-1
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Wed 16 Sep
10:30 finished
Madura United Madura United
4-1
Martapura Martapura INFO
Wed 16 Sep
10:30 finished
Hércules Hércules
2-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 16 Sep
11:00 finished
Extremadura Extremadura
5-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 16 Sep
12:30 finished
CF Pobla de Mafumet Pobla Mafumet
0-1
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Cittadella Cittadella
3-1
Piacenza Piacenza INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Venezia Venezia
2-2
Pordenone Pordenone INFO
Wed 16 Sep
17:00 finished
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
1-0
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis INFO
Wed 16 Sep
17:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
0-2
Triestina Triestina INFO
Wed 16 Sep
17:30 finished
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
1-1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:00 finished
Portugalete Portugalete
1-0
Izarra Izarra INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:00 finished
Pescara Pescara
1-0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Racing Racing
2-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
0-0
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:00 Postponed
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19:00
Elche Elche
Wed 16 Sep
19:00 finished
Barcelona Barcelona
3-1
Girona Girona INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
CD Basconia CD Basconia
3-1
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
2-6
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
3-1
CD Coria CD Coria INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-1
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:30 finished
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
1-2
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:30 finished
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
2-2
La Roda La Roda INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:45 finished
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:45 finished
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
1-1
Prato Prato INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook