noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Real Oviedo
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Celta
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Real Murcia
  • Girona
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Osasuna
  • Albacete
  • Real Zaragoza
Wednesday, 31 October 1979, 00:00 finished
  • Stadium: A Malata
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Constància Constància
3-2
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Sevilla Sevilla
1-3
Xerez Xerez INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD Naval CD Naval
0-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
San Martín San Martín
0-2
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CF Extremadura CF Extremadura
1-4
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
2-2
Cd Turón Cd Turón INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD Mungia CD Mungia
0-0
SD Gernika SD Gernika INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Jerez Industrial CF Jerez Industrial
2-5
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Alavés B Alavés B
1-0
Sd Erandio Club Sd Erandio Club INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Deusto Deusto
2-1
CD Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Benavente Benavente
0-5
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Lemona Lemona
1-1
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
8-2
Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Burgos Burgos
3-0
Venta De Baños Venta De Baños INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
UD Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial
1-1
Santoña CF Santoña CF INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CF Gandia CF Gandia
0-0
Torrevieja Torrevieja INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril
1-0
Cambados Cambados INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Murense Murense
2-1
Llucmajor Llucmajor INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Racing Racing
2-1
Sporting B Sporting B INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
UE Figueres UE Figueres
6-0
UDA Gramanet UDA Gramanet INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Collerense Collerense
0-0
Poblense Poblense INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Club Atlético Riveira Club Atlético Ri.
1-2
Deportivo Deportivo INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Sp. Mahonès Sp. Mahonès
1-0
Atlètic De Ciutadella Atlètic INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Real Avilés Real Avilés
3-1
Cacabelense Cacabelense INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Andratx Andratx
2-1
Soller Soller INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Motril CF Motril CF
0-1
Almeria AD Almeria AD INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Mallorca Mallorca
0-0
Margaritense Margaritense INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
3-2
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD Gimnastico Melilla Gimnastico Melilla
0-0
CD Málaga CD Málaga INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Girona Girona
0-4
Barcelona B Barcelona B INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CF Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
3-0
UD Alzira UD Alzira INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva
3-1
Villena Villena INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Hércules Hércules
1-0
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Cantolagua Cantolagua
0-0
Corellano Corellano INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD San Andrés CD San Andrés
0-6
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Noia Noia
0-3
Compostela Compostela INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Getafe Deportivo Getafe Deportivo
6-0
Numancia Numancia INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
0-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
5-1
Binissalem Binissalem INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Patria Zaragoza Patria Zaragoza
1-1
CD Binéfar CD Binéfar INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
2-4
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
1-0
Albacete Albacete INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
0-1
Galáctico Pegaso Galáctico Pegaso INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-0
CE Júpiter CE Júpiter INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
3-1
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Lugo Lugo
0-0
Celta B Celta B INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Real Betis Real Betis
0-0
RC Portuense RC Portuense INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1-2
Txantrea Txantrea INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Carolinense Carolinense
2-0
Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente
2-1
UD Puçol UD Puçol INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
UD Almansa UD Almansa
1-1
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Malgrat Malgrat
0-0
Espanyol Espanyol INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Osasuna Osasuna
3-0
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Andorra Andorra
0-1
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
5-0
CD Acero CD Acero INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Arandina Arandina
0-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Eibar Eibar
2-5
Athletic Athletic INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD Antequerano CD Antequerano
1-0
CD Úbeda Viva CD Úbeda Viva INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño
2-0
Vélez CF Vélez CF INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD Manchego CD Manchego
2-2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Martos CD Martos CD
2-0
Union Estepona Union Estepona INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Ses Salines Ses Salines
3-2
SD Portmany SD Portmany INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Ejea Ejea
0-1
Peña Sport Peña Sport INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Ensidesa Ensidesa
0-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
UD Vall d'Uxó UD Vall d'Uxó
1-1
Vinaròs Vinaròs INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Cádiz Cádiz
3-1
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
5-3
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Villanovense Villanovense
1-0
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Puerto Real CF Puerto Real CF
1-1
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Plasencia Plasencia
1-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD Colonia Moscardó Colonia Moscardó
2-1
Talavera CF Talavera CF INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Ponferradina Ponferradina
1-2
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Lleida Lleida
1-1
CE Europa CE Europa INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD Castellón CD Castellón
3-1
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC. INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD Logroñés CD Logroñés
4-0
Atlético Monzón Atlético Monzón INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Eldense Eldense
1-1
Carcaixent Carcaixent INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Ud Quart De Poblet Quart Poblet
0-2
Elche Elche INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Sestao Sport Club Sestao Sport Club
1-0
CD Getxo CD Getxo INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Castro Castro
2-0
Langreo Langreo INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Zamora Zamora
1-1
Palencia Palencia INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
2-0
AgD Ceuta AgD Ceuta INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
UA. Ceutí UA. Ceutí
1-1
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Cdbef Valdepeñas Cdbef Valdepeñas
2-2
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
2-5
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
UD San Pedro UD San Pedro
0-3
Algeciras Algeciras INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Real Jaén Real Jaén
0-2
Linares CF Linares CF INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Arganda Arganda
2-1
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
7-2
Burgos Burgos INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD Toledo CD Toledo
0-0
Leganés Leganés INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
At. Valdemoro At. Valdemoro
5-0
Diter Zafra Diter Zafra INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Alcorcón Alcorcón
4-1
Ciempozuelos Ciempozuelos INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Córdoba Córdoba
2-1
Granada Granada INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-2
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Toscal Toscal
2-1
Tenisca Tenisca INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
SD Formentera SD Formentera
2-2
UE Porreres UE Porreres INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Paterna CF Paterna CF
0-2
Levante Levante INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Mirandés Mirandés
4-1
Huesca Huesca INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Arosa Arosa
1-0
Ourense Ourense INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
1-0
Felanitx Felanitx INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Celta
6-0
Alondras CF INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Olot
2-0
Igualada INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
FC Andorra
2-3
CD Masnou INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
RSD Alcalá
2-2
AD Torrejón CF INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Badalona
3-1
CF Gavá INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Béjar Industrial
0-1
Cultural Leonesa INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
La Cava
2-2
Terrassa FC INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Real Murcia
6-1
Alicante INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Sabadell
2-1
UE Sant Andreu INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
Pontevedra
5-0
Gran Peña INFO
Wed 12 Sep
finished
CD Rota
0-1
CS Puertollano INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Binissalem
3-2
Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Burgos
1-1
Real Valladolid INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
AD Torrejón CF
3-1
RSD Alcalá INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Elche
3-0
Ud Quart De Poblet INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Compostela
1-1
Noia INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Almeria AD
1-1
Motril CF INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Granada
1-1
Córdoba INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Deportivo
3-0
Club Atlético Riveira INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Real Betis
3-0
Jerez Industrial CF INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Albacete
3-0
Ontinyent CF INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Algeciras
2-0
UD San Pedro INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Real Oviedo
4-0
Ensidesa INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CD Don Benito
3-0
CD San Fernando INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Sporting B
2-2
Racing INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Recreativo
8-0
UA. Ceutí INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Peña Sport
4-2
Ejea INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Real Zaragoza
2-0
Andorra INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CD Málaga
4-1
CD Gimnastico Melilla INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Alcoyano
1-2
Hércules INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Athletic
5-1
Eibar INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Xerez
(4)3-5(5)
Sevilla INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Talavera CF
0-3
CD Colonia Moscardó INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Cartagena F.C. UC.
2-1
CD Castellón INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Levante
0-0
Paterna CF INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Tudelano
0-2
Osasuna INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Espanyol
4-0
Malgrat INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
UD Salamanca
3-0
Benavente INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
RB Linense
(4)2-0(5)
Cádiz INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Corellano
3-1
Cantolagua INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Venta De Baños
0-3
Burgos INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Palencia
(5)1-1(3)
Zamora INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Industrial Melilla
2-2
Carolinense INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
UE Sant Andreu
1-1
Sabadell INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Alondras CF
1-1
Celta INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
RM Castilla
6-1
CF Extremadura INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Rayo Vallecano
4-3
CD Manchego INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Alicante
2-3
Real Murcia INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
AgD Ceuta
(6)2-0(5)
CD San Fernando INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CS Puertollano
1-1
CD Rota INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Gran Peña
2-2
Pontevedra INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Terrassa FC
2-1
La Cava INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Ourense
2-0
Arosa INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Cultural Leonesa
4-1
Béjar Industrial INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Huesca
3-1
Mirandés INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Felanitx
1-1
UD Ibiza INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Mérida AD
1-1
Villanovense INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Sevilla At.
2-0
Puerto Real CF INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Igualada
1-0
Olot INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CD Masnou
1-1
FC Andorra INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CF Gavá
3-4
Badalona INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
UE Porreres
0-1
SD Formentera INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
UD Ibiza
0-1
Constància INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Llucmajor
(5)2-1(4)
Murense INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
UDA Gramanet
4-3
UE Figueres INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Tenisca
2-0
Toscal INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Carcaixent
(3)1-1(2)
Eldense INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CD Badajoz
1-0
Cdbef Valdepeñas INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
FC Jove Español
1-2
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Linares CF
1-1
Real Jaén INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
RCD Carabanchel
3-1
Arganda INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Leganés
1-2
CD Toledo INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Ciempozuelos
2-0
Alcorcón INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Diter Zafra
2-1
At. Valdemoro INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Vinaròs
2-1
UD Vall d'Uxó INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Barakaldo
3-0
Arenas de Getxo INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Langreo
4-0
Castro INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CD Getxo
2-0
Sestao Sport Club INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Balmaseda FC
0-2
Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CP Cacereño
3-1
Plasencia INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Racing Ferrol
2-1
Ponferradina INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CE Europa
(4)1-1(5)
Lleida INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Atlético Monzón
2-3
CD Logroñés INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Poblense
4-1
Collerense INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Atlètic
2-0
Sp. Mahonès INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Soller
1-1
Andratx INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CD Acero
0-0
Orihuela CF INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Real Valladolid P.
1-0
Arandina INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CD Úbeda Viva
1-1
CD Antequerano INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Vélez CF
1-0
At. Malagueño INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Union Estepona
1-2
Martos CD INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
SD Portmany
3-0
Ses Salines INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Txantrea
2-0
Haro Deportivo INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
RC Portuense
2-0
Real Betis INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Cacabelense
3-2
Real Avilés INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Las Palmas
5-1
CD San Andrés INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Numancia
1-5
Getafe Deportivo INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Alavés
4-0
Real Unión de Irún INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CD Binéfar
2-1
Patria Zaragoza INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Tenerife
5-0
Las Palmas At. INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Galáctico Pegaso
4-0
AD Llerenense INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
CE Júpiter
1-2
Gimnàstic Tarragona INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Torrevieja
(5)1-1(4)
CF Gandia INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Cambados
2-0
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Margaritense
0-1
Mallorca INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
FC Vilafranca
3-1
Reus Deportiu INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Barcelona B
1-2
Girona INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Santoña CF
1-0
UD Gijón Industrial INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Gimnástica
1-0
CD Naval INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Caudal Deportivo
5-2
San Martín INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Cd Turón
1-2
Real Oviedo B INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
SD Gernika
0-1
CD Mungia INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Sd Erandio Club
4-2
Alavés B INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Aurrera Vitoria
3-0
Deusto INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Tolosa CF
4-0
Lemona INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Sabiñánigo
3-2
CD Calahorra INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
UD Alzira
(5)3-0(4)
CF Lorca Deportiva INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Villena
1-0
Olimpic Xátiva INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
UD Puçol
(2)2-1(4)
Crevillente Deportivo INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Villarreal
1-0
UD Almansa INFO
Wed 31 Oct
finished
Celta B
1-0
Lugo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook