noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Friday, 02 August 2019, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: La Florida

Head to head

Head to head matches: Portugalete-Leioa

19 Mar 16
17:00 | fix. 30
Leioa Leioa
1-1
Portugalete Portugalete
01 Nov 15
11:30 | fix. 11
Portugalete Portugalete
0-0
Leioa Leioa
12 Apr 14
19:00 | fix. 34
Leioa Leioa
2-2
Portugalete Portugalete
24 Nov 13
11:30 | fix. 15
Portugalete Portugalete
3-0
Leioa Leioa
10 Feb 13
11:30 | fix. 24
Portugalete Portugalete
2-0
Leioa Leioa
22 Sep 12
19:00 | fix. 5
Leioa Leioa
1-0
Portugalete Portugalete
18 Feb 12
18:00 | fix. 26
Leioa Leioa
1-1
Portugalete Portugalete
02 Oct 11
17:00 | fix. 7
Portugalete Portugalete
0-0
Leioa Leioa
06 Feb 11
11:30 | fix. 24
Portugalete Portugalete
3-0
Leioa Leioa
26 Sep 10
11:30 | fix. 5
Leioa Leioa
1-0
Portugalete Portugalete
02 May 10
11:30 | fix. 37
Portugalete Portugalete
2-5
Leioa Leioa
18 Dec 09
20:15 | fix. 18
Leioa Leioa
0-4
Portugalete Portugalete
01 May 09
11:30 | fix. 36
Portugalete Portugalete
2-1
Leioa Leioa
21 Dec 08
11:30 | fix. 17
Leioa Leioa
1-2
Portugalete Portugalete
Fri 02 Aug
11:00 finished
Amarante Amarante
1-3
Vizela Vizela INFO
Fri 02 Aug
14:00 finished
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
1-1
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Fri 02 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Union Berlin Union Berlin
15:00
Celta Celta
Fri 02 Aug
15:00 finished
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
2-1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Fri 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
0-3
Xanthi Xanthi INFO
Fri 02 Aug
17:00 finished
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
1-2
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Fri 02 Aug
18:00 finished
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral.
1-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Fri 02 Aug
18:00 finished
NK Otok NK Otok
0-4
Junak Junak INFO
Fri 02 Aug
18:00 finished
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
3-1
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Fri 02 Aug
18:00 finished
Rayon Sport Rayon Sport
1-0
AS Kigali AS Kigali INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:00 Postponed
CD Roda CD Roda
19:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Fri 02 Aug
19:00 finished
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
1-0
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:00 finished
Alavés B Alavés B
2-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:00 finished
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
0-1
Al-Raed Al-Raed INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:00 finished
SV Gossendorf SV Gossendorf
1-0
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:00 finished
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
2-3
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:00 finished
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
2-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:00 finished
Roda JC Roda JC
0-1
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:00 finished
Cambuur Cambuur
2-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:00 finished
Portugalete Portugalete
0-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
0-2
Udinese Udinese INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:30 finished
Elche Elche
2-0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:30 finished
Granada Granada
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:30 finished
CD Ebro CD Ebro
1-2
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Fri 02 Aug
19:45 finished
Blanquefort Blanquefort
0-6
SA Mérignac SA Mérignac INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:00 finished
Nantes Nantes
1-1
Genoa Genoa INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:00 finished
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
2-1
Valencia Valencia INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:00 finished
Den Bosch Den Bosch
4-1
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:00 finished
Las Palmas Las Palmas
1-1
Almería Almería INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:00 finished
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
0-1
Benfica II Benfica II INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:00 finished
Getafe Getafe
1-0
Crotone Crotone INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:00 finished
Atlético Antoniano Atlético
3-0
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:00 finished
CD Estepona CD Estepona
1-1
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:30 finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
0-1
Cádiz Cádiz INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:30 finished
CD Bullense CD Bullense
0-3
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:30 finished
CD Toledo CD Toledo
1-2
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:30 finished
Leicester Leicester
2-1
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:30 finished
CD Lumbreras CD Lumbreras
1-2
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Fri 02 Aug
20:45 finished
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
3-4
Lazio Lazio INFO
Fri 02 Aug
21:00 finished
RB Linense RB Linense
3-0
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Fri 02 Aug
21:00 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
3-2
UD Las Palmas C UD Las Palmas C INFO
Fri 02 Aug
21:35 finished
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
1-0
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Fri 02 Aug
22:30 Postponed
CD Toledo CD Toledo
22:30
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook