noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Friday, 09 August 2019, 17:00 finished
  • Stadium: Kazimierz Górski Stadium Płock

Match summary Wisła Płock - Paphos

Goals

M. Szwoch
Goal
M. Szwoch
minute 38'
G. Kuświk
Goal
G. Kuświk
minute 77'
G. Kuświk
Penalty Goal
G. Kuświk
minute 81'
G. Kuświk
Goal
G. Kuświk
minute 90'
Fri 09 Aug
07:00 finished
Tooro United Tooro United
3-0
Uganda Police Uganda Police INFO
Fri 09 Aug
08:00 finished
Maccabi Shaarayim Maccabi Shaarayim
0-1
Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Yavne INFO
Fri 09 Aug
10:00 finished
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
0-2
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău INFO
Fri 09 Aug
14:00 finished
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
0-1
Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah INFO
Fri 09 Aug
17:00 finished
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
4-0
Paphos Paphos INFO
Fri 09 Aug
17:30 finished
Kyanos Asteras Vari Kyanos Asteras Va.
1-2
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus INFO
Fri 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja
0-1
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II INFO
Fri 09 Aug
18:30 finished
Altinordu Altinordu
0-3
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen INFO
Fri 09 Aug
18:30 finished
Altay Altay
3-1
Denizlispor Denizlispor INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Red Star Penzing Red Star Penzing
1-3
First Vienna First Vienna INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Schwechat Schwechat
4-3
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
1-2
Águilas FC Águilas FC INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
2-0
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:30 finished
Lorca FC Lorca FC
2-1
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-0
Osasuna Osasuna INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:30 Postponed
UD Melilla UD Melilla
19:30
Cádiz B Cádiz B
Fri 09 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-1
Girona Girona INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
3-4
Mancha Real Mancha Real INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Cabecense Cabecense
1-1
Atlético Antoniano Atlético INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Trebujena Cf Trebujena Cf
2-0
Racing Club Portuense Racing Club Portu. INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Castilleja Castilleja
1-1
Camino Viejo Cf Camino Viejo Cf INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
1-0
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Lugo Lugo
1-1
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Catania Catania
1-1
Cagliari Cagliari INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
San Pedro Mártir San Pedro Mártir
2-2
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
1-0
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:45 finished
Marine Marine
1-1
Witton Albion Witton Albion INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:45 finished
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
1-2
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:45 finished
Buxton Buxton
3-0
Widnes Widnes INFO
Fri 09 Aug
21:00 finished
Ibarra Ibarra
1-0
Atlético Tacoronte Atlético INFO
Fri 09 Aug
21:00 finished
Tenerife C Tenerife C
0-2
Las Zocas Las Zocas INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook