noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Friday, 28 June 2019, 18:00 finished

Match summary VFC Plauen - Chemnitzer

Goals

minute 8' D. Bozic
Goal
D. Bozic
minute 14' D. Bozic
Goal
D. Bozic
James-Kevin Nahr
Goal
James-Kevin Nahr
minute 24'
minute 37' D. Bozic
Goal
D. Bozic
minute 50' R. García
Goal
R. García
minute 53' M. Freitas
Goal
M. Freitas
minute 75' N. Hoheneder
Penalty Goal
N. Hoheneder
minute 77' R. García
Goal
R. García
minute 78' T. Bonga
Goal
T. Bonga

Head to head

Head to head matches: VFC Plauen-Chemnitzer

23 Feb 11
18:30 | fix. 18
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
2-1
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
08 Aug 10
13:30 | fix. 1
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
1-1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
29 May 10
13:30 | fix. 34
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
0-1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
05 Dec 09
13:30 | fix. 17
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-3
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
13 May 09
18:30 | fix. 30
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
3-0
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
16 Nov 08
14:00 | fix. 13
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
0-4
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
06 Feb 99
14:00 | fix. 20
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
4-0
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
15 Aug 98
14:00 | fix. 3
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
0-0
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
11 Apr 98
14:00 | fix. 30
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-1
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
24 Oct 97
18:00 | fix. 13
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
2-1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
04 May 97
14:00 | fix. 31
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
0-0
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
09 Nov 96
14:00 | fix. 14
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
0-1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
Fri 28 Jun
03:00 finished
Atlante FC Atlante FC
0-1
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés INFO
Fri 28 Jun
04:00 finished
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu.
0-1
Tijuana Tijuana INFO
Fri 28 Jun
10:00 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Fri 28 Jun
10:00 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
3-3
FCSB FCSB INFO
Fri 28 Jun
11:30 finished
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea
1-3
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 28 Jun
12:00 finished
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
0-0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Fri 28 Jun
12:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1-2
Polessya Polessya INFO
Fri 28 Jun
14:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
0-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Fri 28 Jun
15:10 finished
Venados Venados
0-3
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Fri 28 Jun
15:30 finished
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
1-2
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Fri 28 Jun
15:45 finished
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Fri 28 Jun
16:00 finished
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
1-2
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Fri 28 Jun
16:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
2-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Fri 28 Jun
16:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
0-2
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi INFO
Fri 28 Jun
16:30 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:00 finished
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
2-2
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
1-0
Etar Etar INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:00 finished
Kottern Kottern
1-2
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:00 finished
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-3
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:00 finished
Qarabağ Qarabağ
2-1
Ufa Ufa INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:30 finished
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
0-0
Səbail Səbail INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:30 finished
Schönberg Schönberg
0-13
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
0-6
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1-2
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
2-1
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
0-3
Salzburg Salzburg INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
0-5
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Midtjylland Midtjylland
0-2
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
0-4
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Wunstorf Wunstorf
0-4
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
1-1
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
1-8
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
0-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:30 finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
3-3
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:30 finished
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg
0-8
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:30 finished
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
1-1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:30 finished
Braunschweig Braunschweig
1-11
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:30 finished
Oythe Oythe
1-10
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Mettlach Mettlach
4-1
Diefflen Diefflen INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Leobendorf Leobendorf
1-2
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Harelbeke Harelbeke
0-3
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Breitenrain Breitenrain
2-0
Thun II Thun II INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
6-1
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
1-1
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1-1
Seligenporten Seligenporten INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Buchbach Buchbach
19:00
Ismaning Ismaning
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
0-4
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Nieuw Buinen Nieuw Buinen
1-13
Emmen Emmen INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Bad Erlach Bad Erlach
0-11
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:30 finished
Oberneuland Oberneuland
2-1
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:30 finished
Merelbeke Merelbeke
1-6
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:30 finished
Fola Esch Fola Esch
3-0
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton INFO
Fri 28 Jun
20:30 finished
São Paulo São Paulo
4-2
São Bento São Bento INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook