noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Marítimo
  • Arouca
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Sintrense
  • Praiense
  • Boavista
Sunday, 27 September 2020, 16:00 finished
Sat 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Amares FC Amares FC
0-1
Vianense Vianense INFO
Sat 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Porto Cruz Porto Cruz
1-4
Camacha Camacha INFO
Sat 26 Sep
17:00 finished
Berco Berco
1-2
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense INFO
Sat 26 Sep
20:00 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
1-0
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital INFO
Sat 26 Sep
20:00 finished
Braganca Braganca
0-1
Os Limianos Os Limianos INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Portalegrense Portalegrense
0-11
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Águia FC Vimioso Águia FC Vimioso
1-2
Mirandela Mirandela INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Alcains Alcains
(3)2-2(4)
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
GRAP GRAP
2-1
Alqueidão Serra Alqueidão Serra INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Uniao Tomar Uniao Tomar
2-3
AD Portomosense AD Portomosense INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Crato Crato
0-4
União de Leiria União de Leiria INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Fatima Fatima
0-3
Oleiros Oleiros INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro
1-0
Praiense Praiense INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Sacavenense Sacavenense
2-0
Sintrense Sintrense INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Alverca Alverca
3-0
SC Guadalupe SC Guadalupe INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
2-0
Atlético CP Atlético CP INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube
3-0
Lusitânia Lusitânia INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
FC Barreirense FC Barreirense
3-0
Madalena FC Madalena FC INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
2-0
Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon
3-0
Fayal Fayal INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Lusitano Évora 1911 Lusitano Évora 1.
(3)0-0(4)
Moncarapa Moncarapa INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense
1-0
Praia Milfontes Praia Milfontes INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1-2
Juventude Évora Juventude Évora INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
(6)0-0(5)
Águias do Moradal Águias Moradal INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Sertanense Sertanense
1-0
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B. INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Olhanense Olhanense
0-2
Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano Évora INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Ferreira de Aves Ferreira de Aves
0-1
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
1-2
Montalegre Montalegre INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores Taipas
0-3
Fafe Fafe INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Cerveira Cerveira
2-0
Brito SC Brito SC INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
2-1
Amarante Amarante INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Vila Real Vila Real
(1)1-0(0)
Mondinense Mondinense INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Trofense Trofense
(7)0-0(6)
Vila Meã Vila Meã INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
2-0
Pevidem Pevidem INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
3-0
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos
2-1
Leça FC Leça FC INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
São João Ver São João Ver
1-0
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
2-0
Foz Foz INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Gondomar Gondomar
7-0
Sporting Mêda Sporting Mêda INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Coimbrões Coimbrões
1-2
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Paredes Paredes
1-0
Castro Daire Castro Daire INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Aguiar da Beira Aguiar da Beira
1-4
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Santa Marta Penaguião Santa Marta Penag.
2-0
Cinfães Cinfães INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Ançã FC Ançã FC
3-1
Tocha Tocha INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Calvão Calvão
0-1
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense INFO
Sun 27 Sep
16:00 finished
Anadia Anadia
2-0
Condeixa Condeixa INFO
Sun 27 Sep
17:00 finished
Torreense Torreense
3-0
Uniao Almeirim Uniao Almeirim INFO
Sun 27 Sep
17:00 finished
Ideal Ideal
4-0
Vale Formoso Vale Formoso INFO
Sun 27 Sep
17:00 finished
São Roque (Açores) São Roque (Açor.
0-3
Estrela Estrela INFO
Mon 05 Oct
15:00 finished
Moura Moura
2-0
Culatrense Culatrense INFO
Wed 07 Oct
20:30 finished
Fazendense Fazendense
0-2
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro INFO
Wed 07 Oct
21:00 finished
União Madeira União Madeira
0-5
Tirsense Tirsense INFO
Wed 07 Oct
21:45 finished
Ferreiras Ferreiras
3-2
Louletano Louletano INFO
Wed 07 Oct
22:00 finished
União Ericeirense União Ericeirense
0-3
Loures Loures INFO
Wed 21 Oct
16:00 finished
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
0-3
União Santarém União Santarém INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook