Segunda Galicia Ourense G2 Jor. 29

Segunda Galicia table in 2024

Table

Ourense G2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Viana
Viana
V V V D V
68 29
22 2 5 86 29 +57
2
Corgomo Vilamartín
Corgomo Vilamartín
D V D V D
61 29
19 4 6 85 35 +50
3
Atletico VIllariño
Atletico VIllariño
V D D V D
60 29
18 6 5 69 29 +40
4
La Purísima
La Purísima
D D D D D
52 29
15 7 7 50 36 +14
5
UP Taboadela
UP Taboadela
V D V D V
51 29
15 6 8 46 32 +14
6
Paderne
Paderne
V V V V D
49 29
14 7 8 54 38 +16
7
Rocas CD
Rocas CD
D V V D V
47 29
14 5 10 57 38 +19
8
Antela B
Antela B
D D D V D
45 29
12 9 8 61 44 +17
9
Raio Alaricano
Raio Alaricano
D D V D D
44 29
13 5 11 51 40 +11
10
Pabellon Ourense
Pabellon Ourense
D D V D V
42 29
11 9 9 38 33 +5
11
Piñeira Seca
Piñeira Seca
D D V D V
40 29
11 7 11 57 50 +7
12
Soutopenedo
Soutopenedo
V D D D V
25 29
5 10 14 32 58 -26
13
Trives
Trives
D D V D D
24 29
7 3 19 37 57 -20
14
Vilar de Barrio
Vilar de Barrio
D D D V V
23 29
5 8 16 34 69 -35
15
A Bola CD
A Bola CD
V D D D D
18 29
4 6 19 28 69 -41
16
Parada do Sil
Parada do Sil
D D D D D
0 29
0 0 29 12 140 -128
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Viana
Viana
43 15
14 1 0 61 14 +47
2
UP Taboadela
UP Taboadela
36 15
12 0 3 24 11 +13
3
La Purísima
La Purísima
32 14
9 5 0 34 13 +21
4
Atletico VIllariño
Atletico VIllariño
31 14
10 1 3 43 13 +30
5
Corgomo Vilamartín
Corgomo Vilamartín
30 14
9 3 2 48 18 +30
6
Pabellon Ourense
Pabellon Ourense
30 15
9 3 3 23 12 +11
7
Rocas CD
Rocas CD
29 15
9 2 4 34 21 +13
8
Raio Alaricano
Raio Alaricano
28 14
9 1 4 29 12 +17
9
Antela B
Antela B
25 14
7 4 3 29 19 +10
10
Paderne
Paderne
24 15
7 3 5 29 22 +7
11
Piñeira Seca
Piñeira Seca
22 15
5 7 3 32 23 +9
12
Trives
Trives
15 14
4 3 7 17 17 0
13
A Bola CD
A Bola CD
11 15
2 5 8 16 33 -17
14
Vilar de Barrio
Vilar de Barrio
9 14
2 3 9 15 28 -13
15
Soutopenedo
Soutopenedo
9 14
1 6 7 14 28 -14
16
Parada do Sil
Parada do Sil
0 15
0 0 15 5 60 -55
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Corgomo Vilamartín
Corgomo Vilamartín
31 15
10 1 4 37 17 +20
2
Atletico VIllariño
Atletico VIllariño
29 15
8 5 2 26 16 +10
3
Viana
Viana
25 14
8 1 5 25 15 +10
4
Paderne
Paderne
25 14
7 4 3 25 16 +9
5
Antela B
Antela B
20 15
5 5 5 32 25 +7
6
La Purísima
La Purísima
20 15
6 2 7 16 23 -7
7
Rocas CD
Rocas CD
18 14
5 3 6 23 17 +6
8
Piñeira Seca
Piñeira Seca
18 14
6 0 8 25 27 -2
9
Raio Alaricano
Raio Alaricano
16 15
4 4 7 22 28 -6
10
Soutopenedo
Soutopenedo
16 15
4 4 7 18 30 -12
11
UP Taboadela
UP Taboadela
15 14
3 6 5 22 21 +1
12
Vilar de Barrio
Vilar de Barrio
14 15
3 5 7 19 41 -22
13
Pabellon Ourense
Pabellon Ourense
12 14
2 6 6 15 21 -6
14
Trives
Trives
9 15
3 0 12 20 40 -20
15
A Bola CD
A Bola CD
7 14
2 1 11 12 36 -24
16
Parada do Sil
Parada do Sil
0 14
0 0 14 7 80 -73
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
X