noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Marítimo
  • Arouca
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Sintrense
  • Praiense
  • Boavista
Saturday, 19 October 2019, 16:00 finished

Match summary Pevidem - Belenenses

Goals

minute 44' Tomás Ribeiro
Goal
Tomás Ribeiro
minute 73' Licá
Goal
Licá
Thu 17 Oct
21:45 finished
Alverca Alverca
2-0
Sporting CP Sporting CP INFO
Fri 18 Oct
21:30 finished
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
0-4
Benfica Benfica INFO
Sat 19 Oct
12:15 finished
Condeixa Condeixa
0-1
Rio Ave Rio Ave INFO
Sat 19 Oct
15:00 finished
Sintra Sintra
(4)1-1(3)
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Amora FC Amora FC
0-1
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
3-1
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Pevidem Pevidem
0-2
Belenenses Belenenses INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Louletano Louletano
1-2
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Espinho Espinho
2-1
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
1-3
Moreirense Moreirense INFO
Sat 19 Oct
17:00 finished
Penafiel Penafiel
0-2
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Sat 19 Oct
18:00 finished
Feirense Feirense
3-0
Tondela Tondela INFO
Sat 19 Oct
18:00 finished
Farense Farense
5-2
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves INFO
Sat 19 Oct
19:00 finished
Académica Académica
2-1
Portimonense Portimonense INFO
Sat 19 Oct
19:45 finished
Coimbrões Coimbrões
0-5
Porto Porto INFO
Sat 19 Oct
21:45 finished
Leça FC Leça FC
1-3
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Sun 20 Oct
15:00 finished
Águias do Moradal Águias Moradal
0-5
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal INFO
Sun 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache
(4)0-0(5)
Sertanense Sertanense INFO
Sun 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Arouca Arouca
1-0
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Sun 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Loures Loures
4-2
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B. INFO
Sun 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Casa Pia Casa Pia
1-3
Vizela Vizela INFO
Sun 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
1-0
RD Agueda RD Agueda INFO
Sun 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Marinhense Marinhense
1-0
Fatima Fatima INFO
Sun 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Mafra Mafra
1-0
Fafe Fafe INFO
Sun 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Varzim Varzim
1-0
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sun 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo
0-1
Anadia Anadia INFO
Sun 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
(5)1-1(6)
Famalicão Famalicão INFO
Sun 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Oliveirense Oliveirense
0-3
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Sun 20 Oct
17:00 finished
Chaves Chaves
2-1
Boavista Boavista INFO
Sun 20 Oct
17:30 finished
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
(10)0-0(11)
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 INFO
Sun 20 Oct
18:00 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
(5)2-2(4)
Marítimo Marítimo INFO
Sun 20 Oct
20:45 finished
Leixões Leixões
4-2
Praiense Praiense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook