noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Friday, 27 November 2020, 20:00 finished
  • Stadium: Nilton Santos

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
playseries
1 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 27 14 8 3 3 28 15 +13
2 Fast Clube Fast Clube 26 14 7 5 2 26 13 +13
3 Galvez EC Galvez EC 24 14 7 3 4 26 19 +7
4 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 21 14 5 6 3 17 14 +3
5 Independiente PA Independiente PA 17 14 5 2 7 20 30 -10
6 Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná 16 14 4 4 6 16 21 -5
7 Vilhenense Vilhenense 11 14 2 5 7 15 22 -7
8 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 8 14 0 8 6 15 29 -14
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Altos Altos 30 14 10 0 4 27 16 +11
2 Ríver Ríver 29 14 9 2 3 22 12 +10
3 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 25 14 7 4 3 22 15 +7
4 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais 23 14 7 2 5 21 13 +8
5 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 21 14 6 3 5 16 8 +8
6 Baré EC Baré EC 13 14 3 4 7 15 27 -12
7 Santos AP Santos AP 11 14 3 2 9 12 26 -14
8 Sinop FC Sinop FC 7 14 2 1 11 9 27 -18
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 América RN América RN 28 14 8 4 2 24 8 +16
2 Salgueiro Salgueiro 26 14 7 5 2 18 8 +10
3 Floresta EC Floresta EC 24 14 6 6 2 22 13 +9
4 Globo Globo 18 14 4 6 4 16 17 -1
5 Atlético Atlético 16 14 5 1 8 17 21 -4
6 Campinense Campinense 15 14 3 6 5 13 15 -2
7 Afogados Afogados 13 14 4 1 9 15 33 -18
8 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 11 14 2 5 7 10 20 -10
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 ABC ABC 26 14 7 5 2 25 6 +19
2 Itabaiana Itabaiana 23 14 6 5 3 29 19 +10
3 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 22 14 6 4 4 24 21 +3
4 Central SC Central SC 21 14 4 9 1 19 10 +9
5 Coruripe Coruripe 21 14 6 3 5 13 17 -4
6 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 19 14 4 7 3 27 24 +3
7 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 11 14 2 5 7 12 15 -3
8 Jacyobá Jacyobá 4 14 0 4 10 17 54 -37
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 28 14 8 4 2 31 14 +17
2 Goiânia Goiânia 28 14 8 4 2 22 12 +10
3 Goianésia Goianésia 22 14 6 4 4 20 16 +4
4 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 19 14 5 4 5 20 18 +2
5 Águia Negra Águia Negra 19 14 5 4 5 20 26 -6
6 Vitória ES Vitória ES 16 14 5 1 8 18 22 -4
7 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 12 14 3 3 8 13 24 -11
8 União União 11 14 3 2 9 18 30 -12
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Brasiliense Brasiliense 33 14 10 3 1 32 10 +22
2 Gama Gama 32 14 10 2 2 29 10 +19
3 Atlético Atlético 24 14 7 3 4 26 16 +10
4 Tupynambás Tupynambás 23 14 6 5 3 19 16 +3
5 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 18 14 5 3 6 20 16 +4
6 Caldense Caldense 15 14 4 3 7 10 21 -11
7 Villa Nova Villa Nova 12 14 3 3 8 11 23 -12
8 Palmas FR Palmas FR 0 14 0 0 14 4 39 -35
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 30 14 9 3 2 30 10 +20
2 Mirassol Mirassol 26 14 7 5 2 31 9 +22
3 Cabofriense Cabofriense 25 14 7 4 3 26 16 +10
4 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC 24 14 7 3 4 24 16 +8
5 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 23 14 6 5 3 21 11 +10
6 Bangu Bangu 17 14 4 5 5 13 19 -6
7 Nacional PR Nacional PR 5 14 1 2 11 9 45 -36
8 TCW TCW 4 14 1 1 12 12 40 -28
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Novorizontino Novorizontino 31 14 9 4 1 17 7 +10
2 São Luiz São Luiz 23 14 6 5 3 16 10 +6
3 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 21 14 5 6 3 18 11 +7
4 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 21 14 5 6 3 14 8 +6
5 Pelotas Pelotas 20 14 5 5 4 21 11 +10
6 Joinville Joinville 20 14 5 5 4 17 11 +6
7 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 7 14 1 4 9 8 23 -15
8 São Caetano São Caetano 6 14 1 3 10 5 35 -30

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook