noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Wednesday, 26 June 2019, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Burgemeester Thienpontstadion

Match summary Oudenaarde - Mouscron Peruwelz

Goals

minute 10' R. Mmaee
Goal
R. Mmaee
minute 10' N. Dussenne
Goal
N. Dussenne
minute 24' N. Antonov
Goal
N. Antonov
minute 89' M. Bakić
Goal
M. Bakić

Head to head

Head to head matches: Oudenaarde-Mouscron Peruwelz

03 Mar 13
15:00 | fix. 27
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
0-1
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
21 Oct 12
15:00 | fix. 10
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
0-1
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
03 Dec 11
20:00 | fix. 18
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
1-0
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
17 Aug 11
20:00 | fix. 1
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
1-1
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
27 Mar 09
20:00 | fix. 26
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
1-2
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
30 Nov 08
14:30 | fix. 12
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
0-5
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
02 Feb 08
19:30 | fix. 18
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
1-0
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
22 Sep 07
20:00 | fix. 2
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
0-5
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
29 Apr 07
fix. 29
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
0-2
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
10 Dec 06
14:30 | fix. 14
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
2-1
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
Wed 26 Jun
finished
CS Herediano CS Herediano
4-0
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Wed 26 Jun
10:30 finished
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
2-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Wed 26 Jun
10:30 finished
Electricite du Cambodge FC Electricite
0-0
Cambodia Tiger Cambodia Tiger INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 Postponed
Triglav Triglav
11:00
Slovácko Slovácko
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
2-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 finished
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
0-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 finished
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
3-3
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 finished
Zurich Zurich
4-0
Wil 1900 Wil 1900 INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
4-0
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:30 finished
Odra Opole Odra Opole
4-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Wed 26 Jun
12:00 finished
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
1-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Wed 26 Jun
13:00 Postponed
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
13:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Wed 26 Jun
14:00 finished
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
3-1
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 finished
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 finished
Sered Sered
7-2
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
4-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1-0
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Wattens Wattens
0-3
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Necaxa Necaxa
0-3
Celaya Celaya INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
0-1
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
0-1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
7-0
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
2-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 Postponed
Mura Mura
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
0-3
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Morelia Morelia
2-3
Leones Negros Leones Negros INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
0-3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Raków Częstochowa Raków
3-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-0
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
5-1
DAC DAC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3-3
Skalica Skalica INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 finished
Roskilde Roskilde
1-2
Næstved Næstved INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 finished
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
4-1
Ulm Ulm INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 finished
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 finished
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
2-1
Osijek Osijek INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-4
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
1-1
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee-Finkenkr
0-9
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Ammerthal Ammerthal
0-6
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
1-4
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Sarajevo Sarajevo
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Sion Sion
18:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
1-4
Teplice Teplice INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
1-2
Bragantino Bragantino INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-2
Minaj Minaj INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Braine Braine
0-5
Standard de Liège Standard Liège INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
4-3
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3-2
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
10-0
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Union Fürstenwalde Union
18:00
Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Linkenheim Linkenheim
0-15
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Luzern Luzern
2-4
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
1-6
Celtic Celtic INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Malchower SV Malchower SV
0-4
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
1-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß
0-9
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
FC Sturm Hauzenberg Sturm Hauzenberg
0-6
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
1-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-2
České Budějovice České INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
3-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:45 finished
Domžale Domžale
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2-0
Linfield Linfield INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Gunnigfeld Gunnigfeld
0-13
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
RWDM Brussels RWDM Brussels
0-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
2-4
Horn Horn INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
0-8
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
1860 München 1860 München
1-5
Basel Basel INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
0-3
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
0-4
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
VV Sittard VV Sittard
3-7
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:30 finished
Heist Heist
0-3
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 finished
Eppegem Eppegem
2-4
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 finished
Thes Sport Thes Sport
1-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3-1
VOC VOC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 finished
Algeciras Algeciras
0-3
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:45 finished
Crusaders Crusaders
1-0
Motherwell Motherwell INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook