noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Skalica
  • Sered
  • Ruzomberok
  • Podbrezová
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Dunajská Lužná
  • Pohronie
Wednesday, 16 September 2020, 16:00 finished
0 1
0 0

Match stats Pavlovce nad Uhom - MSK Tesla Stropkov

Tue 15 Sep
14:30 finished
Šurany Šurany
1-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
SK Bela SK Bela
1-0
Poprad Poprad INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Sokol Jakub Sokol Jakub
1-8
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Rovinka Rovinka
3-2
Senica Senica INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty
0-6
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys. INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Slávia Staškov Slávia Staškov
3-4
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Hurbanovo Hurbanovo
0-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Nevidzany Nevidzany
0-6
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Spišské Podhradie Spišské
2-1
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
FK Rača FK Rača
0-6
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov
1-2
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
1-10
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Sobota Sobota
0-7
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Slovan Modra Slovan Modra
1-6
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Rohoznik Rohoznik
6-1
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Melčice-Lieskové Melčice-Lieskové
0-3
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník
0-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Bešeňová Bešeňová
2-1
Púchov Púchov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská .
2-0
Gerlachov Gerlachov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom
0-6
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Kežmarok Kežmarok
(7)1-1(6)
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva
1-2
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Thu 17 Sep
16:00 finished
Šašová Šašová
(3)0-0(1)
Málinec Málinec INFO
Wed 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce
1-3
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota INFO
Tue 29 Sep
15:30
Príbelce Príbelce
15:30
Nitra Nitra
Tue 29 Sep
15:30
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
15:30
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
Tue 29 Sep
15:30
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
15:30
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Wed 30 Sep
15:00
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me.
15:00
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Wed 30 Sep
15:30
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník
15:30
Trenčín Trenčín
Wed 30 Sep
15:30
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé
15:30
Žilina Žilina
Wed 07 Oct
15:00
Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov
15:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook