2. League standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
D
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
23 |
20 | 1 | 2 | 99 | 13 | +86 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
V
V
V
V
D
|
56 |
22 -1 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 18 | +57 |
3
|
|
Molodechno
D
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
23 |
17 | 1 | 5 | 73 | 24 | +49 |
4
|
|
Čist́
V
V
V
D
D
|
42 |
22 -1 |
13 | 3 | 6 | 55 | 24 | +31 |
5
|
|
Ivatsevichi
D
D
D
V
V
|
38 |
22 -1 |
12 | 2 | 8 | 45 | 37 | +8 |
6
|
|
FK Uzda
D
D
D
V
V
|
36 |
22 -1 |
12 | 0 | 10 | 59 | 48 | +11 |
7
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
V
V
D
D
V
|
36 |
23 |
11 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 43 | -7 |
8
|
|
Osipovichy
D
D
V
D
D
|
31 |
22 -1 |
9 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 37 | -11 |
9
|
|
SMI Autotrans
D
D
V
V
V
|
28 |
22 -1 |
9 | 1 | 12 | 35 | 52 | -17 |
10
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
V
D
D
D
V
|
26 |
23 |
8 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 41 | -16 |
11
|
|
FC Gorki
D
V
D
D
D
|
23 |
22 -1 |
5 | 8 | 9 | 32 | 43 | -11 |
12
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
22 -1 |
6 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 60 | -31 |
13
|
|
Victoria Maryina
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
23 |
4 | 3 | 16 | 27 | 55 | -28 |
14
|
|
Kletsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
22 -1 |
3 | 6 | 13 | 29 | 68 | -39 |
15
|
|
Kronon
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
23 |
1 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 105 | -82 |
16
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 -23 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 8 | +45 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
3
|
|
Molodechno
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
4
|
|
Čist́
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
5
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
6
|
|
Osipovichy
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
7
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
8
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
9
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
10
|
|
FK Uzda
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
11
|
|
FC Gorki
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
12
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
13
|
|
Kletsk
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
14
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 33 | -21 |
15
|
|
Kronon
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 42 | -30 |
16
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 5 | +41 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 12 | +30 |
3
|
|
Molodechno
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 13 | +33 |
4
|
|
FK Uzda
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
5
|
|
Čist́
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
6
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
7
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
8
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
9
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
10
|
|
FC Gorki
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
11
|
|
Osipovichy
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
12
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
13
|
|
Kletsk
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 42 | -31 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
15
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Kronon
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 63 | -52 |