noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
Tuesday, 04 February 2020, 22:00 finished
  • Stadium: Anteater Stadium
Tue 04 Feb
09:30 finished
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders
3-2
West Adelaide West Adelaide INFO
Tue 04 Feb
11:00 finished
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
4-2
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Tue 04 Feb
12:00 finished
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
1-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Tue 04 Feb
13:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
1-1
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Tue 04 Feb
13:00 finished
Labunishta Labunishta
2-0
KEK-u KEK-u INFO
Tue 04 Feb
13:30 finished
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
2-1
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Tue 04 Feb
13:30 finished
Randers Randers
3-3
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Tue 04 Feb
14:00 finished
Aluminij Aluminij
1-3
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica INFO
Tue 04 Feb
14:00 finished
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica
1-5
Ried Ried INFO
Tue 04 Feb
14:00 finished
Rabotnički Rabotnički
0-0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Tue 04 Feb
14:00 finished
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
5-1
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Tue 04 Feb
14:30 finished
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
1-0
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Tue 04 Feb
14:30 finished
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
0-0
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Tue 04 Feb
15:00 finished
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
2-0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Tue 04 Feb
15:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-1
Pribram Pribram INFO
Tue 04 Feb
15:30 finished
Maribor Maribor
0-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Tue 04 Feb
15:30 finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-4
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Tue 04 Feb
15:30 finished
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
2-2
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Tue 04 Feb
16:00 finished
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
1-3
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Tue 04 Feb
16:00 finished
Gjøvik-Lyn Gjøvik-Lyn
1-4
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Tue 04 Feb
16:00 finished
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
1-1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Tue 04 Feb
18:30 Postponed
Wiener SK Wiener SK
18:30
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
Tue 04 Feb
18:30 finished
SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
0-3
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Tue 04 Feb
18:30 finished
SC Fürstenfeld SC Fürstenfeld
1-4
Weiz Weiz INFO
Tue 04 Feb
19:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
6-2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg INFO
Tue 04 Feb
19:00 finished
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
2-1
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Tue 04 Feb
19:30 finished
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
1-2
Bordesholm Bordesholm INFO
Tue 04 Feb
19:30 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
7-0
Asko Pregarten Asko Pregarten INFO
Tue 04 Feb
20:00 finished
Galway United Galway United
1-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's INFO
Tue 04 Feb
20:45 finished
Dundalk Dundalk
0-1
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Tue 04 Feb
21:30 finished
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver
1-4
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy INFO
Tue 04 Feb
22:00 finished
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu.
1-2
New York City New York City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook