noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sevilla
  • América
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Moskva
  • Zurich
  • Haugesund
  • SC Freiburg
  • Alanyaspor
  • Kaizer Chiefs
  • Rheindorf Altach
  • Pyunik
  • Bloemfontein Celtic
  • St. Gallen
  • Arsenal Tula
  • Desna Chernihiv
  • Vejle BK
  • Wacker Innsbruck
  • Kolomna
  • FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Saturday, 09 July 2016, 18:15 finished
  • Stadium: Parc Olympique Lyonnais

Match summary Olympique Lyonnais - Zenit

Goals

C. Tolisso
Goal
C. Tolisso
minute 45'
minute 53' O. Shatov
Goal
O. Shatov
N. Fekir
Goal
N. Fekir
minute 74'

Head to head

Head to head matches: Olympique Lyonnais-Zenit

27 Nov 19
18:55 | fix. 5
Zenit Zenit
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
17 Sep 19
18:55 | fix. 1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1-1
Zenit Zenit
04 Nov 15
20:45 | fix. 4
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
0-2
Zenit Zenit
20 Oct 15
20:45 | fix. 3
Zenit Zenit
3-1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 09 Jul
09:00 finished
Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová
3-3
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 09 Jul
10:00 finished
Karviná Karviná
1-1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie INFO
Sat 09 Jul
10:15 finished
Olympia Hradec Králové Olympia Hradec Kr.
2-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sat 09 Jul
11:00 finished
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-2
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 09 Jul
11:00 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 09 Jul
11:30 finished
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
0-1
Académica Académica INFO
Sat 09 Jul
11:30 finished
Porto Porto
1-1
Rio Ave Rio Ave INFO
Sat 09 Jul
13:00 finished
Viborg FF Viborg FF
0-1
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Sat 09 Jul
13:00 finished
Parkgate Parkgate
0-7
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Sat 09 Jul
13:30 finished
York City York City
0-6
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Sat 09 Jul
13:30 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
8-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 09 Jul
13:30 finished
Dumbarton Dumbarton
1-2
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sat 09 Jul
14:00 finished
FC Oss FC Oss
1-2
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Sat 09 Jul
14:00 finished
Katwijk Katwijk
0-5
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sat 09 Jul
14:00 finished
Walsall Walsall
1-2
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Sat 09 Jul
14:00 finished
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-2
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Sat 09 Jul
14:30 finished
Spakenburg Spakenburg
0-3
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Sat 09 Jul
15:00 finished
Airbus UK Airbus UK
1-1
Barrow Barrow INFO
Sat 09 Jul
15:00 finished
Red Star Red Star
1-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 09 Jul
15:00 finished
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
1-5
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sat 09 Jul
15:00 finished
Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
1-8
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Sat 09 Jul
15:00 finished
Ajax Ajax
3-4
Liefering Liefering INFO
Sat 09 Jul
15:00 finished
Stuttgart Stuttgart
4-1
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sat 09 Jul
15:30 finished
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
0-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO Videos
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
1-2
AFC Telford United Telford United INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
2-4
Falkirk Falkirk INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Whitehawk Whitehawk
0-0
Worthing Worthing INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Boston United Boston United
1-1
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-4
Wil 1900 Wil 1900 INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Lossiemouth Lossiemouth
0-2
Elgin City Elgin City INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
0-3
Gateshead Gateshead INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
1-1
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
1-0
Chasetown Chasetown INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
4-1
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
2-3
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Alsager Town Alsager Town
1-4
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
3-1
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Welling United Welling United
1-4
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
St. Albans City St. Albans City
2-3
Stevenage Stevenage INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
1-2
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Guiseley Guiseley
1-1
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
1-8
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Glentoran Glentoran
1-2
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
0-4
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton
1-2
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
2-2
Aarau Aarau INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Cork City Cork City
0-3
Fulham Fulham INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Braunschweig Braunschweig
3-3
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Chorley Chorley
1-2
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
0-5
Reading Reading INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Shelbourne Shelbourne
1-2
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
0-2
Barnsley Barnsley INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Vitesse Vitesse
2-3
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
3-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Sat 09 Jul
16:30 finished
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
2-3
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Sion Sion
3-3
Monaco Monaco INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
2-0
Botosani Botosani INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
17:00
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
2-2
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Boulogne Boulogne
2-0
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Eernegem Eernegem
0-6
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-1
Voluntari Voluntari INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
1-3
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Žilina Žilina
3-0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Senica Senica
3-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
2-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Freiberg Freiberg
2-9
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Cambuur Cambuur
4-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Messel Messel
0-15
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Capelle Capelle
0-1
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-0
Sarajevo Sarajevo INFO
Sat 09 Jul
17:30 finished
Inter Inter
0-0
Wattens Wattens INFO Videos
Sat 09 Jul
17:45 finished
FC Lugano FC Lugano
4-0
Servette Servette INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
3-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Strasbourg Strasbourg
1-0
Épinal Épinal INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
2-1
First Vienna First Vienna INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
2-0
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
1-0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Varzim Varzim
2-1
Portimonense Portimonense INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Rennes Rennes
1-1
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
0-0
Kisvarda Kisvarda INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Lille Lille
1-0
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Luzern Luzern
1-0
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
1-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Winterthur Winterthur
1-5
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Lorient Lorient
3-3
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Ried Ried
0-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
1-0
Metz Metz INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Club Brugge Club Brugge
0-2
PAOK PAOK INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-2
AEK Athens AEK Athens INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:00 finished
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
2-1
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:15 finished
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:30 finished
Grazer AK Grazer AK
0-8
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:30 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
14-0
ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt INFO
Sat 09 Jul
18:30 finished
Celje Celje
1-1
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Sat 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
0-0
Celtic Celtic INFO
Sat 09 Jul
19:00 finished
RFC Liège RFC Liège
0-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Sat 09 Jul
19:00 finished
VW Hamme VW Hamme
1-3
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Sat 09 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
2-1
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Sat 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Bastia
4-0
Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Sat 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Lierse SK
0-0
Genk INFO
Sat 09 Jul
19:00 finished
Deinze
1-2
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sat 09 Jul
19:30 finished
Sporting Braga
0-0
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 09 Jul
19:30 finished
Pau FC
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 09 Jul
22:15 finished
América
(3)1-1(2)
Santos Laguna INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook