noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sunday, 23 February 2020, 14:00 finished
Sun 23 Feb
00:00 finished
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
1-1
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire INFO
Sun 23 Feb
01:00 finished
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
1-4
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew INFO
Sun 23 Feb
01:00 finished
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
0-1
Inter Miami Inter Miami INFO
Sun 23 Feb
01:00 finished
Charlotte Independence Charlotte
2-0
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph INFO
Sun 23 Feb
02:00 finished
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
1-3
New England Revolution England Revolution INFO
Sun 23 Feb
09:00 finished
Minsk Minsk
0-2
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Sun 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Zenit Petersburg II Zenit Petersburg
2-1
Kairat Almaty II Kairat Almaty II INFO
Sun 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sun 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-1
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sun 23 Feb
12:00 finished
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
2-1
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sun 23 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
13:00
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
Sun 23 Feb
13:00 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-1
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Sun 23 Feb
13:00 finished
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
3-0
Brabrand Brabrand INFO
Sun 23 Feb
14:00 finished
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-2
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo INFO
Sun 23 Feb
14:00 finished
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-3
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu INFO
Sun 23 Feb
14:00 finished
Fram Fram
5-3
Follo Follo INFO
Sun 23 Feb
14:00 finished
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
7-0
GW Siebenbäumen GW Siebenbäumen INFO
Sun 23 Feb
14:00 finished
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
3-2
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Sun 23 Feb
14:30 finished
Osters IF Osters IF
4-0
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sun 23 Feb
15:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-1
Astana Astana INFO
Sun 23 Feb
15:00 finished
Minsk Minsk
1-0
Minaj Minaj INFO
Sun 23 Feb
15:00 finished
Umeå Umeå
1-1
Team TG Team TG INFO
Sun 23 Feb
16:00 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
0-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Sun 23 Feb
16:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
4-1
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang INFO
Sun 23 Feb
18:00 finished
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
1-3
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Sun 23 Feb
19:00 finished
OKC Energy OKC Energy
1-2
New Mexico United New Mexico United INFO
Sun 23 Feb
20:00 finished
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
2-3
Tormenta Tormenta INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook