noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Wednesday, 10 July 2019, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stadion Den Dreef

Match summary OH Leuven - KAS Eupen

Goals

D. Hubert
Goal
D. Hubert
minute 8'
Y. Mbombo
Goal
Y. Mbombo
minute 13'
minute 74' Y. Toyokawa
Goal
Y. Toyokawa
minute 83' S. Gnaka
Goal
S. Gnaka

Head to head

Head to head matches: OH Leuven-KAS Eupen

05 Mar 21
fix. 29
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
-
OH Leuven OH Leuven
10 Aug 20
19:00 | fix. 1
OH Leuven OH Leuven
1-1
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
24 May 15
16:30 | fix. 6
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
0-1
OH Leuven OH Leuven
10 May 15
16:30 | fix. 2
OH Leuven OH Leuven
1-1
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
19 Dec 14
20:30 | fix. 21
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
1-1
OH Leuven OH Leuven
29 Aug 14
20:30 | fix. 4
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-0
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
22 May 14
20:30 | fix. 6
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-1
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
08 May 14
20:30 | fix. 2
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
0-3
OH Leuven OH Leuven
13 Mar 10
20:00 | fix. 30
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
0-2
OH Leuven OH Leuven
23 Oct 09
20:30 | fix. 11
OH Leuven OH Leuven
3-1
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
05 Apr 09
14:00 | fix. 34
OH Leuven OH Leuven
1-1
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
22 Nov 08
20:00 | fix. 15
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
1-2
OH Leuven OH Leuven
29 Mar 08
20:00 | fix. 30
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
1-0
OH Leuven OH Leuven
18 Nov 07
15:00 | fix. 12
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-0
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
14 Apr 07
20:00 | fix. 29
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
0-0
OH Leuven OH Leuven
12 Nov 06
16:00 | fix. 12
OH Leuven OH Leuven
4-2
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
23 Apr 06
15:00 | fix. 32
OH Leuven OH Leuven
3-1
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
10 Dec 05
fix. 15
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
2-0
OH Leuven OH Leuven
10 Mar 02
fix. 24
OH Leuven OH Leuven
0-3
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
27 Oct 01
fix. 9
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
1-3
OH Leuven OH Leuven
Wed 10 Jul
01:30 finished
CSyB Atenas CSyB Atenas
2-1
Instituto Instituto INFO
Wed 10 Jul
08:00 finished
Sevan FC Sevan FC
2-4
Gandzasar Gandzasar INFO
Wed 10 Jul
08:30 finished
KamAZ KamAZ
1-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Wed 10 Jul
09:30 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2-2
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Wed 10 Jul
10:00 finished
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 10 Jul
10:15 finished
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
1-2
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 finished
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
1-1
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
0-3
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 finished
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-1
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 finished
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 finished
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
1-1
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 finished
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
3-1
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:30 finished
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
1-0
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:30 finished
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0-2
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Wed 10 Jul
14:30 finished
Unterhaching Unterhaching
1-2
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Wed 10 Jul
15:00 finished
Tigre Tigre
1-0
Fénix Bs As Fénix Bs As INFO
Wed 10 Jul
15:00 finished
Celaya Celaya
3-1
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Wed 10 Jul
15:30 finished
Prykarpattya Prykarpattya
0-3
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil INFO
Wed 10 Jul
16:00 finished
Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
4-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Wed 10 Jul
16:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
1-1
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Wed 10 Jul
16:00 finished
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
3-2
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Wed 10 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Sered Sered
16:00
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Wed 10 Jul
16:30 finished
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-0
Kalush Kalush INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-6
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
5-0
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Kromeriz Kromeriz
1-3
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Puebla Puebla
3-4
Veracruz Veracruz INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
4-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
3-1
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
3-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
1-1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
1-2
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Fiorentina Fiorentina
21-0
Val di Fassa Val di Fassa INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Obolon Obolon
0-1
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC
17:00
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Slovan Duslo Sala Slovan Duslo Sala INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 Postponed
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
17:00
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
6-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
2-1
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Snina Snina
0-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-3
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
1-2
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
8-0
Avantu Topolovatu Mare Avantu Topolovatu INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
2-2
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
2-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Skalica Skalica
1-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Orléans Orléans
1-2
Niort Niort INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
1-1
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 finished
SC Globasnitz SC Globasnitz
0-6
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1-1
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
3-0
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Wolka Pelkinska Wolka Pelkinska
1-3
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg
1-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
1-0
Minai Minai INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Jászberényi FC Jászberényi FC
1-2
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
6-0
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Moreirense Moreirense
2-0
Berco Berco INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
1-1
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Kisvarda Kisvarda
1-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
3-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
5-0
Cerveira Cerveira INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Feirense Feirense
0-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląs.
4-2
KS Plomien Polonia Plomien Polonia INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Bad Durrheim FC Bad Durrheim
0-16
Köln Köln INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
4-0
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
UC Dublin UC Dublin
0-11
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Verl Verl
2-2
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Aluminij Aluminij
3-2
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
2-5
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
Velbert Velbert
3-3
Köln II Köln II INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
0-1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
Lens Lens
2-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
Chaves Chaves
0-2
Boavista Boavista INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
8-0
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
3-2
Stern Stern INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-3
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
0-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
0-3
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
0-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
0-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
0-12
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 finished
Meppen Meppen
1-3
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-2
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Sion Sion
1-1
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
0-4
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
VfB Krieschow VfB Krieschow
4-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Famalicão Famalicão
2-1
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Frauenkirchen Frauenkirchen
2-3
Kittsee Kittsee INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
SVL Flavia Solva SVL Flavia Solva
1-3
TUS St Peter TUS St Peter INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Winterthur Winterthur
3-1
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
3-1
Lommel Lommel INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
UD Oliveirense
0-2
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Gartenstadt
2-0
Waldhof Mannheim INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Chateauroux
1-1
Clermont INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Rapperswil
2-1
Sporting CP INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Schaffhausen
2-1
YF Juventus INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Stein Reinisch
2-2
SVU Wolfsberg INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Ludwigsfelder FC
2-2
Altglienicke INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Mainz 05
9-0
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Vitória
1-0
Desportivo Aves INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 finished
Reading
10-0
Gibraltar United INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 finished
Wingene
2-4
KSV Roeselare INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 finished
TSV Sasel
1-6
Drochtersen / Assel INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 finished
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2-0
Engers 07 INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 finished
Sparta Lichtenberg
0-0
Lichtenberg INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 finished
Austria Klagenfurt
5-0
ATSV Wolfsberg INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 finished
1.FC Monheim
2-0
SC Obersprockhovel INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:45 finished
Victoria Hamburg
6-3
Heider SV INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:00 Postponed
Gimnástica
20:00
Getafe B
Wed 10 Jul
20:00 finished
York City
0-5
Leeds United INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Gateshead
1-3
Middlesbrough INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:30 Postponed
Cheltenham Town
20:30
Bristol City
Wed 10 Jul
20:30 finished
Stamford
0-6
Peterborough United INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Campion AFC
0-1
Thackley INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Hitchin Town
0-3
Stevenage INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Bohemian FC
1-1
Chelsea INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:45 finished
Mochtas Dublin
0-7
Bristol Rovers INFO
Wed 10 Jul
21:00 finished
Benfica
1-2
Anderlecht INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook