noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Saturday, 10 October 2020, 16:45 finished
  • Stadium: Nuevo Los Pajaritos

Head to head

Head to head matches: Numancia-Osasuna B

21 Jul 12
19:00 | fix. 8
Numancia Numancia
2-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
16 Feb 97
fix. 25
Osasuna B Osasuna B
0-1
Numancia Numancia
06 Oct 96
fix. 6
Numancia Numancia
0-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B
28 Jan 96
fix. 22
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1-1
Numancia Numancia
17 Sep 95
fix. 3
Numancia Numancia
1-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
29 Jan 95
fix. 21
Numancia Numancia
2-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B
11 Sep 94
fix. 2
Osasuna B Osasuna B
2-1
Numancia Numancia
27 Mar 94
fix. 32
Numancia Numancia
4-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
14 Nov 93
fix. 13
Osasuna B Osasuna B
0-0
Numancia Numancia
28 Feb 93
fix. 26
Numancia Numancia
1-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B
18 Oct 92
fix. 7
Osasuna B Osasuna B
2-1
Numancia Numancia
28 Apr 91
fix. 35
Numancia Numancia
3-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
20 Dec 90
fix. 16
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1-1
Numancia Numancia
21 Jan 90
fix. 20
Osasuna B Osasuna B
2-1
Numancia Numancia
02 Sep 89
fix. 1
Numancia Numancia
1-2
Osasuna B Osasuna B
16 Feb 86
fix. 25
Numancia Numancia
2-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
06 Oct 85
fix. 6
Osasuna B Osasuna B
3-0
Numancia Numancia
11 Apr 82
fix. 32
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1-3
Numancia Numancia
29 Nov 81
fix. 13
Numancia Numancia
1-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
26 Apr 81
fix. 34
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1-0
Numancia Numancia
14 Dec 80
fix. 15
Numancia Numancia
0-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Sat 10 Oct
finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
0-1
Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido INFO
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Numancia Numancia
-
RM Castilla RM Castilla
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
-
Indep. Rivadavia Indep. Rivadavia
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
-
Leioa Leioa
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
-
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
-
Tigre Tigre
Sat 10 Oct
10:00 finished
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-2
Leganés B Leganés B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
10:30 finished
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Sat 10 Oct
11:30 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-4
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sat 10 Oct
11:30 finished
CD Basconia CD Basconia
2-2
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria INFO
Sat 10 Oct
11:30 finished
Navarro Navarro
0-2
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga INFO
Sat 10 Oct
12:00 finished
Cirbonero Cirbonero
1-0
Burladés Burladés INFO
Sat 10 Oct
12:00 Postponed
Algeciras Algeciras
12:00
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada
Sat 10 Oct
12:00 finished
Compostela Compostela
0-1
Pontevedra Pontevedra INFO
Sat 10 Oct
13:00 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
1-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
0-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
1-1
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
8-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-2
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
1-0
Newington Youth Newington Youth INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:30 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
1-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:30 finished
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
1-0
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:45 finished
Numancia Numancia
1-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Águilas FC Águilas FC
0-1
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Racing C. Villalbés Racing Villalbés
0-1
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Poblense Poblense
3-3
Mallorca B Mallorca B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:30 finished
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
2-1
CP San Cristobal CP San Cristobal INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
0-2
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Barcelona B Barcelona B
0-1
Cornellà Cornellà INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
0-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
2-2
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
1-4
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:30 finished
Alavés B Alavés B
1-2
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:30 finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
1-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:00 Postponed
AD Mérida AD Mérida
19:00
Recreativo Recreativo
Sat 10 Oct
19:00 finished
Alcoyano Alcoyano
(3)0-0(4)
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:00 finished
Izarra Izarra
2-0
Corellano Corellano INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:15 finished
AD Mérida AD Mérida
1-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:30 finished
Sanse Sanse
1-0
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Sat 10 Oct
20:15 finished
UE Sants UE Sants
0-2
UE Vilassar de Mar Vilassar INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook