Primera Clausura standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Coatepeque
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Quiché
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Catarina
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Nueva Concepción
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Suchitepequez
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Marquense
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
7
|
|
CD San Pedro
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
San Juan
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Sololá
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
Puerto San José
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nueva Concepción
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Suchitepequez
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Catarina
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Marquense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Quiché
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
CD San Pedro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Coatepeque
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
San Juan
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sololá
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Puerto San José
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Coatepeque
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Quiché
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Catarina
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Juan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Sololá
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
Suchitepequez
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
7
|
|
CD San Pedro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
8
|
|
Nueva Concepción
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
9
|
|
Marquense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
10
|
|
Puerto San José
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Pinulteca
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Zacapa
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Sacachispas
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Chimaltenango
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
San Benito CF
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Sanarate
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
7
|
|
Aurora FC
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
Mictlán
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Barberena
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10
|
|
Comunicaciones II
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zacapa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Juventud Pinulteca
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sacachispas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Chimaltenango
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Aurora FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Sanarate
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Barberena
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Benito CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Mictlán
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Comunicaciones II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Pinulteca
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
San Benito CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Mictlán
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Zacapa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Chimaltenango
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sacachispas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Sanarate
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
Aurora FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Barberena
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10
|
|
Comunicaciones II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |