noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Tuesday, 25 June 2019, 18:30 finished

Match summary Noswendel Wadern - Saarbrücken

Goals

minute 3' M. Zeitz
Goal
M. Zeitz
minute 12' S. Jacob
Goal
S. Jacob
minute 13' S. Jacob
Goal
S. Jacob
minute 30' S. Jacob
Goal
S. Jacob
minute 34' T. Jänicke
Goal
T. Jänicke
minute 54' F. Eisele
Goal
F. Eisele
minute 54' M. Mendler
Goal
M. Mendler
minute 56' F. Eisele
Goal
F. Eisele
minute 59' F. Eisele
Goal
F. Eisele
minute 67' F. Eisele
Goal
F. Eisele
minute 70' N. Miotke
Goal
N. Miotke
minute 84' M. Mendler
Goal
M. Mendler
minute 86' G. Jurcher
Goal
G. Jurcher
Tue 25 Jun
finished
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
6-1
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés INFO
Tue 25 Jun
02:00 finished
Juventus Managua Juventus Managua
0-2
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles INFO
Tue 25 Jun
10:00 finished
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
3-1
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov INFO
Tue 25 Jun
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 25 Jun
13:00 finished
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0-3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Tue 25 Jun
13:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-4
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Tue 25 Jun
13:30 finished
Häcken Häcken
2-2
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Tue 25 Jun
16:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 25 Jun
16:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
3-1
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Tue 25 Jun
16:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Tue 25 Jun
17:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
0-2
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Tue 25 Jun
17:00 finished
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1-1
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Tue 25 Jun
17:15 finished
Nitra Nitra
2-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
0-1
Zenit Zenit INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
1-1
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
1-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea
0-0
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
1-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:30 finished
Noswendel Wadern Noswendel Wadern
0-13
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:30 finished
Kriens Kriens
5-2
FC Zurich II FC Zurich II INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:30 finished
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
1-5
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:30 finished
Schwaz Schwaz
0-4
Botosani Botosani INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
2-2
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
Quick '20 Quick '20
2-11
Ajax Ajax INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
Malmö Malmö
1-1
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
Leobendorf Leobendorf
0-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:30 finished
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
1-0
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:30 finished
Maasbree Maasbree
0-7
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:30 finished
FC Brasov FC Brasov
0-4
FCSB FCSB INFO
Tue 25 Jun
20:45 finished
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers INFO
Tue 25 Jun
20:45 finished
Elgin City Elgin City
5-2
Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook