noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Friendly
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Slaven Belupo
Tuesday, 21 January 2020, 14:00 finished

Match summary NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Slaven Belupo

Goals

minute 23' A. Brković
Goal
A. Brković
minute 72' B. Bogojevic
Goal
B. Bogojevic
Tue 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Vitória ES Vitória ES
0-2
Botafogo Botafogo INFO
Tue 21 Jan
03:00 finished
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0-1
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Tue 21 Jan
05:00 finished
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
8-1
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto INFO
Tue 21 Jan
09:00 finished
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
0-1
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Tue 21 Jan
10:30 Postponed
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
10:30
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights
Tue 21 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12:00
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Tue 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Sanat Naft Sanat Naft
2-1
Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 finished
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
2-2
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 finished
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia
3-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
1-0
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3-0
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
0-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 finished
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:30 finished
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
0-1
Sumqayit Sumqayit INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
1-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
4-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
0-4
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-2
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Pelister Pelister
14:00
Tikves Tikves
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Voluntari Voluntari
2-2
Səbail Səbail INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
0-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Željeznicar Željeznicar
1-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 finished
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
2-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
3-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:30 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-3
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
1-0
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
15:00
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Basel Basel
1-2
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Al Uwaynah Al Uwaynah
0-10
Zenit Zenit INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Sepsi Sepsi
0-1
Beroe Beroe INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
3-3
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
4-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski
2-4
Vinogradar Vinogradar INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
1-0
Inđija Inđija INFO
Tue 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0-0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Tue 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Nürnberg Nürnberg
5-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Tue 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
3-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Tue 21 Jan
17:00 Postponed
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
17:00
Jerv Jerv
Tue 21 Jan
17:00 finished
AC Horsens AC Horsens
3-1
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad INFO
Tue 21 Jan
17:30 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
9-0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Tue 21 Jan
17:30 finished
Kustosija Kustosija
0-3
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Stripfing Stripfing
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
2-0
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 finished
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
0-4
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3-0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 finished
HB Køge HB Køge
0-0
B93 B93 INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen
1-3
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:15 finished
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
6-1
Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller Michael INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
4-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Kriens Kriens
4-2
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Stadlau Stadlau
0-3
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
3-1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 finished
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
4-1
Mannswörth Mannswörth INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
1-1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Columbia Floridsdorf Columbia
1-1
Leobendorf Leobendorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Aarau Aarau
3-0
Baden Baden INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Postponed
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
19:00
Gesztely Gesztely
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Neusiedl Neusiedl
2-5
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn INFO
Tue 21 Jan
20:30 Postponed
Midleton Midleton
20:30
Cork City Cork City
Tue 21 Jan
20:30 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-0
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Tue 21 Jan
20:45 finished
Finn Harps Finn Harps
0-2
Galway United Galway United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook