noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Friendly
  • New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps
Thursday, 20 February 2020, 02:00 finished
  • Stadium: Gillette Stadium

LINE UPS New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Marc Dos Santos
Thu 20 Feb
00:00 finished
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
2-0
Toronto FC Toronto FC INFO
Thu 20 Feb
00:00 finished
DC United DC United
1-1
Nashville SC Nashville SC INFO
Thu 20 Feb
02:00 finished
New England Revolution England Revolution
0-2
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver INFO
Thu 20 Feb
03:00 finished
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
2-1
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas C. INFO
Thu 20 Feb
04:30 finished
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
2-4
Minnesota United Minnesota United INFO
Thu 20 Feb
09:00 finished
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-1
Inhulets Inhulets INFO
Thu 20 Feb
09:30 finished
Persebaya Persebaya
4-1
Persija Persija INFO
Thu 20 Feb
09:30 finished
Long An Long An
3-1
Xi Mang Tay Ninh Xi Mang Tay Ninh INFO
Thu 20 Feb
11:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
0-2
Marbella FC Marbella FC INFO
Thu 20 Feb
11:00 finished
Málaga Málaga
1-0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Thu 20 Feb
12:00 finished
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
2-1
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Thu 20 Feb
13:00 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
2-2
Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek INFO
Thu 20 Feb
13:00 finished
Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah
0-1
Ma'an Ma'an INFO
Thu 20 Feb
14:30 finished
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
3-3
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Thu 20 Feb
15:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu INFO
Thu 20 Feb
15:00 finished
Sochi Sochi
3-1
Astana Astana INFO
Thu 20 Feb
15:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-0
Ordabasy Ordabasy INFO
Thu 20 Feb
16:15 finished
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
3-2
Kjelsås Kjelsås INFO
Thu 20 Feb
17:00 Postponed
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
17:00
Farense Farense
Thu 20 Feb
20:00 finished
Hinna Hinna
5-1
Vidar Vidar INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook