noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Friendly
  • New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids
Wednesday, 12 February 2020, 20:15 finished
  • Stadium: Gillette Stadium

Head to head

Head to head matches: New England Revolution-Colorado Rapids

05 Jul 19
03:00 | fix. 22
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
1-2
New England Revolution New England Revolution
10 Mar 18
19:30 | fix. 2
New England Revolution New England Revolution
2-1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
05 Mar 17
00:01 | fix. 1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
1-0
New England Revolution New England Revolution
18 Feb 17
21:00 | fix. 1
New England Revolution New England Revolution
1-3
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
04 Sep 16
01:30 | fix. 27
New England Revolution New England Revolution
2-0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
05 Apr 15
01:00 | fix. 4
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
0-2
New England Revolution New England Revolution
31 Jul 14
01:30 | fix. 19
New England Revolution New England Revolution
3-0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
18 Jul 13
03:00 | fix. 19
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2-1
New England Revolution New England Revolution
03 May 12
02:08 | fix. 8
New England Revolution New England Revolution
2-1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
24 Jul 11
03:00 | fix. 21
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2-2
New England Revolution New England Revolution
08 May 11
01:30 | fix. 8
New England Revolution New England Revolution
0-0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
19 Sep 10
03:00 | fix. 24
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
3-0
New England Revolution New England Revolution
25 Apr 10
01:30 | fix. 4
New England Revolution New England Revolution
1-2
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
04 Oct 09
03:00 | fix. 29
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
1-1
New England Revolution New England Revolution
17 May 09
01:30 | fix. 9
New England Revolution New England Revolution
1-1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
21 Sep 08
03:00 | fix. 25
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
1-1
New England Revolution New England Revolution
13 Apr 08
01:30 | fix. 3
New England Revolution New England Revolution
0-1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
30 Sep 07
01:30 | fix. 25
New England Revolution New England Revolution
1-0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
17 Aug 07
03:00 | fix. 18
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
3-0
New England Revolution New England Revolution
01 Oct 06
01:30 | fix. 30
New England Revolution New England Revolution
3-1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
05 Jul 06
03:30 | fix. 16
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
3-2
New England Revolution New England Revolution
18 Aug 05
03:30 | fix. 23
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2-0
New England Revolution New England Revolution
29 May 05
01:30 | fix. 10
New England Revolution New England Revolution
0-0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
19 Sep 04
01:30 | fix. 26
New England Revolution New England Revolution
6-1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
05 Jul 04
03:30 | fix. 14
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
1-0
New England Revolution New England Revolution
08 May 04
03:30 | fix. 5
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
0-0
New England Revolution New England Revolution
19 Sep 03
01:30 | fix. 24
New England Revolution New England Revolution
0-0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
29 Jun 03
fix. 12
New England Revolution New England Revolution
3-2
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
15 Jun 03
03:00 | fix. 10
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
4-1
New England Revolution New England Revolution
28 Aug 02
fix. 24
New England Revolution New England Revolution
3-1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
24 Jul 02
fix. 19
New England Revolution New England Revolution
2-3
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
15 Jun 02
fix. 12
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
1-2
New England Revolution New England Revolution
22 May 02
fix. 9
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
5-2
New England Revolution New England Revolution
20 Jun 01
fix. 13
New England Revolution New England Revolution
3-3
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
19 May 01
fix. 8
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
0-1
New England Revolution New England Revolution
29 May 00
fix. 13
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2-1
New England Revolution New England Revolution
17 May 00
fix. 10
New England Revolution New England Revolution
3-4
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
06 Aug 99
fix. 6
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
0-0
New England Revolution New England Revolution
01 May 99
fix. 3
New England Revolution New England Revolution
1-2
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
29 Jul 98
fix. 22
New England Revolution New England Revolution
1-3
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
11 Jul 98
fix. 18
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2-1
New England Revolution New England Revolution
09 Aug 97
fix. 5
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
3-0
New England Revolution New England Revolution
24 May 97
fix. 2
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
1-2
New England Revolution New England Revolution
26 Apr 97
fix. 1
New England Revolution New England Revolution
1-1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
16 Aug 96
fix. 5
New England Revolution New England Revolution
2-0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
24 Jul 96
fix. 4
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2-0
New England Revolution New England Revolution
25 May 96
fix. 2
New England Revolution New England Revolution
2-2
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Wed 12 Feb
03:00 finished
Leones Negros Leones Negros
(3)0-0(1)
Atlanta United Atlanta United INFO
Wed 12 Feb
09:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-2
UTA Arad UTA Arad INFO
Wed 12 Feb
09:30 finished
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara
1-0
Persebaya Persebaya INFO
Wed 12 Feb
09:30 finished
Sydney United Sydney United
3-4
North Shore Mariners North Shore Marin. INFO
Wed 12 Feb
10:00 finished
Baloteşti Baloteşti
0-6
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Wed 12 Feb
10:00 finished
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
3-0
Unirea Dej Unirea Dej INFO
Wed 12 Feb
10:00 finished
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
2-2
Crisul Chisineu Cris Crisul Chisineu C. INFO
Wed 12 Feb
10:15 finished
West Torrens Birkalla West Torrens Birk.
1-1
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders INFO
Wed 12 Feb
10:30 finished
Ilicitano Ilicitano
2-1
Leningradets Leningradets INFO
Wed 12 Feb
11:00 finished
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-3
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Wed 12 Feb
11:00 finished
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg
2-4
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Wed 12 Feb
11:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
3-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Wed 12 Feb
11:00 finished
FCSB FCSB
4-0
Alexandria Alexandria INFO
Wed 12 Feb
11:30 finished
Třinec Třinec
4-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 12 Feb
12:00 finished
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
2-2
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 12 Feb
12:00 finished
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
1-4
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag INFO
Wed 12 Feb
12:00 finished
Grbalj Grbalj
1-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Wed 12 Feb
12:00 finished
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
0-0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Wed 12 Feb
12:00 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
3-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 12 Feb
12:00 finished
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
5-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 12 Feb
12:00 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
1-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Wed 12 Feb
12:15 finished
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
4-4
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Wed 12 Feb
12:30 finished
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2-0
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Wed 12 Feb
13:00 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
3-0
Grafičar Grafičar INFO
Wed 12 Feb
13:00 finished
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
1-2
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai INFO
Wed 12 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Wed 12 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Tikves Tikves
13:00
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
Wed 12 Feb
13:00 finished
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
0-0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia INFO
Wed 12 Feb
13:00 finished
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
0-1
Madura United Madura United INFO
Wed 12 Feb
13:00 finished
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
2-2
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 12 Feb
13:00 finished
Zvezdara Zvezdara
1-1
BSK Borča BSK Borča INFO
Wed 12 Feb
14:00 finished
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
3-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Wed 12 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
14:00
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
Wed 12 Feb
14:00 finished
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City
4-0
Kelantan United Kelantan United INFO
Wed 12 Feb
14:00 finished
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
1-0
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor INFO
Wed 12 Feb
14:00 finished
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-2
Sasa Sasa INFO
Wed 12 Feb
14:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2-4
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay INFO
Wed 12 Feb
14:00 finished
Levadia Levadia
1-0
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Wed 12 Feb
14:00 finished
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
0-1
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Wed 12 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
14:00
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
Wed 12 Feb
14:30 finished
Triglav Triglav
2-2
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 12 Feb
14:30 finished
Osogovo Osogovo
1-3
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Wed 12 Feb
14:30 finished
Triestina Triestina
1-1
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Wed 12 Feb
15:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Wed 12 Feb
15:00 finished
Oleksandria Oleksandria
0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Wed 12 Feb
16:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
4-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 12 Feb
16:00 finished
Molde FK Molde FK
4-0
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger INFO
Wed 12 Feb
16:00 finished
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg
1-0
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik INFO
Wed 12 Feb
17:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Wed 12 Feb
17:00 finished
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja
0-2
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo INFO
Wed 12 Feb
17:00 finished
Farense Farense
3-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF INFO
Wed 12 Feb
17:00 finished
Jerv Jerv
1-2
FK Arendal FK Arendal INFO
Wed 12 Feb
17:30 finished
Oleksandria Oleksandria
1-2
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 INFO
Wed 12 Feb
18:00 finished
Vlašim Vlašim
5-1
Povltavska FA Povltavska FA INFO
Wed 12 Feb
18:00 finished
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
1-3
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Wed 12 Feb
18:00 finished
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
1-0
Saint Louis Saint Louis INFO
Wed 12 Feb
18:30 finished
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
3-0
Offenburger FV Offenburger FV INFO
Wed 12 Feb
18:30 finished
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków
3-2
LGKS 38 Podlesianka LGKS Podlesianka INFO
Wed 12 Feb
19:00 finished
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
2-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 12 Feb
19:00 finished
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-1
Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Wed 12 Feb
19:00 finished
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
3-2
1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1.FC INFO
Wed 12 Feb
19:00 finished
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
0-0
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Wed 12 Feb
19:00 finished
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
5-1
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf INFO
Wed 12 Feb
19:00 finished
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
1-1
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck INFO
Wed 12 Feb
19:00 finished
SV Dobl SV Dobl
0-0
Wettmannstätten Wettmannstätten INFO
Wed 12 Feb
19:00 Postponed
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
19:00
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
Wed 12 Feb
19:00 finished
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
2-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Wed 12 Feb
19:00 finished
Heimstetten Heimstetten
1-2
Pullach Pullach INFO
Wed 12 Feb
19:30 finished
SV Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten
2-4
SC Orth Donau SC Orth Donau INFO
Wed 12 Feb
19:30 finished
Engers 07 Engers 07
11-0
TuS Oberwinter TuS Oberwinter INFO
Wed 12 Feb
19:30 finished
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
2-0
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas C. INFO
Wed 12 Feb
20:15 finished
New England Revolution England Revolution
3-1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids INFO
Wed 12 Feb
21:00 finished
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
3-1
Toronto FC Toronto FC INFO
Wed 12 Feb
21:00 finished
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
2-0
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu. INFO
Wed 12 Feb
22:00 finished
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
0-1
Cincinnati Cincinnati INFO
Wed 12 Feb
22:00 finished
New York RB New York RB
1-2
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising INFO
Wed 12 Feb
22:00 finished
Orlando City Orlando City
2-1
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Wed 12 Feb
23:00 finished
Tormenta Tormenta
2-4
Charlotte Independence Charlotte INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook