noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Tuesday, 02 July 2019, 18:30 finished
  • Stadium: Sportzentrum Neusiedl

Head to head

Head to head matches: Neusiedl-Horn

24 Apr 18
19:30 | fix. 19
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-0
Horn Horn
11 Aug 17
19:30 | fix. 2
Horn Horn
3-1
Neusiedl Neusiedl
01 Apr 16
19:30 | fix. 21
Horn Horn
4-0
Neusiedl Neusiedl
04 Sep 15
19:00 | fix. 6
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0-0
Horn Horn
11 May 12
19:00 | fix. 27
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0-3
Horn Horn
21 Oct 11
19:30 | fix. 12
Horn Horn
2-2
Neusiedl Neusiedl
27 May 11
18:30 | fix. 29
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-0
Horn Horn
12 Nov 10
19:30 | fix. 14
Horn Horn
3-0
Neusiedl Neusiedl
05 Jun 10
16:15 | fix. 29
Horn Horn
3-0
Neusiedl Neusiedl
30 Oct 09
19:00 | fix. 14
Neusiedl Neusiedl
4-1
Horn Horn
26 Apr 09
16:00 | fix. 24
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0-0
Horn Horn
26 Sep 08
19:30 | fix. 9
Horn Horn
4-1
Neusiedl Neusiedl
30 May 08
19:00 | fix. 29
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-4
Horn Horn
02 Nov 07
19:30 | fix. 14
Horn Horn
1-0
Neusiedl Neusiedl
Tue 02 Jul
11:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-6
FK Khimki FK Khimki INFO
Tue 02 Jul
11:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
1-4
Skalica Skalica INFO
Tue 02 Jul
15:00 finished
Paraná Paraná
1-1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño INFO
Tue 02 Jul
15:00 finished
Osijek Osijek
1-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Tue 02 Jul
16:00 finished
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
3-3
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Tue 02 Jul
16:00 finished
At. Nacional At. Nacional
1-0
La Guaira La Guaira INFO
Tue 02 Jul
16:00 finished
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
0-2
Tambov Tambov INFO
Tue 02 Jul
16:00 finished
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
0-5
Khimik-Avgust Khimik-Avgust INFO
Tue 02 Jul
16:00 finished
FC Lviv FC Lviv
3-3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Tue 02 Jul
16:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 02 Jul
16:30 finished
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
1-0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina INFO
Tue 02 Jul
16:30 finished
Sutjeska Sutjeska
1-0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Tue 02 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Poprad Poprad
17:00
Podbrezová Podbrezová
Tue 02 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Botosani Botosani
17:00
Pribram Pribram
Tue 02 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Nitra Nitra
17:00
Györi ETO Györi ETO
Tue 02 Jul
17:00 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
4-3
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Tue 02 Jul
17:00 finished
Meppen Meppen
2-2
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Tue 02 Jul
17:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
1-0
Botosani Botosani INFO
Tue 02 Jul
17:00 finished
Qarabağ Qarabağ
2-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:00 finished
Concordia Wiemelhausen Concordia
3-6
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:00 finished
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
2-1
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:00 finished
Le Havre Le Havre
0-1
Guingamp Guingamp INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
1-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:00 finished
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
4-3
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:00 finished
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:00 finished
Ried Ried
2-0
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
0-0
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:00 finished
Sochi Sochi
2-0
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:30 finished
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:30 finished
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0-1
Horn Horn INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:30 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-3
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:30 finished
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-3
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:30 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
1-1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Tue 02 Jul
18:30 finished
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
0-0
Dundee Dundee INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
La Guaira La Guaira
1-1
At. Nacional At. Nacional INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
DAC DAC
3-0
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
Fehérvár Fehérvár
3-3
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
2-0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
Draßburg Draßburg
8-0
SC Neudörfl SC Neudörfl INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
Geel-Meerhout Geel-Meerhout
0-5
Lommel Lommel INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
Hohenems Hohenems
4-3
Dornbirn Dornbirn INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
Overasseltse Boys Overasseltse Boys
0-16
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
1-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
3-3
Osijek Osijek INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:30 finished
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
5-0
Erndtebrück Erndtebrück INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:30 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
2-1
Yverdon Yverdon INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:30 finished
Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys
1-5
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:00 finished
São Caetano São Caetano
0-1
Cuiabá Cuiabá INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:15 finished
Gretna 2008 Gretna 2008
0-7
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:30 finished
Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe Thrupp
0-6
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:30 finished
Stranraer Stranraer
2-2
BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 finished
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United
1-3
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 finished
East Kilbride East Kilbride
1-0
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Dumbarton Dumbarton
20:45
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 finished
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
3-2
Clyde Clyde INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 finished
East Fife East Fife
1-2
Queen of the South Queen South INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 finished
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
2-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 finished
Aveley Aveley
1-2
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 finished
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
0-5
Farsley Farsley INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 finished
Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
1-6
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 finished
Rothes Rothes
1-7
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 finished
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
2-0
Coldstream Coldstream INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 finished
Redditch United Redditch United
0-1
Leamington Leamington INFO
Tue 02 Jul
20:45 finished
Cheadle Town Cheadle Town
0-3
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook