noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • Albacete
  • R. Sociedad
Thursday, 06 February 2020, 22:00 finished
  • Stadium: Nissan Stadium
Thu 06 Feb
01:00 finished
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
1-0
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact INFO
Thu 06 Feb
09:00 finished
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
3-2
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Thu 06 Feb
09:00 finished
Western Strikers Western Strikers
2-4
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights INFO
Thu 06 Feb
09:30 finished
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
2-0
Ordabasy Ordabasy INFO
Thu 06 Feb
10:30 finished
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets INFO
Thu 06 Feb
10:45 finished
Adelaide Eagles Adelaide Eagles
0-3
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa. INFO
Thu 06 Feb
11:00 finished
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
0-0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Thu 06 Feb
11:00 finished
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
2-3
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica INFO
Thu 06 Feb
11:00 Postponed
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
11:00
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac
Thu 06 Feb
11:00 finished
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
0-1
Åsane Åsane INFO
Thu 06 Feb
11:00 finished
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-3
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Thu 06 Feb
11:00 finished
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
3-2
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu INFO
Thu 06 Feb
12:00 finished
Tambov Tambov
0-0
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Thu 06 Feb
13:00 finished
Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo
0-1
Radnički Obrenovac Radnički INFO
Thu 06 Feb
13:00 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-2
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Thu 06 Feb
13:00 finished
Sarajevo Sarajevo
2-2
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Thu 06 Feb
13:00 finished
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
0-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Thu 06 Feb
13:00 finished
IK Brage IK Brage
5-2
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Thu 06 Feb
13:00 finished
Hobro Hobro
2-0
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Thu 06 Feb
13:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
3-0
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Thu 06 Feb
13:00 finished
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
0-0
Budućnost Popovac Budućnost Popovac INFO
Thu 06 Feb
13:30 finished
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Thu 06 Feb
13:30 finished
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
1-1
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Thu 06 Feb
13:45 finished
Ljungskile Ljungskile
1-1
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Thu 06 Feb
14:00 finished
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
1-1
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Thu 06 Feb
14:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
5-1
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kak. INFO
Thu 06 Feb
14:00 finished
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
0-0
Smederevo Smederevo INFO
Thu 06 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Velbazhd Velbazhd
14:00
Sasa Sasa
Thu 06 Feb
14:00 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
0-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Thu 06 Feb
14:30 Postponed
Skeid Skeid
14:30
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 06 Feb
15:00 finished
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
2-1
Zenit II Zenit II INFO
Thu 06 Feb
15:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Kolubara Kolubara INFO
Thu 06 Feb
15:00 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
3-0
Ordabasy Ordabasy INFO
Thu 06 Feb
15:00 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
0-3
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Thu 06 Feb
15:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
1-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Thu 06 Feb
15:00 finished
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
0-3
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Thu 06 Feb
15:30 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
0-2
Malmö Malmö INFO
Thu 06 Feb
15:30 finished
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
2-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Thu 06 Feb
16:00 finished
Orebro SK Orebro SK
1-2
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Thu 06 Feb
16:30 finished
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-1
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Thu 06 Feb
16:30 finished
Zenit Zenit
4-0
Saburtalo Saburtalo INFO
Thu 06 Feb
17:00 finished
Vejle BK Vejle BK
0-1
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad INFO
Thu 06 Feb
19:00 finished
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
1-1
Grorud Grorud INFO
Thu 06 Feb
19:00 finished
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
2-4
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach INFO
Thu 06 Feb
19:15 finished
Höganäs Höganäs
4-2
Bjuvtorps FF Bjuvtorps FF INFO
Thu 06 Feb
19:30 finished
Byåsen Byåsen
1-1
NTNUI NTNUI INFO
Thu 06 Feb
19:30 finished
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
3-2
Blue Boys Muhlenbach Blue Boys Muhlenb. INFO
Thu 06 Feb
19:30 finished
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
2-0
TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn INFO
Thu 06 Feb
19:45 finished
Baden Baden
7-2
Dietikon Dietikon INFO
Thu 06 Feb
20:00 finished
Alfter Alfter
3-3
Hennef 05 Hennef 05 INFO
Thu 06 Feb
20:00 finished
Ellidi Ellidi
2-8
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir INFO
Thu 06 Feb
20:00 finished
Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
4-1
Spratzern Spratzern INFO
Thu 06 Feb
22:00 finished
FC Dallas FC Dallas
2-2
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC INFO
Thu 06 Feb
22:00 finished
Nashville SC Nashville SC
1-3
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire INFO
Thu 06 Feb
22:00 finished
DC United DC United
1-0
Louisville City Louisville City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook