noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Sered
  • Skalica
  • Ruzomberok
  • Podbrezová
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
  • Dunajská Lužná
Wednesday, 16 September 2020, 16:00 finished

Match summary Námestovo - Žilina

Goals

minute 5' Dawid Kurminowski
Goal
Dawid Kurminowski
minute 28' Dawid Kurminowski
Goal
Dawid Kurminowski
minute 39' J. Bernat
Goal
J. Bernat
minute 40' D. Duris
Goal
D. Duris
minute 51' M. Rusnak
Goal
M. Rusnak
minute 53' Dawid Kurminowski
Goal
Dawid Kurminowski
minute 82' M. Rusnak
Goal
M. Rusnak
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 finished
Oravan Oravan
0-6
SK Bela SK Bela INFO
Tue 18 Aug
17:00 finished
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín
2-4
Púchov Púchov INFO
Tue 18 Aug
17:00 finished
Tatran VLM Tatran VLM
0-11
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys. INFO
Tue 18 Aug
17:00 finished
Blava 1928 Blava 1928
0-2
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Tue 18 Aug
17:00 finished
Tovarníky Tovarníky
0-5
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Piešťany Piešťany
17:00
DAC DAC
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľká Lomnica Veľká Lomnica
0-4
Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská . INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Gerlachov Gerlachov
3-0
Sokol Ľubotice Sokol Ľubotice INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Sabinov Slovan Sabinov
0-3
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Švošov Švošov
(2)2-2(4)
Slávia Staškov Slávia Staškov INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Považan Pruské Považan Pruské
0-3
Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník
3-0
Nafta Gbely Nafta Gbely INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Závod Závod
0-3
Rohoznik Rohoznik INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Považská Bystrica Považská
1-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Lokomotiva DNV Lokomotiva DNV
0-4
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Kežmarok Kežmarok
3-1
Rudňany Rudňany INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Jednota Sokol Jednota Sokol
0-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Kostolné Kračany Kostolné Kračany
0-4
Skalica Skalica INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľký Lapáš Veľký Lapáš
1-3
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Pezinok Pezinok
2-3
Rovinka Rovinka INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Rusovce Rusovce
1-5
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
NMSK 1922 Bratislava NMSK 1922 Bratisl.
0-4
FK Rača FK Rača INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
2-1
Horná Krupá Horná Krupá INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce
2-1
Družstevník Bešeňov Družstevník INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Baník Handlová Baník Handlová
1-4
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník
3-1
Dolné Vestenice Dolné Vestenice INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Nevidzany Nevidzany
2-0
Kolárovo Kolárovo INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Gelnica Gelnica
0-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Svit Svit
0-3
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Višňové Višňové
1-5
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Fomat Martin Fomat Martin
(5)4-4(6)
Poprad Poprad INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Šurany Šurany
2-0
Tj Imel Tj Imel INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Olováry Olováry
0-6
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Melčice-Lieskové Melčice-Lieskové
2-1
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľké Zálužie Veľké Zálužie
(6)4-1(7)
Hurbanovo Hurbanovo INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Nižná Nižná
2-3
Bešeňová Bešeňová INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Jakub Sokol Jakub
7-1
MFK Detva MFK Detva INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Málinec Málinec
4-1
Hrochoť Hrochoť INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Strážske Strážske
1-3
Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľké Revištia Veľké Revištia
0-4
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva
2-0
FK Čaňa FK Čaňa INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Košická Nová Ves Košická Nová
0-4
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:00 finished
Pokrok Krompachy Pokrok Krompachy
1-2
Spišské Podhradie Spišské INFO
Wed 19 Aug
17:30 finished
Šoporňa Šoporňa
(1)3-4(3)
FC Pata FC Pata INFO
Thu 20 Aug
17:00 finished
ŠK Tvrdošín ŠK Tvrdošín
(3)0-0(5)
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Thu 20 Aug
17:00 finished
Jasenov Jasenov
1-2
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov INFO
Wed 26 Aug
16:30 finished
Brezno Brezno
0-2
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty INFO
Wed 26 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Modra Slovan Modra
1-0
Slovan Most Slovan Most INFO
Wed 26 Aug
17:00 finished
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov
(7)1-1(6)
Bánová Bánová INFO
Wed 26 Aug
17:00 finished
Šašová Šašová
(3)0-0(1)
TJ Kováčová TJ Kováčová INFO
Wed 26 Aug
17:00 finished
Baník Veľký Krtíš Baník Veľký Kr.
1-4
Príbelce Príbelce INFO
Tue 01 Sep
16:30 finished
SFC Kalinkovo SFC Kalinkovo
0-7
Senica Senica INFO
Tue 01 Sep
17:00 finished
Hajnáčka Hajnáčka
(7)2-3(8)
Sobota Sobota INFO
Wed 02 Sep
16:30 finished
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me.
(6)2-1(5)
Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno INFO
Wed 02 Sep
16:30 finished
Podkonice Podkonice
1-4
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 02 Sep
17:00 finished
Malženice Malženice
0-3
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Thu 03 Sep
16:30 finished
Gbeľany Gbeľany
0-8
Sered Sered INFO
Thu 03 Sep
17:00 finished
Beluša Beluša
0-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Tue 08 Sep
16:30 finished
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
0-4
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Lipany Lipany
0-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša
1-2
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Námestovo Námestovo
0-7
Žilina Žilina INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
0-5
Nitra Nitra INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
0-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook