noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Saturday, 01 August 2020, 15:00 finished
  • Stadium: Rat Verlegh Stadion

Head to head

Head to head matches: NAC Breda-Heerenveen

12 May 19
14:30 | fix. 34
Heerenveen Heerenveen
2-1
NAC Breda NAC Breda
22 Dec 18
19:45 | fix. 17
NAC Breda NAC Breda
4-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
29 Apr 18
14:30 | fix. 33
NAC Breda NAC Breda
3-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen
16 Dec 17
18:30 | fix. 17
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
22 Sep 15
18:30 | fix. 2
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen
04 Apr 15
19:45 | fix. 29
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
13 Dec 14
18:30 | fix. 16
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
22 Feb 14
18:45 | fix. 25
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
10 Aug 13
19:45 | fix. 2
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
02 Mar 13
18:45 | fix. 25
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
29 Sep 12
18:45 | fix. 7
Heerenveen Heerenveen
2-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
17 Feb 12
20:00 | fix. 22
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
26 Nov 11
18:45 | fix. 14
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
13 Feb 11
14:30 | fix. 23
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
09 Nov 10
18:45 | fix. 4
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0-2
NAC Breda NAC Breda
21 Aug 10
19:45 | fix. 3
Heerenveen Heerenveen
3-1
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18 Apr 10
14:30 | fix. 33
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
30 Aug 09
14:30 | fix. 5
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen
07 Feb 09
19:45 | fix. 22
Heerenveen Heerenveen
3-1
NAC Breda NAC Breda
27 Sep 08
18:45 | fix. 4
NAC Breda NAC Breda
4-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
12 May 08
14:30 | fix. 2
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
08 May 08
18:30 | fix. 2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
2-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
08 Mar 08
20:00 | fix. 28
Heerenveen Heerenveen
3-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
15 Dec 07
19:30 | fix. 15
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-5
Heerenveen Heerenveen
17 Mar 07
19:30 | fix. 29
Heerenveen Heerenveen
4-2
NAC Breda NAC Breda
10 Nov 06
20:15 | fix. 12
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen
26 Feb 06
14:30 | fix. 26
Heerenveen Heerenveen
2-1
NAC Breda NAC Breda
15 Oct 05
19:30 | fix. 8
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0-3
Heerenveen Heerenveen
30 Jan 05
14:30 | fix. 19
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen
18 Sep 04
19:30 | fix. 5
Heerenveen Heerenveen
3-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
07 Feb 04
19:30 | fix. 20
Heerenveen Heerenveen
3-4
NAC Breda NAC Breda
07 Dec 03
14:30 | fix. 14
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2-3
Heerenveen Heerenveen
01 Feb 03
19:30 | fix. 18
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen
14 Sep 02
19:30 | fix. 4
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0-2
NAC Breda NAC Breda
22 Dec 01
19:30 | fix. 20
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen
24 Aug 01
20:00 | fix. 3
Heerenveen Heerenveen
5-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
17 Mar 01
fix. 25
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
09 Sep 00
fix. 4
Heerenveen Heerenveen
2-1
NAC Breda NAC Breda
06 Mar 99
fix. 23
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
04 Oct 98
fix. 8
Heerenveen Heerenveen
2-1
NAC Breda NAC Breda
07 Feb 98
fix. 21
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
20 Aug 97
fix. 1
Heerenveen Heerenveen
3-1
NAC Breda NAC Breda
22 Feb 97
fix. 22
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
03 Sep 96
fix. 4
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0-1
NAC Breda NAC Breda
30 Mar 96
fix. 28
NAC Breda NAC Breda
5-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen
28 Oct 95
fix. 12
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-1
NAC Breda NAC Breda
20 May 95
fix. 33
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2-3
Heerenveen Heerenveen
09 Dec 94
fix. 15
Heerenveen Heerenveen
4-3
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18 Mar 94
fix. 27
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-3
NAC Breda NAC Breda
16 Oct 93
fix. 10
NAC Breda NAC Breda
6-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Postponed
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
10:00
Stará Říše Stará Říše
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 Postponed
Pehchevo Pehchevo
10:00
Osogovo Osogovo
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 finished
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-3
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 finished
Prostějov Prostějov
6-0
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 finished
FK Kolín FK Kolín
8-0
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 finished
Slovácko II Slovácko II
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:00 finished
USK Anif USK Anif
8-0
Straßwalchen Straßwalchen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 finished
Humpolec Humpolec
1-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 finished
Litomericko Litomericko
1-1
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 finished
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:15 finished
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 finished
Kortrijk Kortrijk
0-1
Deinze Deinze INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 finished
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
1-1
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 finished
Velvary Velvary
2-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
0-2
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 01 Aug
10:30 finished
Metz Metz
1-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 Postponed
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
11:00
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Teplice Teplice
0-1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Rebecq Rebecq
2-1
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-1
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
KS Blonianka KS Blonianka
1-2
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II
0-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sat 01 Aug
11:00 finished
Mouscron Mouscron
0-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sat 01 Aug
12:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
0-3
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 01 Aug
12:00 finished
Bremer SV Bremer SV
0-4
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 finished
Genk Genk
1-1
Lens Lens INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
5-0
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 finished
Union Fürstenwalde Union
3-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 finished
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-1
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 finished
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
3-0
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 finished
Prepere Prepere
2-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
0-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
2-0
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Almere City Almere City
2-0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Altglienicke Altglienicke
7-0
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Chateauroux Chateauroux
14:00
Orléans Orléans
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
KV Oostende KV Oostende
3-1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
0-3
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
RW Essen RW Essen
2-1
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
1-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Havelse Havelse
1-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
14:00
Essling Essling
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-0
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
1-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Ennepetal Ennepetal
2-1
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1-0
HHC HHC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-3
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
8-0
LONGA '30 LONGA '30 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3-2
Kray Kray INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Homberg Homberg
1-1
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
5-2
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:00 finished
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
2-0
Brumov Brumov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:30 finished
Hlinsko Hlinsko
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sat 01 Aug
14:30 finished
ASWH ASWH
1-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
Lille Lille
2-0
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
3-5
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-0
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-1
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
3-1
Deutz Deutz INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
1-1
Pesch Pesch INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
USV Hercules USV Hercules
1-0
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sat 01 Aug
15:00 finished
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
2-5
MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 Postponed
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
International Leipzig International
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 finished
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:00 finished
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
1-3
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30 finished
Charleroi Charleroi
2-2
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30 finished
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
0-1
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Sat 01 Aug
16:30
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
16:30
Akritas Akritas
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-2
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Vrchovina Vrchovina
0-0
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
2-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Cambuur Cambuur
2-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
DAC DAC
0-6
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Nantes Nantes
17:00
Charleroi Charleroi
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
3-0
Gonfreville Gonfreville INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Senica Senica
0-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
2-5
Zlin Zlin INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
17:00
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
2-1
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Kisvárda Kisvárda
1-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Auxerre Auxerre
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
2-2
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
2-0
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
0-2
Struga Struga INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 finished
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
0-1
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:30 finished
Utrecht Utrecht
1-0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
1-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Belasica
6-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Caen
1-2
Le Havre INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Horitschon
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Nancy
18:00
Strasbourg
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Stade Rennais
1-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Sedan
0-0
Creteil INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Tsarsko Selo
3-0
Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Eintracht
1-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Saint-Étienne
4-2
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Enosis Neon Paralimni INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Doxa
1-1
AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Guingamp
18:00
Niort
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Rabotnički
1-0
FK Borec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Jeunesse d'Esch
3-2
Differdange 03 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Stadlau
1-3
Team Wiener Linien INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Gerasdorf
9-0
Gersthofer SV INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
SKN St. Polten
1-1
Líšeň INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 finished
Villefranche
0-2
Troyes INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:30 finished
Žilina
5-2
Púchov INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Bastia
2-2
Montpellier INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Chambly
0-0
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Maribor
8-1
Beltinci INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:00 finished
Wals-Grünau
1-0
USC Eugendorf INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:30 finished
Bregalnica Štip
0-2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Sat 01 Aug
19:30 Postponed
Dessel Sport
19:30
Witgoor Sport
Sat 01 Aug
20:00 finished
Groningen
1-0
Heracles INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook