noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • AIK Solna
  • Elfsborg
  • Norrköping
  • Orebro SK
  • Hammarby IF
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Häcken
  • Helsingborgs
  • Kalmar
  • Jönköpings Södra
  • Djurgårdens
  • GIF Sundsvall
  • Ängelholm
  • Varbergs
  • Ljungskile
  • Sirius
  • Halmstads
  • Östersunds FK
  • Falkenbergs
  • GAIS
Wednesday, 03 August 2016, 19:00 finished
Tue 17 May
20:00 finished
Sollentuna Sollentuna
2-1
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF INFO
Wed 01 Jun
19:00 finished
Onsala Onsala
4-1
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda INFO
Wed 01 Jun
19:00 finished
Rosengård Rosengård
2-4
Höllviken Höllviken INFO
Wed 08 Jun
19:00 finished
Huddinge Huddinge
(2)2-2(4)
Enskede Enskede INFO
Wed 08 Jun
19:00 finished
Aby If Aby If
0-5
Nykoping Nykoping INFO
Tue 14 Jun
19:00 finished
Halmia Halmia
1-4
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Wed 15 Jun
19:00 finished
Gnosjö Gnosjö
4-2
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Wed 15 Jun
19:00 finished
Grebbestad Grebbestad
3-1
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Wed 15 Jun
19:30 finished
Procyon Procyon
0-4
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala INFO
Wed 15 Jun
19:30 finished
Kållered Kållered
1-5
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Tue 21 Jun
19:00 finished
Dalhem Dalhem
1-3
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna INFO
Wed 22 Jun
19:00 finished
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
7-1
Team TG Team TG INFO
Mon 27 Jun
19:00 finished
Enhorna Enhorna
2-3
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Thu 28 Jul
19:00 finished
Fjärås Fjärås
2-3
Torslanda IK Torslanda IK INFO
Thu 28 Jul
19:00 finished
Klockaretorpet Klockaretorpet
0-1
Smedby Smedby INFO
Tue 02 Aug
18:30 finished
Österlen Österlen
0-2
Kristianstad FC Kristianstad FC INFO
Tue 02 Aug
19:00 finished
Tidaholms Tidaholms
0-1
Lidköping Lidköping INFO
Tue 02 Aug
19:00 finished
Viken Viken
3-2
Sifhalla Sifhalla INFO
Tue 02 Aug
19:00 finished
Vimmerby Vimmerby
0-4
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Wed 03 Aug
18:30 finished
Ronneby Ronneby
1-2
Växjö BK Växjö BK INFO
Wed 03 Aug
18:30 finished
Härnösand Härnösand
0-4
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå INFO
Wed 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Kubikenborgs Kubikenborgs
0-1
Söderhamn Söderhamn INFO
Wed 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
1-2
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm INFO
Wed 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
3-2
BK Forward BK Forward INFO
Wed 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
3-0
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Wed 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
(6)1-1(7)
Torns Torns INFO
Wed 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Vetlanda FK Vetlanda FK
0-5
Osters IF Osters IF INFO
Wed 03 Aug
19:00 finished
IFK Falkoping IFK Falkoping
0-2
Gauthiod Gauthiod INFO
Wed 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
4-2
Akropolis Akropolis INFO
Wed 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF
0-1
Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK INFO
Wed 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Haninge Haninge
3-4
Norrtälje Norrtälje INFO
Wed 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Täby Täby
3-2
Boo FK Boo FK INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook