noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Saturday, 13 July 2019, 11:00 finished
  • Stadium: Comendador Joaquim Almeida Freitas

Head to head

Head to head matches: Moreirense-Varzim

29 Jul 18
18:00 | fix. 2
Varzim Varzim
2-0
Moreirense Moreirense
07 Jul 18
11:00 | fix. 7
Varzim Varzim
1-1
Moreirense Moreirense
20 Jul 16
19:00 | fix. 42
Varzim Varzim
1-2
Moreirense Moreirense
15 May 11
17:00 | fix. 28
Moreirense Moreirense
3-2
Varzim Varzim
09 Jan 11
17:00 | fix. 13
Varzim Varzim
1-1
Moreirense Moreirense
25 Mar 06
18:00 | fix. 28
Varzim Varzim
1-0
Moreirense Moreirense
20 Nov 05
18:00 | fix. 11
Moreirense Moreirense
2-2
Varzim Varzim
26 Jan 03
16:00 | fix. 19
Moreirense Moreirense
1-0
Varzim Varzim
01 Sep 02
17:00 | fix. 2
Varzim Varzim
1-0
Moreirense Moreirense
20 Feb 00
fix. 22
Varzim Varzim
3-0
Moreirense Moreirense
26 Sep 99
fix. 5
Moreirense Moreirense
0-1
Varzim Varzim
02 May 99
fix. 30
Varzim Varzim
2-0
Moreirense Moreirense
29 Nov 98
fix. 13
Moreirense Moreirense
2-0
Varzim Varzim
Sat 13 Jul
02:30 finished
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar.
4-1
Manly United Manly United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
09:00 finished
Leganés Leganés
2-2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
2-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:00 finished
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
2-1
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:15 finished
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-6
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:15 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
4-0
Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:15 finished
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
9-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 finished
Písek Písek
0-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
0-2
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 finished
Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské
1-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
10:30 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-0
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
0-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 Postponed
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
11:00
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Verl Verl INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
FC Ajka FC Ajka
1-2
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
3-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
RD Agueda RD Agueda
0-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Mafra Mafra
1-0
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
3-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC
1-1
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
4-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
4-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Moreirense Moreirense
1-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
0-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:00 finished
Toulouse Toulouse
1-0
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Pforzheim Pforzheim
1-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Púchov Púchov
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Rio Ave Rio Ave
3-0
Boavista Boavista INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-1
Tondela Tondela INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Kisvarda Kisvarda
0-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 13 Jul
11:30 finished
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
2-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:00 finished
Brentford Brentford
0-0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:00 finished
Willem II Willem II
2-0
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:30 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1-1
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sat 13 Jul
12:30 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
1-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Roskilde Roskilde
2-1
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Man. Utd Man. Utd
2-0
Perth Glory Perth Glory INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
4-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
6-0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Sandhausen Sandhausen
4-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Altglienicke Altglienicke
6-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:00 finished
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
2-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
13:30 finished
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
2-2
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-2
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
0-5
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-3
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
1-4
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
RW Essen RW Essen
4-6
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
1-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Liefering Liefering
2-5
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Marine Marine
2-4
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-3
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0-3
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
1-0
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
3-1
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
0-2
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
(6)0-0(7)
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-3
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3-0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
1-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:15 finished
Tigre Tigre
0-1
Barracas Central Barracas Central INFO
Sat 13 Jul
14:30 finished
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
(5)1-1(4)
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
15:00
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3-0
RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
0-1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Wattens Wattens
0-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Bonnyrigg Rose Bonnyrigg Rose
1-2
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-4
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
1-2
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones Sonora
1-3
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
1-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
0-1
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-2
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
0-3
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
3-2
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
1-3
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Banfield Banfield INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:00 finished
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 finished
International Leipzig International
1-3
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 finished
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 finished
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-1
Heidenheim Heidenheim INFO
Sat 13 Jul
15:30 finished
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
3-0
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Leek Town Leek Town
1-2
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
1860 München 1860 München
0-1
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
5-0
Bangor City Bangor City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-1
Bury Bury INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Stamford
1-5
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
SV 07 Elversberg
4-2
Swift Hesperange INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Lewes
2-1
United of Manchester INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Lippstadt 08
1-1
Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Altona 93
2-2
SV Eichede INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Barwell
0-7
Brackley Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Folkestone Invicta
0-4
Gillingham INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Hertha BSC
(5)1-1(3)
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Hamburger SV
0-1
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Dorking Wanderers
3-2
Kingstonian INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Longridge Town
0-4
Chorley INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Celtic
0-0
Rennes INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Farsley
0-1
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Woking
1-1
Oxford United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Nuneaton Town
1-4
Walsall INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Crewe Alexandra
6-0
Altrincham INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Bracknell Town FC
0-1
Maidenhead United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Alfreton Town
0-1
Mansfield Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Fylde
0-4
Preston North End INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
St. Albans City
0-0
Stevenage INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Plymouth Parkway
0-2
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Curzon Ashton
0-2
Stockport County INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Gainsborough
0-2
Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Penrith AFC
0-4
Carlisle United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Stratford Town
2-1
Cheltenham Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Buckland Athletic
0-3
Torquay United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Sion
0-0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Brighouse Town
2-3
Bradford Park Avenue INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Kortrijk
1-2
NAC Breda INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Ilkeston
0-5
Notts County INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Maidstone United
0-2
Bromley INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Hampton Richmond
1-3
Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Stocksbridge Park
0-5
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Bamber Bridge
0-2
Morecambe INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Telford United
0-2
Wrexham INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Guiseley
0-2
Scunthorpe United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Kidderminster
1-1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Crawley Town
2-3
Swansea City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Bedford Town
1-2
Luton Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Puszcza
1-3
Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Staveley MW
4-4
Chesterfield INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Barnet
1-1
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Workington
1-3
Barrow INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Havant
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Welling United
0-2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Alemannia Aachen
2-0
Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Grays Athletic
1-2
Dartford INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Peterborough
2-1
Kettering Town INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Spennymoor Town
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Matlock Town
1-1
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Slough Town
0-3
Sutton United INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:00 finished
Leamington
1-3
Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:30 finished
FC Koper
5-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:30 finished
Olympique Lyonnais
1-2
Servette INFO
Sat 13 Jul
16:30 finished
Pachuca
2-2
Puebla INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
SC Telstar
3-0
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Offenburger FV
1-6
SC Freiburg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Partizan Beograd
2-2
Paksi SE INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Komárno
2-1
Ménfőcsanak INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Volyn Lutsk
0-0
Karpaty Lviv INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Chambly
0-0
Dunkerque INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Mainz 05
8-0
Gonsenheim INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
1860 München
0-1
Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Antwerp
0-0
Valenciennes INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
St. Polten
3-0
Znojmo INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Morelia
6-2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Dijon FCO
2-1
Auxerre INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Santos Laguna
2-1
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
B. Leverkusen
3-4
KAS Eupen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Samsung Vác FC
17:00
Podbrezová
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Nice
1-3
Thun INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Gaflenz
0-5
Austria Wien INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Angers SCO
3-1
Les Herbiers INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC
3-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 finished
Renova
4-1
Labunishta INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 finished
Napoli
1-2
Benevento INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 finished
Caen
2-0
Le Havre INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 finished
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-1
Žilina INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 finished
Skalica
0-0
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 13 Jul
17:30 finished
Standard Liège
0-2
Strasbourg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Augsburg
1-0
B. Monchengladbach INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Salzburg
4-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Struga
1-1
Sileks INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Lorient
1-3
Guingamp INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Nitra
0-3
Budapesti Vasas INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Fenerbahçe
2-0
Boluspor INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Metalac GM
0-4
Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Bourg-Péronnas
2-2
Grenoble INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Chiasso
4-0
AC Bellinzona INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Lille
1-1
Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
CD Santa Clara
2-2
SP. Covilhã INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Cholet
0-3
Stade Lavallois INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava
4-0
Hartberg INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Mettersdorf
3-1
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Sered
2-0
Gyirmot INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Lausanne Sports
2-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Sint-Truiden
4-2
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Orléans
2-0
Chateauroux INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Niort
1-0
Le Mans INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Senica
2-1
Prostějov INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Clermont
1-1
Saint-Étienne INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:00 finished
Podbeskidzie
2-2
Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
18:30 finished
Cercle Brugge
1-1
Lens INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
MVV Maastricht
1-1
Lommel INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
Roda JC
1-0
EVV INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
Heerenveen
2-2
Mechelen INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
St. Gallen
2-2
Sporting CP INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal
(5)3-2(3)
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
KV Oostende
0-4
Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Lokeren INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
CD Lagun Onak
0-5
R. Sociedad INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:00 finished
Villarreal
3-0
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sat 13 Jul
19:30 finished
KVC Westerlo
5-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 finished
Stal Mielec
2-0
Poprad INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 finished
Pohronie
4-1
Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 finished
Portimonense
0-1
Sporting Braga INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:00 finished
Atromitos
0-3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:15 finished
Basel
2-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 13 Jul
20:30 finished
LKS Lodz
3-0
Korona Kielce INFO
Sat 13 Jul
21:00 finished
Sevilla
2-1
Reading INFO
Sat 13 Jul
21:15 finished
Académica
0-8
Benfica INFO
Sat 13 Jul
23:00 finished
Municipal
2-2
LD Alajuelense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook