2. League standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
D
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
18 |
16 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 9 | +63 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
V
V
V
V
V
|
44 |
17 -1 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 14 | +49 |
3
|
|
Molodechno
V
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
18 |
13 | 0 | 5 | 61 | 22 | +39 |
4
|
|
Čist́
V
V
D
V
D
|
33 |
17 -1 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 20 | +26 |
5
|
|
Ivatsevichi
V
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
18 |
10 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 27 | +10 |
6
|
|
FK Uzda
V
V
V
D
D
|
30 |
18 |
10 | 0 | 8 | 49 | 38 | +11 |
7
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
D
D
D
V
D
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
8
|
|
Osipovichy
D
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
9
|
|
FC Gorki
D
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
18 |
4 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
10
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
D
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
18 |
6 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
11
|
|
SMI Autotrans
V
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
17 -1 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 40 | -17 |
12
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
18 |
5 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 50 | -26 |
13
|
|
Victoria Maryina
D
V
D
D
V
|
14 |
18 |
4 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 45 | -23 |
14
|
|
Kletsk
D
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
17 -1 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 51 | -26 |
15
|
|
Kronon
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
18 |
1 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 86 | -69 |
16
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 -18 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 5 | +31 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 5 | +24 |
3
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
4
|
|
Osipovichy
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
5
|
|
Molodechno
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
6
|
|
Čist́
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
7
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
8
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
9
|
|
FK Uzda
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
10
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
11
|
|
FC Gorki
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
12
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
13
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
14
|
|
Kletsk
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
15
|
|
Kronon
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 36 | -26 |
16
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 4 | +32 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
3
|
|
Molodechno
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 11 | +28 |
4
|
|
FK Uzda
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
5
|
|
Čist́
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
6
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
7
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
8
|
|
FC Gorki
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
9
|
|
Osipovichy
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
10
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
11
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
12
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
13
|
|
Kletsk
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29 | -22 |
15
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Kronon
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 50 | -43 |