noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Málaga
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
Saturday, 30 May 2020, 14:00 Postponed
  • Stadium: Strandvallen

Head to head

Head to head matches: Mjällby-Trelleborgs FF

28 Mar 20
14:00 | fix. 212
Mjällby Mjällby
-
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
25 Sep 19
19:00 | fix. 25
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
0-3
Mjällby Mjällby
15 May 19
19:00 | fix. 8
Mjällby Mjällby
2-1
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
16 Oct 11
14:00 | fix. 29
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-2
Mjällby Mjällby
08 May 11
14:00 | fix. 7
Mjällby Mjällby
0-1
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
29 Aug 10
15:00 | fix. 21
Mjällby Mjällby
1-1
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
06 May 10
19:00 | fix. 11
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
2-1
Mjällby Mjällby
27 Aug 06
17:00 | fix. 22
Mjällby Mjällby
0-0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
28 May 06
17:00 | fix. 7
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-0
Mjällby Mjällby
04 Sep 05
16:00 | fix. 23
Mjällby Mjällby
0-1
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
25 May 05
18:30 | fix. 7
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
4-0
Mjällby Mjällby
01 Sep 02
fix. 22
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-1
Mjällby Mjällby
20 May 02
fix. 6
Mjällby Mjällby
1-3
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
07 Jul 85
fix. 13
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
0-1
Mjällby Mjällby
11 May 85
fix. 5
Mjällby Mjällby
1-1
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 30 May
10:00 finished
Písek Písek
2-1
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sat 30 May
10:00 finished
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 30 May
10:00 finished
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-4
Havířov Havířov INFO
Sat 30 May
10:15 finished
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Trutnov Trutnov INFO
Sat 30 May
10:30 finished
Přerov Přerov
3-2
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sat 30 May
11:00 finished
Pohronie Pohronie
3-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 30 May
13:00 finished
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-0
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sat 30 May
13:00 Postponed
Bilje Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Sat 30 May
14:00 finished
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
4-0
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík INFO
Sat 30 May
14:00 Postponed
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 30 May
14:00 finished
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
1-2
IF Grótta IF Grótta INFO
Sat 30 May
14:00 Postponed
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sat 30 May
14:00 Postponed
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sat 30 May
14:30 finished
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
3-0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 30 May
15:00 finished
Haugesund Haugesund
3-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
Beroe Beroe
1-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
2-1
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 Postponed
IK Brage IK Brage
16:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
5-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sat 30 May
17:00 finished
Hlinsko Hlinsko
4-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sat 30 May
17:00 finished
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Etar Etar INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
6-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Celje Celje
2-1
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Bilje Bilje
4-3
Slavonac Slavonac INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-5
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
3-0
Dekani Dekani INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook