noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
Saturday, 23 May 2020, 14:00 Postponed
  • Stadium: Strandvallen

Head to head

Head to head matches: Mjällby-GAIS

11 Aug 19
17:30 | fix. 19
GAIS GAIS
1-2
Mjällby Mjällby
26 May 19
15:00 | fix. 10
Mjällby Mjällby
2-0
GAIS GAIS
03 Aug 15
19:30 | fix. 18
Mjällby Mjällby
1-0
GAIS GAIS
31 May 15
16:00 | fix. 11
GAIS GAIS
4-1
Mjällby Mjällby
15 Sep 12
14:00 | fix. 22
Mjällby Mjällby
4-0
GAIS GAIS
07 May 12
19:00 | fix. 8
GAIS GAIS
2-2
Mjällby Mjällby
28 Aug 11
16:30 | fix. 23
GAIS GAIS
3-0
Mjällby Mjällby
24 Apr 11
14:00 | fix. 5
Mjällby Mjällby
1-1
GAIS GAIS
07 Aug 10
16:00 | fix. 18
GAIS GAIS
3-2
Mjällby Mjällby
21 Mar 10
15:00 | fix. 2
Mjällby Mjällby
3-0
GAIS GAIS
08 Aug 05
19:00 | fix. 18
GAIS GAIS
2-3
Mjällby Mjällby
24 Apr 05
16:00 | fix. 2
Mjällby Mjällby
1-2
GAIS GAIS
30 Sep 01
fix. 26
Mjällby Mjällby
1-0
GAIS GAIS
13 Jun 01
fix. 10
GAIS GAIS
0-3
Mjällby Mjällby
12 Sep 99
fix. 20
GAIS GAIS
3-0
Mjällby Mjällby
30 May 99
fix. 7
Mjällby Mjällby
0-1
GAIS GAIS
Sat 23 May
10:00 finished
Vĩnh Long Vĩnh Long
5-0
Ho Chí Minh Ho Chí Minh INFO
Sat 23 May
10:00 finished
Benešov Benešov
2-4
Písek Písek INFO
Sat 23 May
10:30 finished
Přerov Přerov
2-5
Nové Sady Nové Sady INFO
Sat 23 May
10:30 finished
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
6-0
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Vozdovac Vozdovac
2-0
Kolubara Kolubara INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
1-0
NK Dob NK Dob INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
0-1
Kisvarda Kisvarda INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
3-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
1-5
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0-0
Senica Senica INFO
Sat 23 May
12:00 Postponed
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
12:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sat 23 May
13:00 Postponed
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Osters IF Osters IF
Sat 23 May
13:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-0
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 23 May
14:00 Postponed
Orebro SK Orebro SK
14:00
IK Brage IK Brage
Sat 23 May
14:00 Postponed
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
14:00
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
Sat 23 May
14:00 Postponed
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
GAIS GAIS
Sat 23 May
14:10 finished
Riga FC Riga FC
1-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Sat 23 May
16:30 finished
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
1-1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC Hapoel al-Fahm INFO
Sat 23 May
17:00 finished
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
2-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sat 23 May
17:30 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
0-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sat 23 May
18:00 finished
Keila Keila
3-3
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Sat 23 May
18:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-3
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 23 May
18:00 finished
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
1-0
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve INFO
Sat 23 May
19:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
1-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook